Nabo Rallyt 1996
8. 6. 1996 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #64 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) NMK Elverum |
KF *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
34:48 |
|||||
2. | #51 |
Söderholm Michael - Söderholm Mats |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Jämtlands MK |
JRH*** | A Nat >1600 |
35:58 |
+1:10 +1:10 |
||||
3. | #69 |
Mattsson Anders - Nilsson Per |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Stuguns MK |
FLA*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
36:00 |
+1:12 +2 |
||||
4. | #56 |
Jansson Tony - Eriksson Bosse |
Ford Escort RS Almunge MK |
HYH*** | A Nat >1600 |
36:03 |
+1:15 +3 |
||||
5. | #63 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Lillehammer |
AD *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
36:17 |
+1:29 +14 |
||||
6. | #46 |
Eriksson Örjan - Garli Johan |
Opel Ascona Stuguns MK |
KJR*** | A Nat >1600 |
36:23 |
+1:35 +6 |
||||
7. | #59 |
Granlöf Thorleif - Granlöf Christer |
Volvo 242 Jämtlands MK |
HJU*** | A Nat >1600 |
36:56 |
+2:08 +33 |
||||
8. | #53 |
Jonsson Jöns - Nilsson Marcus |
Opel Kadett GT/E Jämtlands MK |
A Nat >1600 |
36:47 |
+1:59 +-1:-9 |
|||||
9. | #52 |
Ågren Peter - Falkenfjord Stephan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Jämtlands MK |
BDC*** | A Nat >1600 |
37:00 |
+2:12 +13 |
||||
10. | #57 |
Appelqvist Kurt - Larsson Dorothe |
Volkswagen Golf Jämtlands MK |
MPK*** | A Nat >1600 |
37:04 |
+2:16 +4 |
||||
11. | #77 |
Thorszelius Mats - Fransson Niklas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Almunge MK |
RRU*** | A-förare Gr. N 1601-2000 |
37:23 |
+2:35 +19 |
||||
12. | #70 |
Jonsson Lars - Sundström Thomas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Jämtlands MK |
ONO*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
37:34 |
+2:46 +11 |
||||
13. | #55 | Nordgren Per | Opel Ascona B Ornsköldsviks MK |
GGL*** | A Nat >1600 |
37:59 |
+3:11 +25 |
||||
14. | #54 |
Ohlsson Robert - Wikström Peter |
Opel Ascona Follinge MK |
JAM*** | A Nat >1600 |
38:10 |
+3:22 +11 |
||||
15. | #5 |
Bergetorp Jan - Olsson Bengt |
Volvo 240 Offerdals MK |
ACL*** | Volvo original Elit |
38:28 |
+3:40 +18 |
||||
16. | #72 |
Strandberg Åke - Stecksen Arne |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Offerdals MK |
MAL*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
38:30 |
+3:42 +2 |
||||
17. | #50 | Ericsson Folke | Volvo 240 Jämtlands MK |
HMS*** | A Nat >1600 |
38:41 |
+3:53 +11 |
||||
18. | #98 |
Edberg Tommy - Brattgrå Mikael |
Opel Ascona Jämtlands MK |
JLK*** | B Nat >1600 |
38:54 |
+4:06 +13 |
||||
19. | #14 | Sunkvist Jan | Volvo 244 Offerdals MK |
Volvo original Cup |
38:56 |
+4:08 +2 |
|||||
20. | #71 |
Palmgren Jan-Ivan - Palmgren Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Sundsvall |
DFL*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
39:03 |
+4:15 +7 |
||||
21. | #47 |
Arnré Anders - Lennartsson Jonny |
Volvo 240 Skellefteå MS |
HYT*** | A Nat >1600 |
39:12 |
+4:24 +9 |
||||
22. | #49 |
Norberg Hans - Soderlund Jens |
Opel Ascona B Sollefteå RRC |
JOL*** | A Nat >1600 |
39:23 |
+4:35 +11 |
||||
23. | #91 |
Cassebois Kjell - Lindblom Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi Offerdals MK |
OPH*** | A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
39:24 |
+4:36 +1 |
||||
24. | #8 |
Johansson Thomas - Ericsson Christer |
Volvo 242 Jämtlands MK |
GZY*** | Volvo original Elit |
39:26 |
+4:38 +2 |
||||
25. | #92 |
Jonsson Stefan - Godén Bertil |
Citroën AX Sport Jämtlands MK |
FTD*** | A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
39:34 |
+4:46 +8 |
||||
26. | #113 |
Sjolund Peter - Osterholm Patrik |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Nordjämten |
KDD*** | C Nat >1600 |
39:39 |
+4:51 +5 |
||||
27. | #20 |
Lindgren Bo - Olsson Gunnar |
BMW 2002 Ti Jämtlands MK |
CBC*** | Veteran |
39:39 |
+4:51 +0 |
||||
28. | #117 |
Ohlsson Roland - Andersson Lars |
Opel Ascona B Follinge MK |
JBB*** | C Nat >1600 |
39:40 |
+4:52 +1 |
||||
29. | #6 |
Blom Janne - Blom Jeanette |
Volvo 240 Offerdals MK |
FRC*** | Volvo original Elit |
39:42 |
+4:54 +2 |
||||
30. | #11 | Nilsson Lars | Volvo 242 Jämtlands MK |
HPP*** | Volvo original Cup |
39:57 |
+5:09 +15 |
||||
31. | #4 |
Finn Per-Olof - Jönsson Ulf |
Volvo 242 MK Nordjämten |
HJW*** | Volvo original Elit |
40:03 |
+5:15 +6 |
||||
32. | #19 |
Almqvist Lars - Almkvist Per |
Volkswagen Jämtlands MK |
EWZ*** | Veteran |
40:04 |
+5:16 +1 |
||||
33. | #7 |
Zethelius Fredric - Edlund Björn |
Volvo 240 Jämtlands MK |
LGA*** | Volvo original Elit |
40:07 |
+5:19 +3 |
||||
34. | #24 |
Backman Gunnar - Hansson Kent |
Volvo 142 S Stuguns MK |
ATR*** | Veteran |
40:07 |
+5:19 +0 |
||||
35. | #30 | Hemmingsson Bosse | Volkswagen Golf GTi Jämtlands MK |
KCS*** | B Eco |
40:27 |
+5:39 +20 |
||||
36. | #31 |
Ulmark Dan - Bogg Tommy |
Saab 99 EMS Jämtlands MK |
DAW*** | B Eco |
40:35 |
+5:47 +8 |
||||
37. | #90 |
Lindblom Peter - Svedberg Tommy |
Citroën AX Sport Offerdals MK |
EUO*** | A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
40:45 |
+5:57 +10 |
||||
38. | #35 | Karlsson Johannes | Volkswagen Golf GTi Jämtlands MK |
KGO*** | C Eco |
40:58 |
+6:10 +13 |
||||
39. | #84 |
Hagglund Tomas - Hägglund Fredrik |
Toyota Starlet Jämtlands MK |
LCD*** | A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
41:02 |
+6:14 +4 |
||||
40. | #108 |
Wallin Mats - Jonsson Anders |
Volkswagen Golf Jämtlands MK |
GUY*** | C Nat 1600 |
42:22 |
+7:34 +1:20 |
||||
41. | #26 |
Helin Benni - Hansson Lars |
Volvo 142 Jämtlands MK |
EMU*** | Veteran |
42:33 |
+7:45 +11 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Simonsson Ronny - Blom Uno |
Volvo 140 Jämtlands MK |
HOK*** | C Eco |
42:42 |
+7:54 +9 |
||||
43. | #115 |
Palmqvist Anders - Fryklöf Krister |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Jämtlands MK |
BKP*** | C Nat >1600 |
42:56 |
+8:08 +14 |
||||
44. | #99 |
Mathiasson Mats - Jonsson Pär |
Opel Ascona Offerdals MK |
JSX*** | B Nat >1600 |
43:34 |
+8:46 +38 |
||||
45. | #40 |
Jönsson Jan Erik - Jonsson Madelene |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Offerdals MK |
JZS*** | C Eco |
43:36 |
+8:48 +2 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Modin Sven - Modin Roger |
Volvo PV Jämtlands MK |
AFS*** | Veteran |
44:28 |
+9:40 +52 |
||||
47. | #41 |
Ekeljung Marcus - Ekeljung Mathias |
Opel Ascona Stuguns MK |
KDW*** | C Eco |
45:00 |
+10:12 +32 |
||||
48. | #39 |
Olofsson Henrik - Onegard Lars |
Opel Manta GT/E Jämtlands MK |
KJU*** | C Eco |
45:33 |
+10:45 +33 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#12 |
Skotvoll Odd - Hugdahl Helge |
Volvo 240 KNA Midt-Norge |
XD *** | Volvo original Cup | Retired | ||||||
#13 |
Jacobsen Loyd - Lunde Bjørn |
Volvo 244 KNA Midt-Norge |
BL *** | Volvo original Cup | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Persson Sture - Persson Anders |
Saab V4 Jämtlands MK |
ADF*** | Veteran | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Andersson Gunnar - Andersson Bo | Saab V4 | AYA*** | Veteran | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Pettersson Örjan - Pettersson Hillevi |
Volvo 142 Stuguns MK |
AUY*** | Veteran | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Jonsson Sverker - Carlsson Sven |
Opel Ascona A Jämtlands MK |
BYB*** | Veteran | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Eriksson Markus - Larsson Daniel |
Saab 96 Offerdals MK |
C Eco | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Eriksson Mikael - Andersson Peter |
Opel Ascona Jämtlands MK |
JOJ*** | C Eco | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Eriksson Urban - Ohlsson Anders |
Opel Ascona B Stuguns MK |
JDN*** | A Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Hellgren Janne - Eriksson Mats |
Fiat Ritmo Jämtlands MK |
GBU*** | A Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Lauritzen Harald - Kviseth Åsmund |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Midt-Norge |
A Nat >1600 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Haraldsson Lars - Stugård Lars |
Toyota Starlet Stuguns MK |
KNL*** | A-förare Gr. A 1300 | Retired | ||||||
#96 |
Hallin Björn - Eriksson Bengt-Åke |
Ford Escort MK Nordjämten |
HMC*** | B Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Gustafsson Thomas - Westman Peter |
Opel Ascona Sollefteå RRC |
JNR*** | B Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#100 |
Nygren Joakim - Danielsson Stefan |
Opel Kadett Vännäs MK |
NOW*** | B Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#104 |
Olovsson Lennart - Fastesson Lars |
Peugeot 205 GTI Jämtlands MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Holmberg Fredrik - Nilsson Greger |
Opel Ascona B Follinge MK |
JAR*** | C Nat >1600 | Retired | ||||||
#114 |
Stolpang Rolf - Eklund Stig |
Opel Ascona SMK Hälsinge |
HLZ*** | C Nat >1600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [9. 6. 2022]