Rudskogsprinten 1999
23. 10. 1999 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #6 |
Solberg Henning - Opås Bjørn |
Ford Escort WRC KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
10:03.3 |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Neset Leif-Arne |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
10:19.7 |
+16.4 +16.4 |
|||||
3. | #36 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Fredrik |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS10 |
10:27.6 |
+24.3 +7.9 |
|||||
4. | #31 |
Lund Svein - Hansen Anders |
Ford Escort BDA NAF Fredrikstad |
NAS10 |
10:28.3 |
+25.0 +0.7 |
|||||
5. | #37 |
Ryrlén Klas-Göran - Östling Tobias |
Ford Escort BDA Vänersborgs MK |
NAS10 |
10:33.2 |
+29.9 +4.9 |
|||||
6. | #32 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
10:49.4 |
+46.1 +16.2 |
|||||
7. | #43 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Killingmo Harald |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
10:58.0 |
+54.7 +8.6 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Sigvartsen Jan Petter |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Follo |
A6 |
10:59.1 |
+55.8 +1.1 |
|||||
9. | #42 |
Stensøy Roger - Nedberg Vegar |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
11:00.9 |
+57.6 +1.8 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Thømte Hans Gunnar - Thømte Jan Erik |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
11:06.8 |
+1:03.5 +5.9 |
|||||
11. | #21 |
Gundersen Frode - Kristiansen Knut |
Seat Ibiza GTi KNA Moss |
N3 |
11:11.8 |
+1:08.5 +5.0 |
|||||
12. | #58 |
Westeng Thomas - Ulven Ivar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
11:14.9 |
+1:11.6 +3.1 |
|||||
13. | #60 |
Bakken Kjell Runar - Bakken Lasse |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
11:15.9 |
+1:12.6 +1.0 |
|||||
14. | #12 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Gundersen Kari |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
11:17.9 |
+1:14.6 +2.0 |
|||||
15. | #24 |
Granheim Anders - Granheim Stig |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Hadeland |
N3 |
11:18.4 |
+1:15.1 +0.5 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Boberg Knut - Helgesen Per Erik |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
DH *** | A7 |
11:19.1 |
+1:15.8 +0.7 |
||||
17. | #63 |
Andresen Tomas - Håkonsen Steffen |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
NAS12 |
11:19.9 |
+1:16.6 +0.8 |
|||||
18. | #23 |
Winquist Jo - Jevnesveen Kjell |
Opel Astra GSi 16V KNA Lillehammer |
N3 |
11:23.1 |
+1:19.8 +3.2 |
|||||
19. | #52 |
Strömberg Joakim - Karlsson Michael |
Ford Escort RS Bengtsfors MC |
NAS12 |
11:28.0 |
+1:24.7 +4.9 |
|||||
20. | #47 |
Svartås Erik - Antonsen Hilde |
Volvo 240 NMK Trøgstad |
NAS11 |
11:28.8 |
+1:25.5 +0.8 |
|||||
21. | #68 |
Berg Bjørn - Berg Stine |
Volvo NMK Eidsvoll |
VOC17 |
11:30.4 |
+1:27.1 +1.6 |
|||||
22. | #62 |
Moseby Per Egil - Haugerudbråten Thor |
Ford Escort RS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
11:30.8 |
+1:27.5 +0.4 |
|||||
23. | #53 |
Korneliussen Øyvind Kleven - Korneliussen Ståle |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Eiker |
NAS12 |
11:33.4 |
+1:30.1 +2.6 |
|||||
24. | #59 |
Hansen Øyvind - Lunde Bjørn |
Alfa Romeo Sprint NMK |
NAS12 |
11:35.7 |
+1:32.4 +2.3 |
|||||
25. | #54 |
Bøe Tom Jørgen - Tønnesen Jon H. |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
11:39.4 |
+1:36.1 +3.7 |
|||||
26. | #64 |
Filtvedt Rune - Andersen Glenn Ronny |
Toyota Corolla NMK Trøgstad |
NAS12 |
11:41.9 |
+1:38.6 +2.5 |
|||||
27. | #67 |
Dypdalen Helge - Teigen Syver Terje |
Volvo 244 GLE KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 |
11:42.2 |
+1:38.9 +0.3 |
|||||
28. | #29 |
Iversen Hans Roar - Nessjøen Magnus |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Borre |
N2 |
11:48.9 |
+1:45.6 +6.7 |
|||||
29. | #70 |
Bernhus Hans-Kristian - Bernhus Christine G. |
Volvo 244 GLT NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC17 |
11:51.4 |
+1:48.1 +2.5 |
|||||
30. | #46 |
Johansen Geir - Bye Unni |
Volvo 244 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
11:57.4 |
+1:54.1 +6.0 |
|||||
31. | #71 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Berger Jan-Gunnar |
Volvo 240 NMK Sarpsborg |
VOC17 |
12:03.8 |
+2:00.5 +6.4 |
|||||
32. | #22 |
Nielsen Svein G. - Olsen Kjell |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Kristiansan |
N3 |
12:04.0 |
+2:00.7 +0.2 |
|||||
33. | #45 |
Hansen Morten Bo - Sandvik Per Ola |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS11 |
12:04.1 |
+2:00.8 +0.1 |
|||||
34. | #3 |
Engh Bjørn - Engen Lars |
Ford Escort NAF Gjøvik Jr |
VET16 |
12:05.7 |
+2:02.4 +1.6 |
|||||
35. | #69 |
Storsveen Svein Erik - Grimsrud Frank |
Volvo 242 NMK Hamar |
VOC17 |
12:08.2 |
+2:04.9 +2.5 |
|||||
36. | #73 |
Sæther Ole Petter - Andreassen Hans Olav |
Volvo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
12:16.5 |
+2:13.2 +8.3 |
|||||
37. | #55 |
Berglund Tommy - Lundhagen Terje |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
12:37.3 |
+2:34.0 +20.8 |
|||||
38. | #25 |
Møller Aksel - Nylenna Pål |
Opel Kadett GSI Club NAF |
N3 |
12:39.1 |
+2:35.8 +1.8 |
|||||
39. | #4 |
Engan Ingar - Engan Kjetil |
Ford Cortina GT NMK Drammen |
VET14 |
12:41.5 |
+2:38.2 +2.4 |
|||||
40. | #18 |
Sletthei Hans Inge - Nemeth Jens Alexander |
Toyota Corolla KNA Klepp |
A6 |
12:44.5 |
+2:41.2 +3.0 |
|||||
41. | #28 |
Thorbjørnsen Kjetil Steen - Østbråthen Vidar |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
KF *** | N2 |
12:46.8 |
+2:43.5 +2.3 |
||||
42. | #9 |
Bekkevold Bjørn - Petterøe Ole-Jørgen |
Subaru 4x4 Turbo KNA Moss |
A8 |
12:49.7 |
+2:46.4 +2.9 |
|||||
43. | #75 |
Larsen Morten - Halvorsen Romar |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VOC18 |
12:56.2 |
+2:52.9 +6.5 |
|||||
44. | #61 |
Johnsen Ole Johnny - Johnsen Hans Jørgen |
Opel Ascona B NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 |
12:56.3 |
+2:53.0 +0.1 |
|||||
45. | #2 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Faras Martin |
Ford Escort Twin Cam NMK Drammen |
VET16 |
12:59.6 |
+2:56.3 +3.3 |
|||||
46. | #78 |
Hansen Vidar - Bakken Lars Erik |
Volvo KNA Oslo |
VOC18 |
13:02.7 |
+2:59.4 +3.1 |
|||||
47. | #56 |
Lislerud Bjørn R. - Kristiansen Frode |
Volvo 142 KNA I. Østfold |
NAS12 |
13:06.1 |
+3:02.8 +3.4 |
|||||
48. | #76 |
Bekkevold Tor Arild - Jensen Bjørn |
Volvo 242 KNA Moss |
VOC18 |
13:34.1 |
+3:30.8 +28.0 |
|||||
49. | #57 |
Svendsen Rune - Brurås Stig |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
14:28.0 |
+4:24.7 +53.9 |
|||||
50. | #33 |
Bakken Roger - Bakken Tom |
BMW M3 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS10 |
14:45.7 |
+4:42.4 +17.7 |
|||||
51. | #44 |
Hermansen Knut - Andersen Glenn Martin |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 |
14:56.8 |
+4:53.5 +11.1 |
|||||
52. | #19 |
Østvold Trond - Jensen Jens |
Honda Civic VTEC NMK Hamar |
A6 |
15:09.2 |
+5:05.9 +12.4 |
|||||
53. | #1 |
Solberg Terje - Solberg Tove |
Volvo Amazon 122 S KNA I. Østfold |
VET16 |
15:25.7 |
+5:22.4 +16.5 |
|||||
54. | #14 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Lunde Lars |
Ford Escort NMK Hadeland |
A7 |
16:02.8 |
+5:59.5 +37.1 |
|||||
55. | #65 |
Riser Rolf W. - Riiser Jostein |
Ford Escort RS NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
16:08.1 |
+6:04.8 +5.3 |
|||||
56. | #51 |
Solberg Truls - Solberg Frode |
Opel Ascona B NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS12 |
16:13.8 |
+6:10.5 +5.7 |
|||||
57. | #74 |
Hvambsahl Mats Peder - Hvambsahl Lars Marius |
Volvo 244 KNA Moss |
VOC18 |
16:18.7 |
+6:15.4 +4.9 |
|||||
58. | #77 |
Gustavsen Bjørn - Hagen Magne |
Volvo 242 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC18 |
16:21.1 |
+6:17.8 +2.4 |
|||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Rosseland Dagfinn - Nygård Hege |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Kristiansan |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Haustreis Hilding - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #40 |
Langård Robert - Langård Aud |
Mazda RX-7 KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #41 |
Branes Jan Ove - Hagen Lars |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Thoreby John - Dalene Per |
Volvo KNA Halden |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #50 |
Storberg Bjørn - Eriksen Ronny |
Opel NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [12. 7. 2022]