5. Nat. ADAC Rallye Hinterland 1995
14. 10. 1995 • MSC Salzbödetal • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #103 |
Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F8 |
18:03 (1083) |
||||||
2. | #147 |
Helmke Rolf - Schumacher Jost |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F8 |
19:20 (1160) |
+1:17 +1:17 |
|||||
3. | #105 |
Kiehm Uwe - Steinacker Heiko |
Opel Ascona B AC Schlitz |
F7 |
20:01 (1201) |
+1:58 +41 |
|||||
4. | #140 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Bachmann Uwe |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ASC Kassel |
F8 |
20:06 (1206) |
+2:03 +5 |
|||||
5. | #124 |
Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter |
BMW M3 E30 Braunschweiger ATC |
G1 |
20:08 (1208) |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
6. | #102 |
Degenhardt Harald - Degenhardt Ursula |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII MSC Emstal |
F7 |
20:11 (1211) |
+2:08 +3 |
|||||
7. | #101 |
Bezold Norbert - Neuhaus Sven |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
F7 |
20:24 (1224) |
+2:21 +13 |
|||||
8. | #117 |
Auster Roland - Kamphowe Hans-Joachim |
Volkswagen Scirocco I |
HF-*** | F6 |
20:28 (1228) |
+2:25 +4 |
||||
9. | #114 |
Köck Wolfgang - Schubert Michael |
Opel Ascona B |
F7 |
20:34 (1234) |
+2:31 +6 |
|||||
10. | #130 |
Hildebrand Stefan - Wölzl Annette |
Opel Kadett D 1300 MSC Emstal |
F5 |
20:34 (1234) |
+2:31 +0 |
|||||
11. | #126 |
Metzendorf Jörg - König Stefan |
Opel Corsa A AC Schlitz |
F5 |
20:37 (1237) |
+2:34 +3 |
|||||
12. | #128 |
Kasprzyk Lothar - Moritz Jürgen |
Suzuki Swift GTi MSC Wittgenborn e.V. |
F5 |
20:53 (1253) |
+2:50 +16 |
|||||
13. | #111 |
Lichtnecker Andreas - Reinhardt Peter |
Chrysler Neon MSC Ehlhalten |
F7 |
20:54 (1254) |
+2:51 +1 |
|||||
14. | #104 |
Schindler Reinhold - Schindler Nicole |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F8 |
21:01 (1261) |
+2:58 +7 |
|||||
15. | #154 |
Teltsch Alexander - Rennemann Heiko |
Opel Ascona B |
F8 |
21:04 (1264) |
+3:01 +3 |
|||||
16. | #156 |
Scheu Uwe - Parhofer Dirg |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
F7 |
21:09 (1269) |
+3:06 +5 |
|||||
17. | #142 |
Rothauge Michael - Mergard Manuela |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
F6 |
21:11 (1271) |
+3:08 +2 |
|||||
18. | #134 |
Scherabon Joachim - Sienel Markus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G1 |
21:15 (1275) |
+3:12 +4 |
|||||
19. | #127 |
Huhn Andreas - Reichmann Heike |
Volkswagen Polo |
F5 |
21:17 (1277) |
+3:14 +2 |
|||||
20. | #120 |
Imhof Mark - Afflerbach Knut |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 AMC Bad Berleburg |
F6 |
21:18 (1278) |
+3:15 +1 |
|||||
21. | #113 |
Schmidt Andreas - Schröder Rolf |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
F7 |
21:25 (1285) |
+3:22 +7 |
|||||
22. | #136 |
Scholz Heiko - Jung Hans-Georg |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
G1 |
21:26 (1286) |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
23. | #112 |
Deniz Irfan - Rausch Michael |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 AC Schlitz |
F7 |
21:27 (1287) |
+3:24 +1 |
|||||
24. | #121 |
Weber Lothar - Backes Holger |
Honda CR-X VT (EE8) |
F6 |
21:58 (1318) |
+3:55 +31 |
|||||
25. | #115 |
Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid |
Audi 85 Quattro |
F7 |
22:06 (1326) |
+4:03 +8 |
|||||
26. | #110 |
Birk Hans-Peter - Kwiotek Mike |
Opel Manta B MSC Altenkirchen |
F7 |
22:07 (1327) |
+4:04 +1 |
|||||
27. | #143 |
Buchwald Michael - Sternberg Martina |
Honda Civic |
G3 |
22:13 (1333) |
+4:10 +6 |
|||||
28. | #123 |
Morawitz Gregor - Morawitz Angelika |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
G1 |
22:34 1:00 (1354) |
+4:31 +21 |
|||||
29. | #145 |
Bröker Lars - Rochlitz Hans-Joachim |
Volkswagen Golf |
G1 |
22:50 (1370) |
+4:47 +16 |
|||||
30. | #149 |
Kilb Sascha - Müller Thorsten |
Opel Ascona B Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F7 |
23:37 (1417) |
+5:34 +47 |
|||||
31. | #125 |
Hesse Marcus - Nödler Dirk |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V ASC Melsungen |
G1 |
23:39 (1419) |
+5:36 +2 |
|||||
32. | #157 |
Kranitz Gerrit - Scherf Markus |
Opel Corsa A |
F5 |
23:59 (1439) |
+5:56 +20 |
|||||
33. | #122 |
Henkel Christof - Timper Jens |
Renault 5 |
F6 |
24:13 (1453) |
+6:10 +14 |
|||||
34. | #151 |
Heckel Stefan - Engelhardt Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F7 |
24:29 (1469) |
+6:26 +16 |
|||||
35. | #138 |
Döring Marc - Hossfeldt Katja |
Audi 80 |
G3 |
24:32 (1472) |
+6:29 +3 |
|||||
36. | #158 |
Klein Andreas - Klein Steffen |
Opel Ascona C AMC Burbach |
F7 |
24:48 (1488) |
+6:45 +16 |
|||||
37. | #152 |
Lämmerhirt Lars - Tonn René |
Škoda Favorit |
G3 |
24:50 (1490) |
+6:47 +2 |
|||||
38. | #135 |
Milnerowicz Alexander - Mensinger Marco |
Ford Orion Best Motorsport |
G1 |
24:58 (1498) |
+6:55 +8 |
|||||
39. | #108 |
Frays Thomas - Berkard Thomas |
Opel Manta B |
F7 |
25:12 1:00 (1512) |
+7:09 +14 |
|||||
40. | #139 |
Schulze Gerhard - Schulze Manfred |
Opel Corsa ASC Kassel |
G3 |
25:14 (1514) |
+7:11 +2 |
|||||
41. | #137 |
Schrön Steffen - Helbig Dirk |
Citroën AX GT |
G3 |
25:19 1:00 (1519) |
+7:16 +5 |
|||||
42. | #132 |
Balkau Michael - Hinz Steffen |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F5 |
25:31 (1531) |
+7:28 +12 |
|||||
43. | #153 |
Gast Volker - Eiber Thomas |
Audi 200 Quattro |
F8 |
26:22 (1582) |
+8:19 +51 |
|||||
44. | #131 |
Scholz Peter - Janz Thorsten |
Subaru Justy 4WD |
F5 |
27:14 (1634) |
+9:11 +52 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Fränzke Wilfried - Ziegler Oliver | Opel Corsa A | F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Förster Reinhold - Förster Alfons | Opel Manta B | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #109 |
Abel Roland - Sklorz Olaf | Renault Clio I | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #118 |
Niggemann Frank - Großhardt Lutz | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Gödel Karl-Willi - Schneider Gerold |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Wittgenborn e.V. |
F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #129 |
Reitz Rolf - Harrer Uwe | Opel Corsa A | F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #141 |
Schüttler Andreas - Kramer Michael |
Audi 80 MSC Oberehe |
F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Hohmann Harald - Asmus Marion | Volkswagen Polo I | F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #146 |
Häring Martin - Häring Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 | F7 | Accident damage | ||||||
SS5 | #148 |
Scherer Helmut - Harnischfeger A. | Opel Ascona B | F7 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #150 |
Schmidtmeister Markus - Koch Alexander | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #155 |
Stromann Mark - Schulze Andrea | Opel Kadett C | F7 | Retired |