7. Tramo del Tierra del Jiloca 2022
2. 4. 2022 • Escudería Jiloca • gravel 66.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 18 (18 on list)
1. | #25 |
Serrat Joan - Tort Piniella Xavier |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Lleida |
4 |
49:17.4 |
80.3 |
|||||
2. | #22 |
Gracia Rubén - Prieto Miró Javier |
GPR 22 Proto Escudería Jiloca |
4 |
49:33.1 |
+15.7 +15.7 |
79.9 0.24 |
||||
3. | #17 |
Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Sánchez Pérez José Luis |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Turón Arrass |
4 |
51:08.9 |
+1:51.5 +1:35.8 |
77.4 1.69 |
||||
4. | #44 |
Agoiz Juan Manuel - Clavero Nerea |
Polaris Autoterreno Sport |
4 |
51:15.0 |
+1:57.6 +6.1 |
77.3 1.78 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Guitart Caballol Santi - Amblás Miquel |
Demon Car K1 Escudería Penedés Competició |
4 |
51:36.2 |
+2:18.8 +21.2 |
76.7 2.10 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Fernández Querol Rubén - Ranero González Ricardo |
Ford Fiesta N1 Motor Club Sabadell |
878*** | 3 |
51:51.2 |
+2:33.8 +15.0 |
76.4 2.33 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Hernández Escudero José Ignacio - Fresno Jesús |
Audi A4 Quattro Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
3 |
53:16.0 |
+3:58.6 +1:24.8 |
74.3 3.62 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Diego Josep Lluis - Ferrán López Eduard |
Demon Car K1 Escudería Osona |
4 |
54:11.0 |
+4:53.6 +55.0 |
73.1 4.45 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Graña Murado Antonio - Sola Terradelles Marc |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Jiloca |
4 |
54:53.3 |
+5:35.9 +42.3 |
72.1 5.09 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Guridi Santi - Guridi Maialen |
Mitsubishi L200 |
3 |
55:06.9 |
+5:49.5 +13.6 |
71.8 5.30 |
||||
11. | #10 |
González Vicente Íñigo - Sobrado Hernández Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
1 |
57:06.1 |
+7:48.7 +1:59.2 |
69.3 7.10 |
||||
12. | #45 |
Ferrer Asin Alfredo - Ferrer Clarencia Adrián |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Autoterreno Sport |
4 |
57:23.0 |
+8:05.6 +16.9 |
69.0 7.36 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Muntadas Busquet Dani - Ylla Fajarnes Marta |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Costa Brava |
1 |
57:57.8 |
+8:40.4 +34.8 |
68.3 7.88 |
||||
14. | #8 |
Bordetas Uche Darío - Alcón Verdugo Arturo |
Polaris RZR 900 Autoterreno Sport |
4 |
58:11.2 |
+8:53.8 +13.4 |
68.1 8.09 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Maso Óscar - Monclus Marc |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Jiloca |
4 |
58:24.1 2:00 |
+9:06.7 +12.9 |
67.8 8.28 |
||||
16. | #12 |
Rodríguez Juliá Daniel - Mínguez Micolau Mariano |
Seat Arosa Andorra Auto Club |
2 |
1:00:41.3 |
+11:23.9 +2:17.2 |
65.3 10.36 |
||||
17. | #14 |
Martínez Yuste Fernando - Vallespi Bardavio María |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Santa Bárbara |
1 |
1:09:49.6 |
+20:32.2 +9:08.3 |
56.7 18.67 |
||||
18. | #11 |
López Gómez Óliver - dos Santos Ferreira Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
1 |
1:10:44.7 1:00 |
+21:27.3 +55.1 |
56.0 19.50 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Martín Borraz Paula |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 SLT Racing |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#4 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#5 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V SLT Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
San José José María - Grande Martín Patricia |
Fiat Punto HGT La Ruina Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Martínez Faure Roberto - Izcue Pablo |
Can-Am Maverick X3 SLT Racing |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Solà Dani - Moreno David |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Motor Club Sabadell |
4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [5. 4. 2022]