Rally Barda 2022
7. 1. – 9. 1. 2022, Barda • snow - ice 85.05 km • total distance including road sections - 181.41 km • Other years
Krai Perm SS1-SS4 & SS9-SS10
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #2 |
Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr |
Ford Fiesta Proto |
A05*** |
40:19.3 |
126.6 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
T39*** | 4000N |
41:38.2 0:10 |
+1:18.9 +1:18.9 |
122.6 0.93 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 KAMA Racing |
C95*** | 4000N |
41:43.4 |
+1:24.1 +5.2 |
122.3 0.99 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Trukhin Andrey - Ignatov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Proto |
A09*** |
41:58.2 0:20 |
+1:38.9 +14.8 |
121.6 1.16 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
42:00.5 |
+1:41.2 +2.3 |
121.5 1.19 |
||||
6. | #10 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Gaponov Stanislav |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T28*** | 2000N |
43:06.0 |
+2:46.7 +1:05.5 |
118.4 1.96 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
T01*** | 2000N |
43:45.6 0:10 |
+3:26.3 +39.6 |
116.6 2.43 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Korepanov Aleksandr - Smirnov Denis |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
43:55.8 0:10 |
+3:36.5 +10.2 |
116.2 2.55 |
||||
9. | #8 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev Konstantin |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
HA4*** | 4000N |
45:24.1 1:00 |
+5:04.8 +1:28.3 |
112.4 3.58 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Baikov Klim - Kleshchev Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
E03*** | 1600N |
45:35.2 |
+5:15.9 +11.1 |
111.9 3.71 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Iofin Alexey - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
M22*** | 2000N |
47:16.1 |
+6:56.8 +1:40.9 |
108.0 4.90 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Rykov Andrey - Agalakov Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
M33*** | 1400N |
47:55.1 |
+7:35.8 +39.0 |
106.5 5.36 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Smertin Andrey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P77*** | 1400N |
48:05.1 |
+7:45.8 +10.0 |
106.1 5.48 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Mankov Egor |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
48:24.2 |
+8:04.9 +19.1 |
105.4 5.70 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
A73*** | 1600N |
48:27.0 |
+8:07.7 +2.8 |
105.3 5.73 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy |
Lada Granta |
C04*** | 1400N |
49:07.5 |
+8:48.2 +40.5 |
103.9 6.21 |
|||
17. |
#7 [SR] |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
T39*** | 4000N |
57:00.4 |
+16:41.1 +7:52.9 |
89.5 11.77 |
|||
18. | #1 |
Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
C95*** | 4000N |
1:10:35.5 11:10 |
+30:16.2 +13:35.1 |
72.3 21.35 |
|||
19. | #15 |
Barmin Alexandr - Afonkin Mikhail |
Citroën C2 |
C00*** | 2000N |
1:11:36.0 |
+31:16.7 +1:00.5 |
71.3 22.07 |
|||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #11 |
Dudenkov Alexandr - Gabdullin Renat | Lada Samara 2108 | O39*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #17 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | Y29*** | 1400N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [10. 1. 2022]