IV Slalom ADEA-Trofeo Femarpal 2022
3. 12. 2022 • Club ADEA • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #24 |
Méndez Núñez Alejandro - Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús |
Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD PH Motorsport |
GC-*** | C7 |
3:03.270 |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Pérez Antonio Félix - Melián Melián Alexander |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale PH Motorsport |
TF-*** | C7 |
3:03.656 |
+0.386 +0.386 |
||||
3. | #26 |
Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy |
Citroën AX T4 Turbo Club ADEA |
TF-*** | C7 |
3:04.009 |
+0.739 +0.353 |
||||
4. | #20 |
Pérez Concepción Celestino - Díaz Henríquez Pedro |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) PH Motorsport |
M-9*** | C7 |
3:08.807 |
+5.537 +4.798 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Cabrera Díaz Daniel - Martín González Samuel |
Mitsubishi Colt Turbo 4WD Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | C7 |
3:09.340 |
+6.070 +0.533 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Pérez Bethencourt Francisco Javier - Pérez Pérez Francisco Moisés |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo C.D. La Escalona |
845*** | C7 |
3:09.459 |
+6.189 +0.119 |
||||
7. | #22 |
González Carrión Daniel - Perera García Eliana |
Mazda 323 GT-R Edal Competición |
GC-*** | C7 |
3:10.605 |
+7.335 +1.146 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Estévez Padrón Luis A. - García Padrón Xerach Yeray |
Citroën AX T4 Turbo Club ADEA |
TF-*** | C7 |
3:11.022 |
+7.752 +0.417 |
||||
9. | #9 |
San Juan González José Gregorio - Hernández Pérez David |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI Edal Competición |
567*** | B5 |
3:16.143 |
+12.873 +5.121 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Acosta Carlos - de Paz Bethencourt Alberto |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI Club ADEA |
566*** | B5 |
3:17.005 |
+13.735 +0.862 |
||||
11. | #6 |
Rodríguez Hernández Moisés - Melgar Hernández Eduardo |
Peugeot 306 XSi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
3:17.913 |
+14.643 +0.908 |
|||||
12. | #18 |
García García Juan Pedro - Delgado Rodríguez Saúl |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. La Escalona |
B5 |
3:20.463 |
+17.193 +2.550 |
|||||
13. | #16 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Peugeot 309 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
GC-*** | B5 |
3:22.044 |
+18.774 +1.581 |
||||
14. | #2 |
Hernández Martín Saúl Yeray - Pais Toledo Carlos |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI Edal Competición |
568*** | B5 |
3:23.336 |
+20.066 +1.292 |
||||
15. | #7 |
García Expósito Jorge Manuel - Morales Casanova Luis Antonio |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. La Escalona |
B5 |
3:23.478 |
+20.208 +0.142 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Fumero Álvarez Cándido - Fumero Arteaga Eric |
Opel Kadett GSI C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** | B5 |
3:24.875 |
+21.605 +1.397 |
||||
17. | #3 |
Rodríguez García Sara - Hernández Gutiérrez Raúl |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | B5 |
3:30.418 |
+27.148 +5.543 |
||||
18. | #12 |
Rodríguez Hernández Daniel - Aguiar Acosta Diego |
BMW E36 Compact Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
3:31.480 |
+28.210 +1.062 |
|||||
19. | #8 |
Palmero Pérez Paula - Lorenzo Vargas Davinia |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI Edal Competición |
567*** | B5 |
3:34.769 |
+31.499 +3.289 |
||||
20. | #5 |
Barreto Framhein Jonathan - León Brito Alberto |
Dacia Sandero Club ADEA |
848*** | B3 |
3:36.735 |
+33.465 +1.966 |
||||
21. | #4 |
Steinkellner Sarah - Cebrián Leal Ainhoa |
Dacia Sandero Club ADEA |
945*** | B3 |
3:44.818 |
+41.548 +8.083 |
||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#17 |
Rodríguez Hernández Félix David - Hernández Carballo Benahoare |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | B5 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor - Díaz Hernández Ricardo |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | C7 | Clutch |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [5. 12. 2022]