5. Rallye Régional de Boulogne-sur-Mer 1983
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1983 • ASA du Détroit • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #2 |
Jean Marc - Leber Jean-Francois |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B4 |
2:02:05 32:00 |
||||||
2. | #9 |
Charrier André - Cesbron Jacky |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
B2 |
2:15:45 42:00 |
+13:40 +13:40 |
|||||
3. | #28 |
Hureau Robert - Carmantrand Catherine |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
2:17:10 49:00 |
+15:05 +1:25 |
|||||
4. | #57 |
Guezennec Guy - Boterf Michel |
Peugeot 104 |
N3 |
2:20:05 33:00 |
+18:00 +2:55 |
|||||
5. | #12 |
Bague Philippe - Reut Denis |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
2:24:40 56:00 |
+22:35 +4:35 |
|||||
6. | #7 |
Cartereau Jacky - Reut Marie-Thérèse |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
A4 |
2:26:05 1:00:00 |
+24:00 +1:25 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Broggio Guy - Clement Alain |
Ford Escort RS 1600 |
N3 |
2:28:35 49:00 |
+26:30 +2:30 |
|||||
8. | #62 |
Duhaut Christian - Kelle Raymond |
Simca Rallye 3 |
A2 |
2:30:25 1:06:00 |
+28:20 +1:50 |
|||||
9. | #36 |
Bordier Michel - Giraudon Jean-Pierre |
Ford Escort |
S3 |
2:34:30 1:00:00 |
+32:25 +4:05 |
|||||
10. | #35 |
Dagoury Michel - Lenormand Patrick |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
N4 |
2:40:55 50:00 |
+38:50 +6:25 |
|||||
11. | #39 |
Pontet Bernard - Pontet Gerard |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
B4 |
2:42:30 1:10:00 |
+40:25 +1:35 |
|||||
12. | #17 |
Barbier Alain - Eustache Nadine |
Renault 5 Turbo |
S4 |
2:45:45 1:16:00 |
+43:40 +3:15 |
|||||
13. | #41 |
Tregou Patrick - Cassi Jean-Luc |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
N4 |
2:47:05 1:18:00 |
+45:00 +1:20 |
|||||
14. | #14 |
Flis Bernard - Phelippeau Jacques |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
2:48:15 1:00:00 |
+46:10 +1:10 |
|||||
15. | #55 |
Renard Jocelyne - Renard Michel |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC |
N4 |
2:48:30 1:09:00 |
+46:25 +15 |
|||||
16. | #37 |
Brottier Jean-Paul - Picault Gérard |
Simca Rallye 3 |
A2 |
2:50:35 1:13:00 |
+48:30 +2:05 |
|||||
17. | #66 |
Luciani Jean-Paul - Lenglaert Guy |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
2:51:30 1:16:00 |
+49:25 +55 |
|||||
18. | #27 |
"Talviv" - Lesein Antoine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
2:53:05 1:18:00 |
+51:00 +1:35 |
|||||
19. | #10 |
Meyer Daniel - Kermarrec Yvon |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
B4 |
2:54:55 1:16:00 |
+52:50 +1:50 |
|||||
20. | #31 |
Martin Gilles - Martin Michel |
Ford Escort XR3 |
N3 |
2:58:35 1:16:00 |
+56:30 +3:40 |
|||||
21. | #63 |
Hequet Michel - Mortier Hervé |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
3:02:30 1:36:00 |
+1:00:25 +3:55 |
|||||
22. | #70 |
Vasseur Régis - Maquet Joël |
Alpine-Renault A110 1300 |
S2 |
3:09:10 1:37:00 |
+1:07:05 +6:40 |
|||||
23. | #24 |
Ripault Jean-Marc - Ogryzek Franck |
Renault 5 Alpine |
S3 |
3:10:20 1:32:00 |
+1:08:15 +1:10 |
|||||
24. | #67 |
Vandenkerckhove Michel - Delplanque Philippe |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A4 |
3:12:10 1:44:00 |
+1:10:05 +1:50 |
|||||
25. | #64 |
Spieler Jean-Pierre - Delattre Jean-Luc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
3:14:20 1:49:00 |
+1:12:15 +2:10 |
|||||
26. | #20 |
Herrewyn Jacques - Drouelle Patrick |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
S4 |
3:20:05 1:41:00 |
+1:18:00 +5:45 |
|||||
27. | #65 |
Triquet René - Larde Guy |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
B2 |
3:24:15 1:50:00 |
+1:22:10 +4:10 |
|||||
28. | #53 |
Godfrain Patrick - Delnatte Olivier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
3:31:20 1:51:00 |
+1:29:15 +7:05 |
|||||
29. | #19 |
Bonino Gilles - Retailleau Jean-Paul |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
A3 |
3:32:45 1:54:00 |
+1:30:40 +1:25 |
|||||
30. | #18 |
Leroy Patrick - Jolly Alain |
Renault 5 Alpine |
S3 |
3:36:35 2:08:00 |
+1:34:30 +3:50 |
|||||
31. | #33 |
Cyffers Catherine - Cyffers Bernard |
Talbot Samba GLS |
N3 |
3:40:40 1:55:00 |
+1:38:35 +4:05 |
|||||
32. | #25 |
Morel Jean - Laurent Daniel |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
A4 |
3:42:15 1:58:00 |
+1:40:10 +1:35 |
|||||
33. | #22 |
Muller Michel - Muller Martine |
Citroën GS X2 |
S2 |
3:47:55 1:59:00 |
+1:45:50 +5:40 |
|||||
34. | #60 |
Berteloot Christophe - Berteloot Gilbert |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
B3 |
3:57:15 2:15:00 |
+1:55:10 +9:20 |
|||||
35. | #69 |
Blanpain Eric - Plaideux Michel |
Renault 5 Alpine |
A3 |
4:01:40 2:23:00 |
+1:59:35 +4:25 |
|||||
36. | #54 |
Cornu Ghislain - Cornu Hervé |
Simca Rallye 3 |
A2 |
4:02:25 2:26:00 |
+2:00:20 +45 |
|||||
37. | #42 |
Dieulle Dominique - Mawdsley William |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
A4 |
4:06:25 2:33:00 |
+2:04:20 +4:00 |
|||||
38. | #26 |
Cordier Gérard - Gouvernet Michel |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B4 |
4:09:15 2:36:00 |
+2:07:10 +2:50 |
|||||
39. | #29 |
Trocki Christian - Pompee Lionel |
Renault 8 Gordini |
S3 |
4:12:00 2:15:00 |
+2:09:55 +2:45 |
|||||
40. | #68 |
Sergent Eric - Sergent Laurent |
Peugeot 104 |
N1 |
4:37:35 2:54:00 |
+2:35:30 +25:35 |
|||||
41. | #40 |
Legrand Jean-Charles - Benoit Alain |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B4 |
4:54:45 3:26:00 |
+2:52:40 +17:10 |
Results from Jacques Phelippeau
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [19. 8. 2021]