25. Nat. ADAC Rallye Lipperland-Kalledonien 1994
24. 9. 1994 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 65 (65 on list)
1. | #1 |
Gromöller Walter - Lüttmann Lothar |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Scuderia Teutonia e.V. |
F11 |
14:47 |
||||||
2. | #6 |
Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
F10 |
15:02 |
+15 +15 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F11 |
15:23 |
+36 +21 |
|||||
4. | #18 |
Lehmann Frank - Werner Thomas |
Opel Ascona B Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
F10 |
15:41 |
+54 +18 |
|||||
5. | #17 |
Höfer Thomas - Wichert Christine |
Opel Kadett D |
F10 |
15:53 |
+1:06 +12 |
|||||
6. | #33 |
Müller Olaf - Wolf Kirsten |
Volkswagen Golf |
F9 |
15:58 |
+1:11 +5 |
|||||
7. | #53 |
Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
G2 |
15:59 |
+1:12 +1 |
|||||
8. | #47 |
Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Audi 50 |
F8 |
16:03 |
+1:16 +4 |
|||||
9. | #13 |
Jordan Rüdiger - Gerken Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F10 |
16:07 |
+1:20 +4 |
|||||
10. | #23 |
Säckl Karsten - Säckl Jürgen |
Toyota Corolla AE86 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
F9 |
16:08 |
+1:21 +1 |
|||||
11. | #10 |
Maiwald Hartmut - Wawrzyniak Heinz |
Opel Kadett E |
F10 |
16:10 |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
12. | #78 |
Niggemann Frank - Großhardt Lutz |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
16:11 |
+1:24 +1 |
|||||
13. | #21 |
Zorn Ulf-Wilhelm - Berghahn Ralf |
Opel Corsa A ASC Bad Meinberg |
F9 |
16:15 |
+1:28 +4 |
|||||
14. | #50 |
Mundt Erwin - Theis Christian |
Lancia Delta Evo III |
F11 |
16:15 |
+1:28 +0 |
|||||
15. | #22 |
Meyer Volker - Ritterbusch Michael |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F9 |
16:16 |
+1:29 +1 |
|||||
16. | #82 |
Henke Franz-Josef - Bextermöller Stefan |
BMW M3 E30 |
F11 |
16:17 |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
17. | #7 |
Groppel Uwe - Kordel Peter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
16:20 |
+1:33 +3 |
|||||
18. | #8 |
Degenhardt Harald - Degenhardt Ursula |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII MSC Emstal |
KS-*** | F10 |
16:22 |
+1:35 +2 |
||||
19. | #52 |
Ungrund Rudolf - Ungrund Bodo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Münster |
G2 |
16:23 |
+1:36 +1 |
|||||
20. | #61 |
Altmann Dieter - Ott Rolf |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G3 |
16:29 |
+1:42 +6 |
|||||
21. | #38 |
Sarazin Dirk - Proksch Volker |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
16:29 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
22. | #54 |
Simmes Wilfried - Simmes Gabriele |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
G2 |
16:30 |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
23. | #29 |
Theis Robert - Druch Michael |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 ASC Kassel |
F9 |
16:34 |
+1:47 +4 |
|||||
24. | #60 |
Rühl Ralf - Römer-Yeats Karin |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
G3 |
16:35 |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
25. | #57 |
Winnen Michael - Beermann Rolf |
Mazda 323 4WD DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
G3 |
16:37 |
+1:50 +2 |
|||||
26. | #19 |
Rudloff Ralf - Müller Frank |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
16:42 |
+1:55 +5 |
|||||
27. | #56 |
Sorgalla Anette Christina - Weltner Ilona |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ASC Melsungen |
G2 |
16:43 |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
28. | #48 |
Schlechter Joachim - Scholz Christian |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F8 |
16:44 |
+1:57 +1 |
|||||
29. | #26 |
Auster Roland - Kamphowe Hans-Joachim |
Volkswagen Scirocco I |
HF-*** | F9 |
16:45 |
+1:58 +1 |
||||
30. | #9 |
Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid |
Audi 85 Quattro |
F10 |
16:46 |
+1:59 +1 |
|||||
31. | #74 |
Göttig Stefan - Bock Markus |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
G2 |
16:50 |
+2:03 +4 |
|||||
32. | #75 |
Weckert Uwe - Herrmann Reiner |
Subaru Justy 4WD |
F8 |
16:53 |
+2:06 +3 |
|||||
33. | #81 |
Huhn Andreas - Fuchs Nicole |
Volkswagen Polo Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
F8 |
16:55 |
+2:08 +2 |
|||||
34. | #71 |
Schmidt Bernd - Zindel Wolfgang |
Volkswagen Polo Coupe |
F8 |
16:55 |
+2:08 +0 |
|||||
35. | #64 |
Beermann Lothar - Schnelle Uwe |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G4 |
16:57 |
+2:10 +2 |
|||||
36. | #76 |
Groß Manfred - Jäger Mark |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
G2 |
16:57 |
+2:10 +0 |
|||||
37. | #39 |
Hohmann Harald - Bauch Walter |
Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
16:58 |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
38. | #73 |
Klein Hagen - Scheurenberg Angela |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MSC Langenfeld |
G3 |
16:58 |
+2:11 +0 |
|||||
39. | #30 |
Weber Lothar - Schulze Michael |
Honda CR-X VT (EE8) |
F9 |
17:01 |
+2:14 +3 |
|||||
40. | #66 |
Dietz Marcus - Euler Tanja |
Volkswagen Golf II |
G4 |
17:05 |
+2:18 +4 |
|||||
41. | #58 |
Meyer Marc - Trzaska Frank |
Volkswagen Golf GTi DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
G3 |
17:06 |
+2:19 +1 |
|||||
42. | #77 |
Groß Thorsten - Wallenstein Mike |
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo |
G2 |
17:06 |
+2:19 +0 |
|||||
43. | #45 |
Busse Horst - Borghold Derk |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
F8 |
17:07 |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
44. | #37 |
Heppe Markus - Sicke Thomas |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
HX-*** | F9 |
17:14 |
+2:27 +7 |
||||
45. | #59 |
Brinkmann Rüdiger - Huxoll Walter |
BMW 318 iS |
G3 |
17:15 |
+2:28 +1 |
|||||
46. | #41 |
Hüben Daniel - Kramer Simone |
Volkswagen Polo GT |
F8 |
17:16 |
+2:29 +1 |
|||||
47. | #27 |
Meise Klaus - Schnelle Dirk |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
17:19 |
+2:32 +3 |
|||||
48. | #40 |
Meyer Gerhard - Meyer Claudia |
Seat Ibiza |
ST-*** | F8 |
17:19 |
+2:32 +0 |
||||
49. | #55 |
Jagielka Dietmar - Breuer Thomas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Ranzel |
G2 |
17:20 |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
50. | #42 |
Föste Udo - Föste Jürgen |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
17:21 |
+2:34 +1 |
|||||
51. | #68 |
Buchwald Michael - Leiwekamp Claudia |
Honda Civic |
G4 |
17:23 |
+2:36 +2 |
|||||
52. | #72 |
Merettig Lothar - Saminsky Bernhard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F9 |
17:24 |
+2:37 +1 |
|||||
53. | #65 |
Reichmann Jürgen - Reichmann Heike |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
G4 |
17:31 |
+2:44 +7 |
|||||
54. | #62 |
Franck Jörg - Wulff Meike |
Mazda 323 4WD |
G3 |
17:44 |
+2:57 +13 |
|||||
55. | #34 |
Ketzer Michael - Grievers Rolf |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
17:51 |
+3:04 +7 |
|||||
56. | #36 |
Schroeb Andreas - Vogel Dierk |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F9 |
18:12 |
+3:25 +21 |
|||||
57. | #49 |
Habekost Heiner - Schulze Heiner |
Opel Corsa A |
F8 |
18:12 |
+3:25 +0 |
|||||
58. | #83 |
Böhme Ralf - Bock Stefan |
Opel Ascona B |
F11 |
18:21 |
+3:34 +9 |
|||||
59. | #31 |
Adler Torsten - Steup Dirk |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F9 |
18:22 |
+3:35 +1 |
|||||
60. | #32 |
Büscher Dirk - Krawiec Stefan |
Opel Corsa ASC Bad Meinberg |
F9 |
18:26 |
+3:39 +4 |
|||||
61. | #67 |
Scholz Dieter - Sprenger Ernst-August |
Fiat Uno ASC Bad Meinberg |
G4 |
18:32 |
+3:45 +6 |
|||||
62. | #3 |
Bezold Norbert - Dübener Rolf |
Opel Manta B |
F10 |
19:11 |
+4:24 +39 |
|||||
63. | #43 |
Schmidt Hans - Schmidt Nila |
Seat Ibiza |
F8 |
20:07 |
+5:20 +56 |
|||||
64. | #24 |
Kampmann Markus - Seilfried Thorsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
20:18 |
+5:31 +11 |
|||||
65. | #80 |
Lange Carsten - Obermeier Christian |
Opel Kadett D |
G3 |
21:29 |
+6:42 +1:11 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Geister Thomas - Schneer Markus | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Zaremba Andreas - Giesemann Eckhardt |
Volkswagen Golf GTi DSK 'Ja zum Motorsport' |
F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #15 |
Heumer Willi - Möller Christens | Opel Kadett | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Stromann Mark - Möller Guido | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Kriegeskotte Uwe - Filbrich Harry | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Körner Dirk - Wolff Kristina |
Volkswagen Scirocco MSC Emstal |
KS-*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #28 |
Rutkowski Klaus - Pieper Guido | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Elsenbroich Sven - Gockel Matthias | Opel Corsa | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Bulau Andreas - Feuchthofen Jörg | Ford Escort | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Ritgen Mathias - Lohe Uwe | Opel Kadett GSI | G3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #69 |
Sternberg Martin - Hofmann Rainer | Fiat Cinquecento | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Degutsch Andreas - Degutsch Michael | Opel Manta 200 | F10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [16. 11. 2021]