Rally Yuzhniy Ural 2022
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Bakal • gravel 84.96 km • total distance including road sections - 144.01 km • Other years
Ural Federal District SS1-SS6
Final results
1. | #1 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Škoda Fabia R5 Pro-Sport Rally |
E74*** |
56:19.6 |
90.5 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Proto |
A09*** |
1:00:00.5 |
+3:40.9 +3:40.9 |
84.9 2.60 |
||||
3. | #8 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
X06*** | 2000N |
1:04:42.4 0:30 |
+8:22.8 +4:41.9 |
78.8 5.92 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
Y29*** | 1400N |
1:05:42.0 |
+9:22.4 +59.6 |
77.6 6.62 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Nikulin Nikolay |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P77*** | 1400N |
1:05:52.0 |
+9:32.4 +10.0 |
77.4 6.74 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Kamalov Marat - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O77*** | 1400N |
1:06:13.0 |
+9:53.4 +21.0 |
77.0 6.98 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
1:07:29.9 |
+11:10.3 +1:16.9 |
75.5 7.89 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
1:12:51.3 0:40 |
+16:31.7 +5:21.4 |
70.0 11.67 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
1:15:54.7 0:30 |
+19:35.1 +3:03.4 |
67.2 13.83 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
B26*** | 1600N |
1:33:20.9 0:30 |
+37:01.3 +17:26.2 |
54.6 26.15 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 4000N | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Lada Kalina 1119 | E89*** | 1400N | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Evseev Anton - Zavarnitsyn Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | E17*** | 1400N | Steering | |||||
SS6 | #14 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya | Lada Kalina 1119 | A73*** | 1600N | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis | Lada Kalina 1119 | T61*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Fuel system | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Topolev Denis - Gaponov Stanislav | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Electrical | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Mikhaylov Vitaliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1400N | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy | Lada Granta | 1400N | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #22 |
Voronin Yuriy - Vlasov Artem | Lada Kalina 1119 | H77*** | 1400N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [1. 9. 2022]
УРАЛЬСКИЙ АКРОПОЛИС - РАЛЛИ ЮЖНЫЙ У…
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
Ралли Южный Урал 2022
Евгений Ахметшин]
Евгений Ахметшин]