Rejmerallyt 2000
4. 11. 2000, Örebro • Nora MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 133 (133 on list)
1. | #211 | Hörbing Eddie | Ford Escort WRC Degerfors RC |
4WD A |
18:18 |
||||||
2. | #36 | Petersson Leif | Volvo 940 Göteborgs MF |
Grupp H A |
19:03 |
+45 +45 |
|||||
3. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H A |
19:03 |
+45 +0 |
|||||
4. | ? | Thunström Thomas | Opel Corsa Vansbro MK |
Grupp H A |
19:09 |
+51 +6 |
|||||
5. | ? | Dahl Mikael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Teknis MC |
4WD A |
19:41 |
+1:23 +32 |
|||||
6. | ? | Sollenfelt Stefan | Volkswagen Golf Teknis MC |
Grupp H A |
19:43 |
+1:25 +2 |
|||||
7. | ? | Eriksson Tomas | Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
Grupp H A |
19:46 |
+1:28 +3 |
|||||
8. | ? | Gustavsson Roger | Volvo 240 Teknis MC |
Grupp H A |
19:46 |
+1:28 +0 |
|||||
9. | ? | Blåder Thomas | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
Grupp H A |
19:55 |
+1:37 +9 |
|||||
10. | ? | Söderberg Jan | Volvo 940 Mälaröarnas MK |
Grupp H A |
19:55 |
+1:37 +0 |
|||||
11. | ? | Lagergren Roger | Opel Kadett GSI Vansbro MK |
Grupp H A |
19:59 |
+1:41 +4 |
|||||
12. | ? | Nyberg Johan | Opel Ascona B SMK Arboga |
Grupp H A |
20:01 |
+1:43 +2 |
|||||
13. | ? | Alanen Asko | Nissan Sunny GTI-R Degerfors RC |
4WD A |
20:05 |
+1:47 +4 |
|||||
14. | ? | Gustavsson Johan | Opel Ascona A Hällefors MK |
Vet |
20:08 |
+1:50 +3 |
|||||
15. | ? | Trygg Stefan | Volvo 240 Haninge MK |
Grupp H A |
20:13 |
+1:55 +5 |
|||||
16. | ? | Helmfridsson Ola | Seat Ibiza Fjugesta MS |
A/N <2000 A |
20:13 |
+1:55 +0 |
|||||
17. | ? | Lilja Kjell | Opel Ascona Finspångs MS |
Grupp H A |
20:17 |
+1:59 +4 |
|||||
18. | ? | Damberg Daniel | Volvo 240 SMK Motala |
Grupp H B |
20:27 |
+2:09 +10 |
|||||
19. | ? | Johansson Christer | Volvo 240 Årjängs MK |
VOC Elit |
20:27 |
+2:09 +0 |
|||||
20. | ? | Eriksson Torbjörn | Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H B |
20:28 |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
21. | ? | Grahn Fredrik | Opel Ascona B SMK Linde |
Grupp H B |
20:28 |
+2:10 +0 |
|||||
22. | ? | Nilsson Joachim | Opel Astra GSi 16V SMK Arboga |
A/N <2000 A |
20:28 |
+2:10 +0 |
|||||
23. | ? | Steffensen Eivind | Opel Astra NMK Follo |
A/N <2000 B |
20:29 |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
24. | ? | Eklund Anders | Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
Grupp H B |
20:34 |
+2:16 +5 |
|||||
25. | ? | Johansson Mikael | Opel Ascona SMK Örebro |
Grupp H A |
20:39 |
+2:21 +5 |
|||||
26. | ? | Andersson Henrik | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
20:39 |
+2:21 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? | Gustafsson Mathias | Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
VOC Elit |
20:41 |
+2:23 +2 |
|||||
28. | ? | Tolldin Sören | Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
Grupp H B |
20:42 |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? | Söderström Lasse | Peugeot 205 GTI SMK Hedemora |
Grupp H A |
20:43 |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
30. | ? | Karlsson Tony | Volvo 240 Taxinge MK |
Grupp H B |
20:44 |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
31. | ? | Karlsson Magnus | Volvo 240 Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp H B |
20:47 |
+2:29 +3 |
|||||
32. | ? | Gustavsson Mikael | Opel Ascona B SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H B |
20:49 |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? | Hoffmann Daniel | Peugeot 306 GTI SMK Linde |
A/N <2000 A |
20:49 |
+2:31 +0 |
|||||
34. | ? | Söderling Magnus | Volkswagen Golf II Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp H B |
20:52 |
+2:34 +3 |
|||||
35. | ? | Nilsson Ingvar | Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
20:53 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
36. | ? | Ivarsson Joakim | Ford Escort Skepptuna MK |
Grupp H A |
20:54 |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
37. | ? | Weng Hans-Erik | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
20:58 |
+2:40 +4 |
|||||
38. | ? | Sedström Karl-Gustav | Volvo 740 MK Ran |
VOC Elit |
20:58 |
+2:40 +0 |
|||||
39. | ? | Engström Patrick | BMW 325i SMK Hedemora |
Grupp H A |
21:06 |
+2:48 +8 |
|||||
40. | ? | Norlin Oskar | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
21:06 |
+2:48 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? | Berglind Kristian | Suzuki Swift GTi Borlänge MK |
Suzuki Cup |
21:08 |
+2:50 +2 |
|||||
42. | ? | Menck Michael | Volvo 240 SMK Motala |
VOC Elit |
21:08 |
+2:50 +0 |
|||||
43. | ? | Eriksson Mikael | Volvo 244 MK Kopparberg |
VOC Elit |
21:08 |
+2:50 +0 |
|||||
44. | ? | Hägglund Steve | Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
VOC Elit |
21:13 |
+2:55 +5 |
|||||
45. | ? | Norberg Stefan | Volvo 244 Forshaga MC |
VOC Elit |
21:15 |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
46. | ? | Tholander Mikael | Opel Ascona MK Ramunder |
Vet |
21:16 |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
47. | ? | Åhlgren Stig | Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H B |
21:18 |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
48. | ? | Karlsson Joakim | Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
Grupp H B |
21:18 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
49. | ? | Fredriksson Krister | Volkswagen Golf Östhammars MK |
Grupp H B |
21:18 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
50. | ? | Väätänen Lasse | Audi Coupé Quattro Haninge MK |
4WD B |
21:25 |
+3:07 +7 |
|||||
51. | ? | Ericsson Mikael | Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
21:36 |
+3:18 +11 |
|||||
52. | ? | Gustavsson Jörgen | Renault Clio 16V Karlstads MC-Bil |
A/N <2000 A |
21:38 |
+3:20 +2 |
|||||
53. | ? | Lomarker Andreas | Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
21:47 |
+3:29 +9 |
|||||
54. | ? | Joge Jimmy | Peugeot 306 GTI SMK Motala |
A/N <2000 B |
21:50 |
+3:32 +3 |
|||||
55. | ? | Persson Leif | Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
VOC Elit |
21:50 |
+3:32 +0 |
|||||
56. | ? | Johansson Tobias | Audi 80 Quattro Ludvika MS |
4WD B |
21:52 |
+3:34 +2 |
|||||
57. | ? | Hultman Emil | Volkswagen Golf II Östergyllen RC |
Grupp H B |
21:53 |
+3:35 +1 |
|||||
58. | ? | Ling Karl-Bertil | Opel Rekord Kolsva MS |
Klassiker |
21:54 |
+3:36 +1 |
|||||
59. | ? | Johansson Lars-Olof | Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
Vet |
21:57 |
+3:39 +3 |
|||||
60. | ? | Persson Dick | Mazda 323 4WD Värmdö MK |
4WD B |
21:58 |
+3:40 +1 |
|||||
61. | ? | Frykholm Joakim | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
Grupp H B |
21:58 |
+3:40 +0 |
|||||
62. | ? | Berggren Ulf | Suzuki Swift GTi Kils MK Bil |
Suzuki Cup |
22:03 |
+3:45 +5 |
|||||
63. | ? | Sundberg Jerry | Volvo 242 Hofors MS |
Grupp H A |
22:11 |
+3:53 +8 |
|||||
64. | ? | Karlsson Tomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Nitro |
Grupp E B |
22:12 |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
65. | ? | Johansson Fredrik | Volvo 240 Horndals MK |
Grupp H B |
22:13 |
+3:55 +1 |
|||||
66. | ? | Lindh Joakim | Peugeot 306 GTI Almunge MK |
A/N <2000 B |
22:14 |
+3:56 +1 |
|||||
67. | ? | Blackne Gunnar | Saab V4 Rasbo MK |
Vet |
22:15 |
+3:57 +1 |
|||||
68. | ? | Tungfelt Emil | Volvo 240 SMK Örebro |
Grupp H B |
22:18 |
+4:00 +3 |
|||||
69. | ? | Samuelsson Anton | Suzuki Swift GTi Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki Cup |
22:20 |
+4:02 +2 |
|||||
70. | ? | Johansson Henrik | Opel Ascona B Rasbo MK |
Grupp H B |
22:21 |
+4:03 +1 |
|||||
71. | ? | Ekström Mari | Volvo 240 Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp H B |
22:23 |
+4:05 +2 |
|||||
72. | ? | Oscarsson Anders | Volvo 142 SMK Köping |
Vet |
22:27 |
+4:09 +4 |
|||||
73. | ? | Jansson Kjell | Volvo Amazon Sandvikens MK |
Klassiker |
22:27 |
+4:09 +0 |
|||||
74. | ? | Siim Johan | Volkswagen Golf Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp H B |
22:30 |
+4:12 +3 |
|||||
75. | ? | Olsson Patrik | Volvo 240 Norrköpings MK |
Grupp H C |
22:31 |
+4:13 +1 |
|||||
76. | ? | Sundberg Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Karlskoga |
Suzuki Cup |
22:31 |
+4:13 +0 |
|||||
77. | ? | Isaksson John | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
22:33 |
+4:15 +2 |
|||||
78. | ? | Jansson Andreas | Opel Ascona B SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp H C |
22:35 |
+4:17 +2 |
|||||
79. | ? | Hermansson Jennie-Lee | Suzuki Swift GTi Vansbro MK |
Suzuki Cup |
22:37 |
+4:19 +2 |
|||||
80. | ? | Andersson Mikael | Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Vet |
22:37 |
+4:19 +0 |
|||||
81. | ? | Malm Bo | Volvo 244 Botkyrka MK |
VOC Elit |
22:39 |
+4:21 +2 |
|||||
82. | ? | Larsson Jonas | Volkswagen Golf Hedesunda MK |
Grupp H B |
22:41 |
+4:23 +2 |
|||||
83. | ? | Gunnarsson Tomas | Volvo 244 Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
22:44 |
+4:26 +3 |
|||||
84. | ? | Abrahamsson Andreas | Suzuki Swift GTi Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki Cup |
22:45 |
+4:27 +1 |
|||||
85. | ? | Martensson Arne | Mazda 323 4WD Rasbo MK |
4WD B |
22:50 |
+4:32 +5 |
|||||
86. | ? | Persson Patrick | Suzuki Swift GTi Örebro RC |
Suzuki Cup |
22:50 |
+4:32 +0 |
|||||
87. | ? | Hillesjö Ricardo | Toyota Starlet Haninge MK |
Grupp H B |
22:53 |
+4:35 +3 |
|||||
88. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
Grupp E B |
22:55 |
+4:37 +2 |
|||||
89. | ? | Kurvinen Jari | Ford Escort Hallsbergs MK |
Grupp H C |
23:04 |
+4:46 +9 |
|||||
90. | ? | Dahlin Kim | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Christinehamns MK |
Grupp E C |
23:05 |
+4:47 +1 |
|||||
91. | ? | Carlsson Henrik | Volvo 242 MK Ran |
VOC Cup |
23:07 |
+4:49 +2 |
|||||
92. | ? | Hernström Krister | Volvo 240 Offerdals MK |
Grupp H B |
23:11 |
+4:53 +4 |
|||||
93. | ? | Karell Tony | Opel Ascona B Hallsbergs MK |
Grupp E C |
23:18 |
+5:00 +7 |
|||||
94. | ? | Lejtorp Daniel | Volvo 240 MK Kopparberg |
Grupp H C |
23:19 |
+5:01 +1 |
|||||
95. | ? | Lindh Michael | Volvo 242 Lidköpings MSF |
VOC Cup |
23:21 |
+5:03 +2 |
|||||
96. | ? | Bergvall Petter | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
Junior |
23:26 |
+5:08 +5 |
|||||
97. | ? | Östling Thomas | Opel Ascona A Hedesunda MK |
Grupp H C |
23:29 |
+5:11 +3 |
|||||
98. | ? | Bertilsson Per | Suzuki Swift GTi Värmdö MK |
Suzuki Cup |
23:29 |
+5:11 +0 |
|||||
99. | ? | Käll Niclas | Opel Ascona Botkyrka MK |
Grupp H C |
23:30 |
+5:12 +1 |
|||||
100. | ? | Andersson Jonny | Volvo 244 MK Ran |
VOC Cup |
23:34 |
+5:16 +4 |
|||||
101. | ? | Bergin Bengt-Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi Teknis MC |
Suzuki Cup |
23:39 |
+5:21 +5 |
|||||
102. | ? | Axzell Daniel | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Gävle |
Suzuki Cup |
23:40 |
+5:22 +1 |
|||||
103. | ? | Andersson Åke | Saab 99 Vansbro MK |
Grupp E C |
23:44 |
+5:26 +4 |
|||||
104. | ? | Berggren Johan | Volvo 244 Flens MS |
VOC Cup |
23:47 |
+5:29 +3 |
|||||
105. | ? | Berlin Roine | Volvo 240 Almunge MK |
Grupp H C |
23:55 |
+5:37 +8 |
|||||
106. | ? | Andersson Fredrik | Volkswagen Golf II Linköpings MS |
Grupp H C |
24:11 |
+5:53 +16 |
|||||
107. | ? | Carlsson Patrick | Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Cup |
24:15 |
+5:57 +4 |
|||||
108. | ? | Rolfsson Conny | Audi 80 Laxå MK |
Grupp E C |
24:16 |
+5:58 +1 |
|||||
109. | ? | Sundqvist Mikael | Volvo 240 MK Ran |
VOC Cup |
24:18 |
+6:00 +2 |
|||||
110. | ? | Gustavsson Mikael | Opel Kadett Rallye Katrineholms MK |
Grupp H C |
24:19 |
+6:01 +1 |
|||||
111. | ? | Karlsson Tommy | Volvo 244 Teknis MC |
VOC Cup |
24:21 |
+6:03 +2 |
|||||
112. | ? | Adolfsson Ronny | Volvo 240 Finspångs MS |
VOC Cup |
24:23 |
+6:05 +2 |
|||||
113. | ? | Mylläri Jonas | Volkswagen Golf GTi Norbergs MC |
Grupp H C |
24:27 |
+6:09 +4 |
|||||
114. | ? | Skoogh Petter | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E C |
24:30 |
+6:12 +3 |
|||||
115. | ? | Nicklasson Sven | Renault Clio Botkyrka MK |
A/N <2000 B |
24:31 |
+6:13 +1 |
|||||
116. | ? | Carlsson Anders | Volvo 242 Norrköpings MK |
VOC Elit |
24:33 |
+6:15 +2 |
|||||
117. | ? | Sountausta Tero | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Kolsva MS |
Grupp E C |
24:59 |
+6:41 +26 |
|||||
118. | ? | Karlsson Andreas | Opel Ascona Örebro RC |
Grupp H C |
25:05 |
+6:47 +6 |
|||||
119. | ? | Bernström Stefan | Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Ran |
Grupp E C |
25:05 |
+6:47 +0 |
|||||
120. | ? | Norrby Kalle | Opel Ascona B SMK Linde |
Grupp E C |
25:26 |
+7:08 +21 |
|||||
121. | ? | Wiberg Jonas | BMW 318 Laxå MK |
Grupp E C |
26:20 |
+8:02 +54 |
|||||
122. | ? | Bertman Tomas | BMW 316 Kolsva MS |
Grupp E C |
26:33 |
+8:15 +13 |
|||||
123. | ? | Andreasson Janne | Volkswagen Golf I GTI SMK Örebro |
Grupp E B |
26:35 |
+8:17 +2 |
|||||
124. | ? | Svensson Kåge | Volvo 244 Örebro RC |
VOC Cup |
26:39 |
+8:21 +4 |
|||||
125. | ? | Larsen Peder | Ford Escort Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp H C |
26:45 |
+8:27 +6 |
|||||
126. | ? | Gull Krister | Opel Ascona B Karlstads MC-Bil |
Grupp E C |
26:49 |
+8:31 +4 |
|||||
127. | ? | Karlsson Jan Erik | Saab 99 Hallsbergs MK |
Grupp E C |
27:16 |
+8:58 +27 |
|||||
128. | ? | Gunnarsson Lola | Opel Ascona B Hällefors MK |
Grupp H C |
27:35 |
+9:17 +19 |
|||||
129. | ? | Lindberg Stefan | Citroën AX Sport Hällefors MK |
A/N <2000 C |
27:59 |
+9:41 +24 |
|||||
130. | ? | Holmberg Peter | Saab 9-3 Films MK |
A/N <2000 B |
29:04 |
+10:46 +1:05 |
|||||
131. | ? | Wilhelmsson Anna | Saab 99 SMK Arboga |
Grupp E C |
30:22 |
+12:04 +1:18 |
|||||
132. | ? | Broberg Marcus | BMW 323i Skövde MK |
Grupp H B |
51:42 |
+33:24 +21:20 |
|||||
133. | ? | Elmenmo Tony | Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Ran |
Grupp E B |
1:02:27 |
+44:09 +10:45 |
|||||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Tillmar Mikael |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
Grupp E B | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Jimmy |
Volvo 240 Storfors MK |
Grupp H A | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Lars-Ove |
Opel Kadett GSI Forshaga MC |
Grupp H A | Retired | |||||||
? | Sundqvist Ola |
Ford Escort SMK Arboga |
Grupp H A | Retired | |||||||
? | Lundh Daniel |
Suzuki Swift GTi Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Fredric |
Suzuki Swift GTi Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Moen Harald |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Eidsvoll |
A/N <2000 C | Retired | |||||||
? | Göhle Patrik |
Opel Ascona B Laxå MK |
Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Björn |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI SMK Motala |
Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Fredrik |
Toyota Starlet SMK Arboga |
Grupp H B | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Curt |
Ford Escort Skepptuna MK |
Vet | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Mats |
Volvo Amazon SMK Hedemora |
Vet | Retired | |||||||
? | Lindmark Johan |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
Vet | Retired | |||||||
? | Hermansson Börje |
Volvo 244 Årjängs MK |
VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Granberg Tommy |
Volvo 240 Skepptuna MK |
VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Kallin Björn |
Volvo 240 Örebro RC |
VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Magnus |
Volvo 242 Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Ramblom Tony |
Mazda 323 Mälaröarnas MK |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Kvarnström Birger |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Teknis MC |
4WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Blomström Håkan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Horndals MK |
4WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Pettersson Jens |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Teknis MC |
4WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Malmberg Rikard |
Opel Ascona B Almunge MK |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Eriksson Peter |
Opel Ascona B SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Boris |
Opel Ascona B Degerfors RC |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Wickström Kjell |
Ford Escort MK Kopparberg |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Floberg David |
Volkswagen Golf I Sandvikens MK |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Tomas |
Mazda 323 GTX Östernärkes RMC |
4WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Andreas |
Volvo 240 SMK Karlskoga |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Högman Johan |
Volvo 240 SMK Linde |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Lennartsson Torgny |
Saab 99 Teknis MC |
Grupp H B | Retired | |||||||
? | Rajaniemi Matti |
Volvo 242 MK Kopparberg |
Grupp H B | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Håkan |
Volvo 242 Carlsborgs MK |
Grupp H B | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Jonas |
Ford Escort Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp H B | Retired | |||||||
? | Björklund P-O |
Volvo 240 Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp H B | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [11. 1. 2024]