1. Rallye Busot-Trofeo Cuevas del Canelobre 2022
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2022 • Club Automovilismo Canelobre Busot • asphalt 87.00 km • total distance including road sections - 354.25 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ariete Toni - Garrido López Noemi |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 FRC Competición |
745***
|
8 |
1:02:25.7 |
83.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Polidura Francisco Javier - Odriozola Borja |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 FRC Competición |
642***
|
8 |
1:02:59.0 |
+33.3 +33.3 |
82.9 0.38 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Moreno Córdoba Carlos - Fuentes Vega Diego |
Citroën C3 Rally2 A. C. Rincón de la Seca |
774***
|
8 |
1:03:02.6 |
+36.9 +3.6 |
82.8 0.42 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi |
Renault Clio Rally5 A.I.A |
FZ-***
|
3 |
1:03:11.1 |
+45.4 +8.5 |
82.6 0.52 |
|||
5. | #24 |
Vázquez Fernández Felipe - Mas Santacreu Rubén |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
M-2*** | H pre 90 |
1:06:38.6 |
+4:12.9 +3:27.5 |
78.3 2.91 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Poveda Ximo - Gil Castillo Carlos Alejandro |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v C. A. Canelobre Busot |
SS-***
|
7 |
1:07:23.5 |
+4:57.8 +44.9 |
77.5 3.42 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Vázquez Cano Antonio - Mora Alemany Sheila |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.A. Xixona |
S-0*** | 6 |
1:08:34.3 |
+6:08.6 +1:10.8 |
76.1 4.24 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Cabanes Gómez Gonzalo - Reig Torregrosa Berta |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 A.I.A |
140*** | 2 |
1:08:44.6 1:00 |
+6:18.9 +10.3 |
75.9 4.36 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Llamusí Antonio - Marhuenda Carlos |
Renault Clio Rally5 Escudería Carthago |
V 2*** | 3 |
1:11:40.8 |
+9:15.1 +2:56.2 |
72.8 6.38 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Ballesteros Latorre Manuel - Sánchez Izquierdo Álvaro |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Fórmula 1 |
H 3*** | H pre 90 |
1:13:16.2 |
+10:50.5 +1:35.4 |
71.2 7.48 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Santamaría Sanjosé José Salvador - Uclés Doménech Pablo |
Seat 124 / 1800 A.I.A |
OU-*** | H pre 81 |
1:15:19.3 |
+12:53.6 +2:03.1 |
69.3 8.89 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Arroyo Almayor Lorenzo - Micko Sylwia |
Ford Puma C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante |
V-8***
|
10 |
1:15:19.3 0:10 |
+12:53.6 +0.0 |
69.3 8.89 |
|||
13. | #34 |
Gonzálbez Jordá Mateo - Gonzálbez Tarraso Benjamín |
Peugeot 106 S16 C.A. Xixona |
B-2*** | 6 |
1:16:28.8 |
+14:03.1 +1:09.5 |
68.3 9.69 |
|||
14. | #30 |
Giner Ramos David - Espí Llinares Roberto |
Peugeot 106 XSi C.A. Xixona |
B-2*** | 6 |
1:17:44.4 |
+15:18.7 +1:15.6 |
67.1 10.56 |
|||
15. | #32 |
Peñalver Manzano Antonio - Alcaraz Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS A. C. Rincón de la Seca |
013*** | 6 |
1:17:49.0 3:40 |
+15:23.3 +4.6 |
67.1 10.61 |
|||
16. | #20 |
Bravo García Javier - Gomis Esteve Tania |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Mediterrania |
072*** | 6 |
1:18:20.8 |
+15:55.1 +31.8 |
66.6 10.98 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Madurga Luis - Martínez Bernal Roberto Carlos |
Renault Clio Sport A.I.A |
939*** | 7 |
1:18:55.7 |
+16:30.0 +34.9 |
66.1 11.38 |
|||
18. | #38 |
Uclés Zamora Ángel - Zaragoza Defez Francisco |
Renault Clio F2000 A.I.A |
T-9*** | 11 |
1:21:26.7 0:10 |
+19:01.0 +2:31.0 |
64.1 13.11 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Casares García Luis - Domínguez Sanz Manuel |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería 1000 Lagos |
955*** | 3 |
1:21:33.6 3:00 |
+19:07.9 +6.9 |
64.0 13.19 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Pradas Jorge - Cano Germán |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Fórmula 1 |
568*** | 3 |
1:22:16.6 |
+19:50.9 +43.0 |
63.4 13.69 |
|||
21. | #37 |
Giner Monfort Pau - Mulet Cabrera Francesc |
Renault Ondine Motor Club Bernia |
TE-*** | H pre 81 |
1:23:53.6 |
+21:27.9 +1:37.0 |
62.2 14.80 |
|||
22. | #36 |
García Pérez Francisco Antonio - Ferreres Almonacil Manuel |
Seat 1430 / 1800 Valencia Equipo Competición |
H 2*** | H pre 81 |
1:24:09.9 |
+21:44.2 +16.3 |
62.0 14.99 |
|||
23. | #15 |
Pérez Pastor Raúl - Navarro José Miguel |
Renault Clio Sport C.A. Xixona |
992*** | 7 |
1:25:03.4 |
+22:37.7 +53.5 |
61.4 15.61 |
|||
24. | #43 |
Signes Miguel Ángel - Sánchez-Trillo Adrián |
Ford Focus ST 170 A.C. Costablanca |
900*** | 3 |
1:25:23.3 3:00 |
+22:57.6 +19.9 |
61.1 15.83 |
|||
25. | #41 |
Pérez López Iván - Peñalver Alcaraz Paula |
Renault Clio Sport C. A. Canelobre Busot |
834*** | 3 |
1:31:06.3 3:00 |
+28:40.6 +5:43.0 |
57.3 19.78 |
|||
26. | #44 |
Ribes Valera Miguel - Lloret Navarro Karen |
BMW 316i E30 FRC Competición |
V-5*** | Gr 5 |
1:33:02.4 0:40 |
+30:36.7 +1:56.1 |
56.1 21.11 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Hernández Personal Sergio - Alonso Gabarda Miguel Ángel |
Ford Fiesta N5 Escudería Milesocasiones.com |
267*** | 8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #6 |
Hernández Vera Francisco J. - "Checo Salom" |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Escudería Milesocasiones.com |
884*** | 8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #9 |
Romero Alberca Francisco Javier - Barbantán Adrián |
Renault Clio Sport A.C. Vinalopo |
399***
|
7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Cano Basilio - Durá José María |
Renault Clio Sport C.A. Xixona |
O-8***
|
7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Soler Castells Alejandro - Gómez Martínez Alejandro |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Automóvil Club Alicante |
A-8*** | H pre 90 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #16 |
Pérez Medina Eloy Manuel - Martínez Pérez José Raimon |
Ford Fiesta R2 C.A. Xixona |
365*** | 6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #18 |
Javaloyes Pico José Javier - Santamaría Cabot Gustavo |
Citroën C2 C.A. Xixona |
346*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Pérez Pastor Jorge - González Pinto Máximo |
Peugeot 206 XS C.A. Xixona |
200***
|
6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #21 |
Lasarte Christian - García Sáez Sandra |
Peugeot 106 Rallye A.I.A |
V-5*** | 6 | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
García García Juan Pedro - García Juárez Eva |
Renault 5 GT Turbo C.A. Xixona |
O-6*** | 11 | Scrutineering | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Giménez Martínez Manuel - Palmero José Juan |
Renault Clio III Sport A.I.A |
300*** | 7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Bataller Olcina Germán - Bataller Olcina Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.A. Xixona |
HU-*** | 6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Martínez Morillo Iván - Verdú Soriano Francisco Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.A. Xixona |
SS-***
|
6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Octavio Molina Rafael - Valls Jennifer |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Sobrevirats |
010*** | 7 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 3. 2022]