Uddeholmsrundan 1976
4. 12. 1976, Hagfors • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 121 (85 on list)
1. | #71 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Lindqvist Yngve |
Volvo 142 GL Göteborgs MF |
Standard A A |
1:11:14 (4274) |
||||||
2. | #78 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Trysil |
Standard A A |
1:11:14 (4274) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | #73 |
Søgaard Jens - Nordal Svein |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
Standard A A |
1:12:06 (4326) |
+52 +52 |
|||||
4. | #77 |
Åhlin Rune - Åhlin Jerry |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
Standard A A |
1:12:43 (4363) |
+1:29 +37 |
|||||
5. | #42 | Nilsson Börje | Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
Special A |
1:13:02 (4382) |
+1:48 +19 |
|||||
6. | #109 |
Falk Lars-Ove - Johansson Lars |
Renault 8 Gordini Arboga MK |
Special B |
1:13:08 (4388) |
+1:54 +6 |
|||||
7. | #86 |
Enoksson Lars - Renäng Lennart |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
Standard B A |
1:13:22 (4402) |
+2:08 +14 |
|||||
8. | #116 |
Bengtsson Hans - Arvidsson L |
Saab V4 Malungs MK |
Special B |
1:13:38 (4418) |
+2:24 +16 |
|||||
9. | #70 |
Adolfsson Mats - Svensson U |
Volvo 142 GL Bengtsfors MC |
Standard A A |
1:13:44 (4424) |
+2:30 +6 |
|||||
10. | #99 |
Abrahamsson Lars - Dahlberg Janne |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
Special B |
1:13:57 (4437) |
+2:43 +13 |
|||||
11. | #115 |
Hermansson Kenneth - Hermansson Jörgen |
Volvo 142 Vansbro MK |
Special B |
1:14:09 (4449) |
+2:55 +12 |
|||||
12. | #54 | Wennerstrand Roger | Volvo 142 SMK Glava |
Special A |
1:14:12 (4452) |
+2:58 +3 |
|||||
13. | #80 | Sundelin Jan-Erik | Opel Kadett Rallye Kils MK |
Standard A A |
1:14:21 (4461) |
+3:07 +9 |
|||||
14. | #124 |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Standard A B |
1:14:57 (4497) |
+3:43 +36 |
|||||
15. | #64 |
Carlsson Morgan - Dawidsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 1600 Filipstads MC |
Special A |
1:15:12 (4512) |
+3:58 +15 |
|||||
16. | #92 |
Nilsson Lennart - Peterson Sture |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B A |
1:15:32 (4532) |
+4:18 +20 |
|||||
17. | #63 |
Ardesjö Jerker - Andersson Erik |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
Special A |
1:15:36 (4536) |
+4:22 +4 |
|||||
18. | #89 |
Karlsson Bo - Forsman Leif |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B A |
1:15:54 (4554) |
+4:40 +18 |
|||||
19. | #104 | Rådström Allan | Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Special B |
1:15:58 (4558) |
+4:44 +4 |
|||||
20. | #58 |
Falk Bosse - Lepa Peter |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
Special A |
1:15:58 (4558) |
+4:44 +0 |
|||||
21. | #76 |
Wennerstrand Sten - Ålander Ulf |
Volvo 142 GL Säffle MC |
Standard A A |
1:16:04 (4564) |
+4:50 +6 |
|||||
22. | #46 |
Hagberg Carl-Olof - Lindkvist Yngve |
Saab 96 V4 Kils MK |
Special A |
1:16:11 (4571) |
+4:57 +7 |
|||||
23. | #57 |
Beckeman Jan - Andersson Clemens |
Saab V4 SMK Dala |
Special A |
1:16:27 (4587) |
+5:13 +16 |
|||||
24. | #133 |
Holmqvist Åke - Rosenquist Matz |
Volkswagen Golf Göteborgs MF |
Standard A B |
1:16:28 (4588) |
+5:14 +1 |
|||||
25. | #79 |
Börjesson Leif - Westerberg Bo |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Kils MK |
Standard A A |
1:16:41 (4601) |
+5:27 +13 |
|||||
26. | #100 |
Karlsson Bengt - Karlsson Lennart |
Volvo 122 S Filipstads MC |
Special B |
1:16:42 (4602) |
+5:28 +1 |
|||||
27. | #88 |
Henriksson Gunnar - Larsson Hasse |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Standard B A |
1:16:42 (4602) |
+5:28 +0 |
|||||
28. | #41 | Hagelin Alf-Göran | Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
Special A |
1:16:48 (4608) |
+5:34 +6 |
|||||
29. | #49 | Neby Sven-Inge | Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
Special A |
1:16:57 (4617) |
+5:43 +9 |
|||||
30. | #107 |
Hagström Billy - Johansson Matts |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
Special B |
1:17:01 (4621) |
+5:47 +4 |
|||||
31. | #51 |
Bäckström Christian - Byfelt Lars-Göran |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
Special A |
1:17:08 (4628) |
+5:54 +7 |
|||||
32. | #83 |
Wickström Ake - Johansson Hasse |
Opel Kadett Rallye Karlstads MC |
Standard B A |
1:17:09 (4629) |
+5:55 +1 |
|||||
33. | ? | Rangsten Hakan | Borlänge MK |
Special C |
1:17:09 (4629) |
+5:55 +0 |
|||||
34. | #94 |
Gustavsson Kent-Erik - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B A |
1:17:16 (4636) |
+6:02 +7 |
|||||
35. | #93 | Wiktorsson Lars | Saab Storfors MK |
Standard B A |
1:17:45 (4665) |
+6:31 +29 |
|||||
36. | #131 |
Johansson Tony - Olofsson Bengt |
Ford Escort Mexico Bengtsfors MC |
Standard A B |
1:17:46 (4666) |
+6:32 +1 |
|||||
37. | #84 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Lie Bjørn |
Saab V4 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
Standard B A |
1:17:55 (4675) |
+6:41 +9 |
|||||
38. | ? | Nordin Arne | Volvo Amazon Borlänge MK |
Special B |
1:18:27 (4707) |
+7:13 +32 |
|||||
39. | #91 | Axelsson Ivan | Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B A |
1:18:38 (4718) |
+7:24 +11 |
|||||
40. | #85 |
Idesten Jan - Nerlund Lars |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B A |
1:18:48 (4728) |
+7:34 +10 |
|||||
41. | #123 | Lagerkvist Anders | Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
Standard A B |
1:18:50 (4730) |
+7:36 +2 |
|||||
42. | ? | Karlsson Anders | Volvo Amazon Borlänge MK |
Special B |
1:19:10 (4750) |
+7:56 +20 |
|||||
43. | #47 |
Mosveen Geir - Halvarsson Leif |
Opel Kadett Rallye Finnskoga MK |
Special A |
1:19:19 (4759) |
+8:05 +9 |
|||||
44. | ? | Andersson Morgan | Opel Ascona Årjängs MK |
Standard A B |
1:19:26 (4766) |
+8:12 +7 |
|||||
45. | #87 |
Amundsson Roland - Jacobsson Lisbeth |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
Standard B A |
1:19:29 (4769) |
+8:15 +3 |
|||||
46. | #179 | Blom Göran | Volvo Amazon SMK Karlskoga |
Special C |
1:19:33 (4773) |
+8:19 +4 |
|||||
47. | #190 |
Andersson Lennart - Andersson R |
Opel Kadett Rallye Kils MK |
Standard A C |
1:19:56 (4796) |
+8:42 +23 |
|||||
48. | #155 | Fredriksson Peter | Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special C |
1:19:58 (4798) |
+8:44 +2 |
|||||
49. | #69 |
Johansson Stig - Carlsson Per-Olof |
Opel Kadett Kils MK |
Standard A A |
1:20:20 (4820) |
+9:06 +22 |
|||||
50. | #102 |
Zegolsson Kjell-Arne - Gundahl Kjell |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
Special B |
1:20:37 (4837) |
+9:23 +17 |
|||||
51. | #132 | Winholf Christer | BMW Årjängs MK |
Standard A B |
1:20:38 (4838) |
+9:24 +1 |
|||||
52. | #186 |
Erlandsson Torgny - Liljekvist Å |
Opel Kadett Rallye Malungs MK |
Standard A C |
1:20:41 (4841) |
+9:27 +3 |
|||||
53. | #139 | Stridsberg Anders | Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B B |
1:20:43 (4843) |
+9:29 +2 |
|||||
54. | #156 |
Hjalmarsson Lars - Nyqvist Lars |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special C |
1:20:57 (4857) |
+9:43 +14 |
|||||
55. | #205 |
Lindh Per-Arne - Rådström Allan |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Standard B C |
1:21:00 (4860) |
+9:46 +3 |
|||||
56. | ? | Johansson Lars | SMK Hedemora |
Standard B C |
1:21:12 (4872) |
+9:58 +12 |
|||||
57. | #154 | Andersson Sören | Volvo PV Kils MK |
Special C |
1:21:19 (4879) |
+10:05 +7 |
|||||
58. | #52 |
Eriksson Roger - Eckestad Göran |
Volvo 142 SMK Dala |
Special A |
1:21:22 (4882) |
+10:08 +3 |
|||||
59. | #105 |
Wiklund Per - Nilsson A-B |
Volvo 142 SMK Dala |
Special B |
1:21:24 (4884) |
+10:10 +2 |
|||||
60. | #130 |
Hall Ehvan - Sköld Christer |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
1:21:31 (4891) |
+10:17 +7 |
|||||
61. | #146 |
Johansson L - Cyparsson W |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
Special C |
1:21:33 (4893) |
+10:19 +2 |
|||||
62. | ? | Knutsson Roger | Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B B |
1:21:40 (4900) |
+10:26 +7 |
|||||
63. | #129 |
Edvardsson Gunnar - Lööv Lisbeth |
Datsun Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
1:21:40 (4900) |
+10:26 +0 |
|||||
64. | ? | Johansson Tommy | MK Ratten |
Special A |
1:21:57 (4917) |
+10:43 +17 |
|||||
65. | #202 |
Larsson Stefan - Larsson Ulf |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B C |
1:22:53 (4973) |
+11:39 +56 |
|||||
66. | #197 |
Aldén Anders - Smedberg H |
Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
Standard B C |
1:24:09 (5049) |
+12:55 +1:16 |
|||||
67. | #194 |
Kareliusson Kenneth - Liljemark Tommy |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Standard B C |
1:24:52 (5092) |
+13:38 +43 |
|||||
68. | #134 | Johansson Erik | Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
1:25:26 (5126) |
+14:12 +34 |
|||||
69. | #189 |
Wärn Torbjörn - Karlström M |
BMW SMK Karlskoga |
Standard A C |
1:26:41 (5201) |
+15:27 +1:15 |
|||||
70. | #160 |
Ericsson Leif - Sundström Rolf |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
Special C |
1:26:42 (5202) |
+15:28 +1 |
|||||
71. | #148 |
Larsson Lars - Larsson Per |
Opel Kadett Rallye Likenäs MK |
Special C |
1:26:44 (5204) |
+15:30 +2 |
|||||
72. | #163 |
Eriksson Sune - Öhver L-A |
Volvo Amazon Likenäs MK |
Special C |
1:26:45 (5205) |
+15:31 +1 |
|||||
73. | #152 | Rehnlund Jan | Saab V4 |
Special C |
1:27:13 (5233) |
+15:59 +28 |
|||||
74. | #206 |
Andersson Kjell - Sundström Jan-Otto |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
Standard B C |
1:27:50 (5270) |
+16:36 +37 |
|||||
75. | #181 |
Zetterling Kent - Grindvall Sören |
Volvo PV Kils MK |
Special C |
1:28:43 (5323) |
+17:29 +53 |
|||||
76. | #204 |
Johansson Hans - Frödeberg L-E |
Renault Angreds MK |
Standard B C |
1:29:26 (5366) |
+18:12 +43 |
|||||
77. | #170 |
Bäckman B - Johansson Eje |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
Special C |
1:30:20 (5420) |
+19:06 +54 |
|||||
78. | #142 |
Högberg Per-Olof - Nilsson S-O |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B B |
1:30:30 (5430) |
+19:16 +10 |
|||||
79. | #128 |
Brandkvist Sture - Brandkvist Stefan |
Opel Kadett Rallye Göteborgs MF |
Standard A B |
1:30:30 (5430) |
+19:16 +0 |
|||||
80. | #198 | Eriksson Kenneth | Saab V4 Vansbro MK |
Standard B C |
1:30:41 (5441) |
+19:27 +11 |
|||||
81. | #162 |
Magnusson Håkan - Magnusson Ann-Sofie |
Volvo PV Göteborgs MF |
Special C |
1:30:43 (5443) |
+19:29 +2 |
|||||
82. | ? | Johansson Tommy | SMK Södermanland |
Standard A A |
1:32:08 (5528) |
+20:54 +1:25 |
|||||
83. | ? | Johansson Mats | Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special B |
1:35:54 (5754) |
+24:40 +3:46 |
|||||
84. | #168 |
Fager Tommy - Larsson T |
Volvo PV Kils MK |
Special C |
1:38:26 (5906) |
+27:12 +2:32 |
|||||
85. | #201 |
Andersson Jan-Åke - Christensson Margareta |
Saab 96 Västerås MS |
Standard B C |
1:44:47 (6287) |
+33:33 +6:21 |