5. Rally Akkerman 2011
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2011, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • gravel 96.00 km - (cancelled 16.00 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Ilnytskyi Mykola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 482 Rally |
P8 |
1:01:34.8 |
77.9 |
|||||
2. | #40 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Babich Olena |
Lada Samara 2108 77 Rally Team |
619*** | P6 |
1:07:41.4 |
+6:06.6 +6:06.6 |
70.9 4.58 |
|||
3. | #29 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Olisaev Igor |
Opel Kadett D Prime Development RT |
398*** | PS6 |
1:09:51.2 0:10 |
+8:16.4 +2:09.8 |
68.7 6.21 |
|||
4. | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 |
1:10:48.0 |
+9:13.2 +56.8 |
67.8 6.92 |
|||
5. | #27 |
Shabunin Igor - Kolesov Kostiantyn |
Lada Samara 2108 |
PS6 |
1:11:04.8 |
+9:30.0 +16.8 |
67.5 7.13 |
||||
6. | #43 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
132*** | P5 |
1:11:21.4 0:10 |
+9:46.6 +16.6 |
67.3 7.33 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Medvedchenko Lolita |
Seat Ibiza Shapovalov Rally Team |
997*** | P7 |
1:11:53.2 |
+10:18.4 +31.8 |
66.8 7.73 |
|||
8. | #49 |
Kredentser Andriy - Luzan Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AX *** | P5 |
1:12:47.0 |
+11:12.2 +53.8 |
65.9 8.40 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Novynskyi Oleksandr |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
AE *** | P7 |
1:12:52.7 |
+11:17.9 +5.7 |
65.9 8.47 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | P7 |
1:14:12.1 0:10 |
+12:37.3 +1:19.4 |
64.7 9.47 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Kovalenko Yuriy - Shapoval Oleksiy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:14:13.2 0:20 |
+12:38.4 +1.1 |
64.7 9.48 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Škoda Felicia Škoda Motorsport UA |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:14:17.8 0:10 |
+12:43.0 +4.6 |
64.6 9.54 |
|||
13. | #36 |
Balaschenko Andrey - Kravchenko Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:14:36.7 |
+13:01.9 +18.9 |
64.3 9.77 |
||||
14. | #30 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
PS6 |
1:16:40.2 |
+15:05.4 +2:03.5 |
62.6 11.32 |
||||
15. | #35 |
Foroshchuk Andriy - Zaporozhets Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:21:22.0 |
+19:47.2 +4:41.8 |
59.0 14.84 |
||||
16. | #44 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys |
Lada Samara 2108 |
960*** | P5 |
1:23:07.8 |
+21:33.0 +1:45.8 |
57.7 16.16 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Migurin Fedir - Shulzhenko Maksym |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:34:18.9 |
+32:44.1 +11:11.1 |
50.9 24.55 |
|||
18. | #37 |
Malov Pavlo - Khorolskyi Artem |
Lada Samara 2108 |
CA *** | P6 |
1:35:02.6 2:20 |
+33:27.8 +43.7 |
50.5 25.10 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Sinkevych Viktor |
Peugeot 104 Odessa Rally Team |
840*** | P5 |
1:37:45.6 1:20 |
+36:10.8 +2:43.0 |
49.1 27.14 |
|||
20. | #12 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Korsia Volodymyr |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Shapovalov Rally Team |
BH *** | P7 |
1:38:02.7 3:40 |
+36:27.9 +17.1 |
49.0 27.35 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Selami Sezer - Koray Gurer |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
BH *** | P7 |
1:57:41.7 3:20 |
+56:06.9 +19:39.0 |
40.8 42.09 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P8 | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #4 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Škoda Motorsport UA |
BX *** | P8 | Transmission | |||||
SS5 | #5 |
Sypko Andriy - Ostapchenko Ivan |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 482 Rally |
AA *** | P8 | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #7 |
Ignatenko Dmytro - Nesvit Kyrylo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | P8 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kolesnyk Taras |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 77 Rally Team |
FGB*** | P8 | Electronics | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Tsysar Igor - Chubukov Artur |
Nissan Sunny Prime Development RT |
375*** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #19 |
Tereshchenko Andriy - Gula Olena | Opel Kadett E | AE *** | P7 | Transmission | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mostovyi Yuriy |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Rally Team |
753*** | P7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Shchupkin Igor - Levin Yegor | Opel Kadett E | 198*** | P7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Panfilov Vyacheslav - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Volkswagen Golf II Škoda Motorsport UA |
PS6 | Clutch | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Drachuk Pavlo - Bogdanskyi Artem | Lada Samara 2108 | PS6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Kirsan Denys - Grebeniuk Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | P6 | Transmission | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Saifudinov Oleksiy - Artemov Viktor |
Suzuki Swift Shapovalov Rally Team |
AA *** | P6 | Transmission | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 095*** | P6 | Electrical | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Babynets Fedir - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Motorsport UA |
083*** | P5 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #42 |
Kolesnykov Vladyslav - Vakal Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | 257*** | P5 | Transmission | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Zhelnio Roman - Anisimov Mykhailo | Lada Samara 2108 | P5 | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Fedorenko Dmytro | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | BH *** | P5 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #50 |
Davidenko Oleksiy - Kabalin Mykyta | Lada Samara 2108 | P5 | Transmission | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Kizym Oleksandr - Kotsulym Anatoliy | Lada Samara 2108 | BH *** | P5 | Fuel system |