14. Agrorallye Pačejov 1989
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1989, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 55.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #37 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Vendl Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
A/1300 |
33:33 |
98.4 |
|||||
2. | #34 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
33:50 0:20 |
+17 +17 |
97.5 0.31 |
||||
3. | #41 |
Valenta Vladimír - Kerekeš Emil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 |
34:04 |
+31 +14 |
96.9 0.56 |
||||
4. | #44 |
Jarolím Václav - Šimonek Martin |
Škoda 130 L Družstevní služba Praha |
A/1300 |
34:19 |
+46 +15 |
96.2 0.84 |
||||
5. | #31 |
Machaň Jaromír - Vorlíčková Naďa |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
35:10 |
+1:37 +51 |
93.8 1.76 |
||||
6. | #35 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
35:27 |
+1:54 +17 |
93.1 2.07 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Přibyl Jiří - Gondáš Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
35:37 |
+2:04 +10 |
92.7 2.25 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Dostál Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 |
35:40 |
+2:07 +3 |
92.5 2.31 |
||||
9. | #42 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
35:47 |
+2:14 +7 |
92.2 2.44 |
||||
10. | #43 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
35:54 |
+2:21 +7 |
91.9 2.56 |
||||
11. | #53 |
Čečil Petr - Maňovská Michaela |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
35:56 |
+2:23 +2 |
91.8 2.60 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 |
36:11 |
+2:38 +15 |
91.2 2.87 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
36:18 |
+2:45 +7 |
90.9 3.00 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Kučera František - Chytil Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Společný cíl Kolinec |
A/1300 |
36:33 |
+3:00 +15 |
90.3 3.27 |
||||
15. | #56 |
Jánoščík Ondřej - Kudla Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Kašperské Hory |
A/1300 |
36:36 0:10 |
+3:03 +3 |
90.2 3.33 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Müller Stanislav - Zsemlye Vojtěch |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
36:40 |
+3:07 +4 |
90.0 3.40 |
||||
17. | #18 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Hedrlín Josef |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
36:49 |
+3:16 +9 |
89.6 3.56 |
||||
18. | #16 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Škoda 130 L ČSAD Plzeň |
A/1300 |
37:03 |
+3:30 +14 |
89.1 3.82 |
||||
19. | #46 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD ČSSP Kravaře |
A/1300 |
37:14 |
+3:41 +11 |
88.6 4.02 |
||||
20. | #47 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 |
37:17 |
+3:44 +3 |
88.5 4.07 |
||||
21. | #60 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 |
37:42 0:20 |
+4:09 +25 |
87.5 4.53 |
||||
22. | #20 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
37:53 0:10 |
+4:20 +11 |
87.1 4.73 |
||||
23. | #55 |
Bednář Ivo - Karabec Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/1300 |
38:14 0:10 |
+4:41 +21 |
86.3 5.11 |
||||
24. | #51 |
Švec Karel - Schamberger Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Chanovice |
A/1300 |
39:20 |
+5:47 +1:06 |
83.9 6.31 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Beneš Stanislav - Vaněček Miloslav |
Škoda 130 L Strojírny Čenkov |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Cekota Antonín - Kamerer Marek |
Škoda 130 L ČKD Praha - Libeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Čech Petr - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #12 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #14 |
Gross Jaroslav - Sláma Roman |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ouběnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Hájek František - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Černíkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #17 |
Hauner Luděk - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rakovník |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Procházka Milan - Pekárek Bedřich | Škoda 130 L | A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #49 |
Soukup Jindřich - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #52 |
Černý Václav - Baloun Richard |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Ouběnice |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Sazama Václav - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 8. 2013]