8. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Alfaro 2022
9. 7. 2022 • Escudería Autona • gravel 36.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #11 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Centro |
270*** | 2RM |
20:00.0 |
108.0 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Éibar |
013*** | 2RM |
20:00.7 |
+0.7 +0.7 |
107.9 0.02 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia Ione |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
106*** | 2RM |
20:02.8 |
+2.8 +2.1 |
107.7 0.08 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Holke Roland - Fuente Erik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV RAC Vasco Navarro |
174*** | 4RM |
20:09.8 |
+9.8 +7.0 |
107.1 0.27 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
20:15.6 |
+15.6 +5.8 |
106.6 0.43 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - del Cid Ion |
Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 4RM |
20:32.0 |
+32.0 +16.4 |
105.2 0.89 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
101*** | 4RM |
20:50.2 |
+50.2 +18.2 |
103.7 1.39 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Ezquerro Rodríguez Diego - Martínez Lorente Sergio |
BMW 330 iX Automóvil Club Arnedo |
805*** | 4RM |
21:40.3 |
+1:40.3 +50.1 |
99.7 2.79 |
|||
9. | #9 |
García Huerga Unai - Oteiza Julen |
Citroën Saxo T4 Escudería Sardara |
011*** | 4RM |
21:56.8 |
+1:56.8 +16.5 |
98.4 3.24 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Centro |
124*** | 2RM |
22:12.7 |
+2:12.7 +15.9 |
97.2 3.69 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Gómez González Óscar - Zuazo Relloso Jon |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
786*** | 2RM |
22:33.4 |
+2:33.4 +20.7 |
95.8 4.26 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ajuriagoikoa Ibai |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
CS-*** | 2RM |
22:55.1 |
+2:55.1 +21.7 |
94.2 4.86 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Velasco Álvarez Iñaki - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
BI-*** | 2RM |
24:20.9 |
+4:20.9 +1:25.8 |
88.7 7.25 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Uranga Bittor - Olariaga Iraitz |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Errebueltie M.K.K. |
IB-*** | 2RM |
24:44.5 |
+4:44.5 +23.6 |
87.3 7.90 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Kenako Trapaga |
045*** | 2RM |
25:54.3 |
+5:54.3 +1:09.8 |
83.4 9.84 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Aizpurua Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
843*** | 2RM |
27:04.5 |
+7:04.5 +1:10.2 |
79.8 11.79 |
|||
17. | #7 |
Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4RM |
29:01.2 |
+9:01.2 +1:56.7 |
74.4 15.03 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Sardara |
573***
|
4RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Oyarzun David - Maia Julen |
BMW 328i E36 Malerreka Motorsport |
721*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
León Galván Adrián - Arranz Villaverde Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Centro |
782*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Tierra Unai - Cabezas Óscar |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
607*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Acillona Alain |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Gómez González Jonathan - Calvo Payo Javier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
O-1*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
López Gómez Óliver - Villar Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
B-6*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Olabarrieta Iñaki - Rugama Hugo |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
328*** | 2RM | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 7. 2022]