3. Rally Nikolaev 2011
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011, Nikolaev • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 482 Rally |
P8 |
53:57.9 |
90.1 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P8 |
53:59.8 |
+1.9 +1.9 |
90.0 0.02 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BH *** | P8 |
54:20.8 |
+22.9 +21.0 |
89.4 0.28 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
54:33.7 |
+35.8 +12.9 |
89.1 0.44 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Nanoprotec |
AH *** | P8 |
55:45.2 |
+1:47.3 +1:11.5 |
87.2 1.32 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Shapovalov Rally Team |
AA *** | P8 |
57:28.2 |
+3:30.3 +1:43.0 |
84.6 2.60 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BX *** | P8 |
57:50.9 |
+3:53.0 +22.7 |
84.0 2.88 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
BH *** | P7 |
59:40.4 |
+5:42.5 +1:49.5 |
81.4 4.23 |
|||
9. | #12 |
Sypko Andriy - Ostapchenko Ivan |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AA *** | P8 |
59:49.1 |
+5:51.2 +8.7 |
81.2 4.34 |
|||
10. | #24 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
AH *** | PS6 |
1:00:03.2 |
+6:05.3 +14.1 |
80.9 4.51 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Chekan Sergiy - Bilous Oleksandr |
Peugeot 206 RC |
AI *** | P7 |
1:00:09.6 |
+6:11.7 +6.4 |
80.8 4.59 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kolesnyk Taras |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 77 Rally Team |
FGB*** | P8 |
1:00:16.9 |
+6:19.0 +7.3 |
80.6 4.68 |
|||
13. | #22 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Kravchuk Grygoriy |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Rally Team |
753*** | P7 |
1:00:40.1 |
+6:42.2 +23.2 |
80.1 4.97 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P6 |
1:00:48.0 |
+6:50.1 +7.9 |
79.9 5.06 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Drachuk Pavlo - Bogdanskyi Artem |
Lada Samara 2108 |
PS6 |
1:01:38.1 |
+7:40.2 +50.1 |
78.9 5.68 |
||||
16. | #40 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Škoda Felicia Škoda Motorsport UA |
AA *** | PS6 |
1:02:12.5 |
+8:14.6 +34.4 |
78.1 6.11 |
|||
17. | #44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Seredenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2109 Škoda Motorsport UA |
011*** | P6 |
1:02:59.1 |
+9:01.2 +46.6 |
77.2 6.68 |
|||
18. | #19 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Medvedchenko Lolita |
Seat Ibiza Shapovalov Rally Team |
997*** | P7 |
1:03:03.7 0:20 |
+9:05.8 +4.6 |
77.1 6.74 |
|||
19. | #15 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | P8 |
1:03:42.6 0:10 |
+9:44.7 +38.9 |
76.3 7.22 |
|||
20. | #36 |
Malov Pavlo - Khorolskyi Artem |
Lada Samara 2108 |
CA *** | P6 |
1:03:51.7 |
+9:53.8 +9.1 |
76.1 7.33 |
|||
21. | #41 |
Davidenko Oleksiy - Kabalin Mykyta |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:04:26.5 |
+10:28.6 +34.8 |
75.4 7.76 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Balaschenko Andrey - Kolesnykov Vladyslav |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:04:47.3 |
+10:49.4 +20.8 |
75.0 8.02 |
||||
23. | #31 |
Vansovych Sergiy - Gnatenko Volodymyr |
Honda CR-X |
AA *** | P6 |
1:05:46.9 |
+11:49.0 +59.6 |
73.9 8.75 |
|||
24. | #26 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
PS6 |
1:06:16.4 |
+12:18.5 +29.5 |
73.3 9.12 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Kirsan Denys - Grebeniuk Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:06:36.0 |
+12:38.1 +19.6 |
73.0 9.36 |
||||
26. | #38 |
Kizym Oleksandr - Barkhudarov Leonyd |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
BH *** | P5 |
1:10:02.9 |
+16:05.0 +3:26.9 |
69.4 11.91 |
|||
27. | #27 |
Panfilov Vyacheslav - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Volkswagen Golf II Škoda Motorsport UA |
PS6 |
1:13:20.1 0:10 |
+19:22.2 +3:17.2 |
66.3 14.35 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Steblovskyi Volodymyr - Kolesov Kostiantyn |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P6 |
1:14:24.2 1:10 |
+20:26.3 +1:04.1 |
65.3 15.14 |
||||
29. | #37 |
Babynets Fedir - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Motorsport UA |
083*** | P5 |
1:14:45.1 |
+20:47.2 +20.9 |
65.0 15.40 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Kasim Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Nissan Silvia | BH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Tereshchenko Andriy - Gula Olena | Opel Kadett E | AE *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Selami Sezer - Brashovyan Ruslan | Opel Astra GSi 16V | BH *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Kobenok Vasyl - Dolot Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | P6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #34 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 Nanoprotec |
AH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Zhelnio Roman - Skok Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | P5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Kredentser Andriy - Rymchuk Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 2108 482 Rally |
AX *** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #43 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Migurin Fedir | Lada VAZ 2101 | BH *** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Shchupkin Igor - Levin Yegor |
Opel Kadett E Shapovalov Rally Team |
198*** | P7 | Retired |