5. Rallycrono Villa de Gádor 2022
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022, Gádor • Escudería Valle de Andarax • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 30 (30 on list)
1. | #5 |
Pérez Gaitán Francisco - Rumi Marcos |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
S 2***
|
8 |
21:27.9 |
100.6 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Flores González José Antonio - Cobos España Juan Manuel |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Colmenar Racing |
6 |
22:08.7 |
+40.8 +40.8 |
97.5 1.13 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Serrano Nieto Juan de Dios - Román Ruiz Osel |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería La Mota |
C-1*** | SHF |
22:10.9 |
+43.0 +2.2 |
97.4 1.19 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro |
Peugeot 208 R2 A.C. Almería |
916*** | 4 |
22:20.1 |
+52.2 +9.2 |
96.7 1.45 |
|||
5. | #20 |
Ferrer Avellaneda Juan José - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Valle del Andarax |
Z-4*** | 7 |
22:42.9 |
+1:15.0 +22.8 |
95.1 2.08 |
|||
6. | #9 |
García González Luis - García Villegas Hugo |
Fiat Punto S1600 Automóvil Club El Ejido |
990*** | 5 |
23:08.0 |
+1:40.1 +25.1 |
93.4 2.78 |
|||
7. | #18 |
Hernández Molina José A. - Pérez López Antonio José |
Renault Clio F2000 Escudería Valle del Andarax |
BI-*** | 7 |
23:11.8 |
+1:43.9 +3.8 |
93.1 2.89 |
|||
8. | #14 |
García López Javier - Leseduarte Fernández Alejandro L. |
Škoda Fabia R2 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
498*** | 4 |
23:17.6 |
+1:49.7 +5.8 |
92.7 3.05 |
|||
9. | #37 |
Brocal Exposito Cristian - Sánchez Morales José M. |
Citroën AX Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
23:17.7 |
+1:49.8 +0.1 |
92.7 3.05 |
||||
10. | #10 |
García Rodríguez José Antonio - Idáñez Giménez Antonio |
Škoda Fabia R5 A.C. Almería |
299*** | 8 |
23:33.0 |
+2:05.1 +15.3 |
91.7 3.48 |
|||
11. | #19 |
García Pardo José Antonio - Bonachera Gil José |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
23:35.3 |
+2:07.4 +2.3 |
91.6 3.54 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Moreno Gutiérrez Antonio Domingo - Casas Blanco José María |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
158*** | 7 |
24:04.2 |
+2:36.3 +28.9 |
89.7 4.34 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Rueda Martínez Juan Antonio - Cruz Carmona Antonio |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Valle del Andarax |
277*** | 5 |
24:12.5 |
+2:44.6 +8.3 |
89.2 4.57 |
|||
14. | #47 |
Pérez Díaz Joaquín - Amate Almansa Cesario |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Valle del Andarax |
B-3*** | 7 |
24:18.0 |
+2:50.1 +5.5 |
88.9 4.73 |
|||
15. | #12 |
López Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Automóvil Club El Ejido |
453*** | 4 |
24:30.7 |
+3:02.8 +12.7 |
88.1 5.08 |
|||
16. | #36 |
Cano García José David - Rodríguez Pérez Alba |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería La Mota |
7 |
24:48.3 |
+3:20.4 +17.6 |
87.1 5.57 |
||||
17. | #45 |
Bonachera Gil Antonio - Guirado López Jesús |
Volkswagen Polo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
24:51.8 |
+3:23.9 +3.5 |
86.9 5.66 |
||||
18. | #4 |
Gil Serrano Cristian - Castell Bermudo Desiré |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rallyeros Forever |
556*** | 2 |
24:53.3 |
+3:25.4 +1.5 |
86.8 5.71 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Cruz López Fernando - Cruz López Aitor |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club El Ejido |
515*** | 2 |
25:11.7 0:20 |
+3:43.8 +18.4 |
85.7 6.22 |
|||
20. | #2 |
Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería La Mota |
AL-*** | 3 |
25:28.1 1:00 |
+4:00.2 +16.4 |
84.8 6.67 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Oller Pérez Jacinto - Antelo Ramírez Miriam |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería del Mármol |
B-1*** | 7 |
26:08.3 |
+4:40.4 +40.2 |
82.6 7.79 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Reyes Martínez Manuel - Reyes Gualda Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
AL-*** | 4 |
26:16.5 |
+4:48.6 +8.2 |
82.2 8.02 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Carretero Joaquín - García Martín Juan Manuel |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
26:18.3 |
+4:50.4 +1.8 |
82.1 8.07 |
||||
24. | #34 |
Bonachera Gil Jesús - Leiva Martín Raquel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
B-2*** | 3 |
26:34.6 1:00 |
+5:06.7 +16.3 |
81.3 8.52 |
|||
25. | #42 |
Ogalla Moreno Armando - Alcón Verdugo Arturo |
Peugeot 205 GTI A.C. Almería |
CA-*** | 7 |
26:40.7 |
+5:12.8 +6.1 |
81.0 8.69 |
|||
26. | #44 |
López García Juan - López García Javier |
BMW 325i E36 Clásicos Alcala |
J-6*** | 4 |
26:46.8 |
+5:18.9 +6.1 |
80.7 8.86 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Callejón Campillo Alejandro - Suárez Ramírez Juan José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
876*** | 2 |
26:49.6 |
+5:21.7 +2.8 |
80.5 8.94 |
|||
28. | #48 |
Montoya Collado José Antonio - Burgos Ruiz Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
7 |
26:58.2 |
+5:30.3 +8.6 |
80.1 9.18 |
||||
29. | #46 |
Vizarro Pérez Rafael - Bizarro Carrillo Rafael Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
900*** | 7 |
27:48.5 |
+6:20.6 +50.3 |
77.7 10.57 |
|||
30. | #40 |
Díaz Molina José J. - Ortiz Romero Antonio |
Citroën AX GT Escudería del Mármol |
Z-1*** | 7 |
29:32.5 |
+8:04.6 +1:44.0 |
73.1 13.46 |
|||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Nieto David |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería La Mota |
063*** | 7 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Arias Góngora Francisco - Belmonte Méndez Salvador |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
AL-*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Palomar Victoria Germán - Álamo Fernández Francisco |
Subaru Impreza STi Spec C Escudería Valle del Andarax |
710*** | 8 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Fernández López Antonio - Barazas López Juan Francisco |
Citroën C2 R2 Automóvil Club El Ejido |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Guisado Roca Enrique - Díaz Mariano |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
772*** | 7 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Almodóvar Rodríguez José Juan - Almodóvar Medrano María de Gádor |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
AL-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Rubio Puertas Juan - López Jiménez Raquel |
Renault Clio III RS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
961*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Prieto Rodríguez Modesto Javier - Ortuño del Toro Julio José |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Valle del Andarax |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Loubet Nicolás - Orozco Porras Álvaro |
Renault Clio Sport C.D. Quintano Sport |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Maldonado Daza Antonio - Maldonado García Francisco B. |
Renault Clio Sport Automóvil Club El Ejido |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Delgado Pérez Rafael D. - Cano Jiménez Mercedes |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Valle del Andarax |
H55*** | 6 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Pérez Góngora Juan - Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
979*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Muñoz Expósito Indalecio - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
O-9*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Pérez Castro Antonio - Martínez Mora Antonio |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Poniente de Granada |
910*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Carpena López Samuel - Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus |
Peugeot 106 Sport Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Gálvez Guzmán José Antonio - Molina Gámiz José Ramón |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI Escudería Poniente de Granada |
A-6*** | 7 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Martínez Martínez Sergio - Fernández Pérez Melani |
Renault Mégane RS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
SH | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [30. 11. 2022]
RESUMEN 5º RALLYCRONO VILLA DE GÁDO…
FAATV PRENSA]
FAATV PRENSA]