Junirundan 1977
18. 6. 1977, Årjäng • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 122 (122 on list)
1. | #24 |
Kulläng Anders - Åhlin Jerry |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
Standard A A |
13:19 (799) |
||||||
2. | #19 |
Danielsson Bror - Bergudden Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Årjängs MK |
Standard A A |
13:28 (808) |
+9 +9 |
|||||
3. | #47 |
Walfridsson Per-Inge - Walfridsson Stig-Olov |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
Special A |
13:42 (822) |
+23 +14 |
|||||
4. | #55 |
Bakke Per A. - Hvalgård Irene |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA |
Special A |
13:55 (835) |
+36 +13 |
|||||
5. | #37 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Persson Tord |
Volvo 142 SMK Glava |
Special A |
13:57 (837) |
+38 +2 |
|||||
6. | #33 |
Søgaard Jens - Søgaard Øyvind |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
Standard A A |
14:01 (841) |
+42 +4 |
|||||
7. | #45 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Ford Escort KNA |
Special A |
14:05 (845) |
+46 +4 |
|||||
8. | #46 |
Jonsson Mats - Andersson Leif |
Volvo PV Forshaga MC |
Special A |
14:06 (846) |
+47 +1 |
|||||
9. | #23 |
Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn |
Opel Kadett GT/E Bengtsfors MC |
Standard A A |
14:08 (848) |
+49 +2 |
|||||
10. | #36 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Andersson Per-Anders |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
Special A |
14:11 (851) |
+52 +3 |
|||||
11. | #35 |
Olsson Jan-Ove - Nilsson Ove |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
Special A |
14:14 (854) |
+55 +3 |
|||||
12. | #58 |
Andersson Willy - Samuelsson Klas-Åke |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Special A |
14:18 (858) |
+59 +4 |
|||||
13. | #34 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Hansen Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Trysil |
Standard A A |
14:18 (858) |
+59 +0 |
|||||
14. | #93 |
Nilsson Stig-Arne - Nilsson Hans |
Saab 96 Säffle MC |
Special B |
14:19 (859) |
+1:00 +1 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo PV Säffle MC |
Special A |
14:20 (860) |
+1:01 +1 |
|||||
16. | #39 |
Åhlin Rune - Nordström Mats |
Chrysler Sunbeam MK Team Westom |
Special A |
14:24 (864) |
+1:05 +4 |
|||||
17. | #40 |
Johansson Thomas - Rapp Thomas |
BMW 2002 Bengtsfors MC |
Special A |
14:25 (865) |
+1:06 +1 |
|||||
18. | #59 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Hansen Ole |
Opel Ascona KNA |
Special A |
14:25 (865) |
+1:06 +0 |
|||||
19. | #60 |
Pettersson Torben - Bergström Gert |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
Special A |
14:26 (866) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
20. | #41 |
Gustavsson Jan - Gustafsson Sören |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
Special A |
14:30 (870) |
+1:11 +4 |
|||||
21. | #27 |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Volvo 142 GL Kils MK |
Standard A A |
14:31 (871) |
+1:12 +1 |
|||||
22. | #42 |
Garvik Arne - Monsen Tom |
Honda Civic NMK |
Special A |
14:33 (873) |
+1:14 +2 |
|||||
23. | #83 |
Krogh Håkon J. - Nyengen Henning |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
Special B |
14:37 (877) |
+1:18 +4 |
|||||
24. | #90 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Bergfjord Peder |
Volvo PV MK Team Westom |
Special B |
14:38 (878) |
+1:19 +1 |
|||||
25. | #16 |
Sundling Lars - Lie Bjørn |
Honda Civic RS KNA |
Standard A A |
14:38 (878) |
+1:19 +0 |
|||||
26. | #56 |
Möller Peter - Johansson Rolf |
Volvo PV Säffle MC |
Special A |
14:39 (879) |
+1:20 +1 |
|||||
27. | #17 |
Joelsen Tom - Huseby Jr. Gustav Fredrik |
Opel Kadett GT/E Club NAF |
Standard A A |
14:40 (880) |
+1:21 +1 |
|||||
28. | #32 |
Tangeland Birger - Tangeland Randi |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA |
Standard A A |
14:41 (881) |
+1:22 +1 |
|||||
29. | #111 |
Nordqvist Sören - Nordqvist Kent |
BMW 2002 Ti Vansbro MK |
Special B |
14:41 (881) |
+1:22 +0 |
|||||
30. | #18 |
Johansson Stig - Carlsson Per-Olof |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
Standard A A |
14:42 (882) |
+1:23 +1 |
|||||
31. | #14 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Johannesson Cenneth |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B A |
14:42 (882) |
+1:23 +0 |
|||||
32. | #30 |
Lindberg Thord - Lindberg Sture |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
Standard A A |
14:45 (885) |
+1:26 +3 |
|||||
33. | #5 |
Axelsson Ivan - Nilsson Hans |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B A |
14:45 (885) |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
34. | #98 |
Rosén Urban - Nyström Peter |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
Special B |
14:47 (887) |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
35. | #26 |
Granberg Lars-Anders - Bengtsson Lennart |
Opel Ascona Hagfors MK |
Standard A A |
14:48 (888) |
+1:29 +1 |
|||||
36. | #148 |
Arnesson Jan - Wördin Tommy |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
Special C |
14:49 (889) |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
37. | #15 |
Gäf Christer - Bernhardsson Sam |
Datsun 160J Mälaröarnas MK |
Standard A A |
14:51 (891) |
+1:32 +2 |
|||||
38. | #82 |
Andersson Bengt - Hermansson Lasse |
Simca 1100 Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
14:51 (891) |
+1:32 +0 |
|||||
39. | #52 |
Ericsson Bjarne - Ericsson Björn |
Volvo 142 Karlstads MC |
Special A |
14:52 (892) |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
40. | #67 |
Heed Rolf - Heed Roland |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B B |
14:52 (892) |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
41. | #8 |
Nilsson Rickard - Johansson Rolf |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
Standard B A |
14:53 (893) |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
42. | #87 |
Ohlsson Kenneth - Back Rodny |
Opel Kadett Sprint Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
14:53 (893) |
+1:34 +0 |
|||||
43. | #136 |
Andersson Eje - Axelsson Tomas |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
Special C |
14:53 (893) |
+1:34 +0 |
|||||
44. | #2 |
Salander Leif - Sjöberg Marie |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
Standard B A |
14:54 (894) |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
45. | #6 |
Gustavsson Kent-Erik - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B A |
14:56 (896) |
+1:37 +2 |
|||||
46. | #114 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Foss Bjørn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Club NAF |
Special B |
14:56 (896) |
+1:37 +0 |
|||||
47. | #51 |
Zegolsson Kjell-Arne - Ädel Olof |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
Special A |
14:57 (897) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
48. | #140 |
Jonsson Leif - Viking Hans |
Opel Kadett Kils MK |
Special C |
14:57 (897) |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
49. | #97 |
Mathiasson Börje - Filipsson Conny |
Volkswagen 1300 MK Team Westom |
Special B |
14:59 (899) |
+1:40 +2 |
|||||
50. | #7 |
Berggren Ulf - Berg Arne |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
Standard B A |
15:02 (902) |
+1:43 +3 |
|||||
51. | #3 |
Enoksson Lars - Renäng Lennart |
Saab MK Team Westom |
Standard B A |
15:02 (902) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
52. | #4 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Hartz Jan |
Saab V4 MMK Eidsvoll |
Standard B A |
15:06 (906) |
+1:47 +4 |
|||||
53. | #64 |
Andersen Lars H. - Karlsson Torbjørn |
Honda Civic RS KNA |
Standard A B |
15:06 (906) |
+1:47 +0 |
|||||
54. | #10 |
Skogh Lennart - Hed Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B A |
15:07 (907) |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
55. | #78 |
Tovestam Christer - Persson Per-Åke |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
Standard A B |
15:07 (907) |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
56. | #12 |
Berg Arild - Holum Vidar |
Fiat 124 S NAF A-B Norge |
Standard B A |
15:08 (908) |
+1:49 +1 |
|||||
57. | #80 |
Nyqvist Henry - Skynsveen Morgan |
Opel Kadett Rallye MK Team Westom |
Standard A B |
15:08 (908) |
+1:49 +0 |
|||||
58. | #95 |
Svendsen Stein - Nordlien Egil |
Volvo 142 Club NAF |
Special B |
15:09 (909) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
59. | #91 |
Tidemand Tomas - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo Amazon SMK Eda |
Special B |
15:11 (911) |
+1:52 +2 |
|||||
60. | #149 |
Ljungkvist Jacob - Ernebro Bo-Lennart |
Volvo Amazon Bengtsfors MC |
Special C |
15:11 (911) |
+1:52 +0 |
|||||
61. | #101 |
Österberg Kaj - Brink Ulf |
Volkswagen Scirocco SMK Eda |
Special B |
15:13 (913) |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
62. | #72 |
Stomberg Thomas - Zachrisson Kent |
Volvo Amazon Mölndals MK |
Standard B B |
15:15 (915) |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
63. | #106 |
Nordby Arild - Larsen Steinar |
Opel Kadett Rallye NMK |
Special B |
15:15 (915) |
+1:56 +0 |
|||||
64. | #54 |
Nygaard Per-Gunnar - Kyrstad Tom |
Renault 12 Gordini KNA |
Special A |
15:16 (916) |
+1:57 +1 |
|||||
65. | #85 |
Wessel Peter Johan - Hasselstrøm Kjell |
Ford Escort NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
Standard A B |
15:16 (916) |
+1:57 +0 |
|||||
66. | #86 |
Asterbo Björn - Jansson Tomas |
Simca 1100 Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
15:16 (916) |
+1:57 +0 |
|||||
67. | #57 |
Ädel Bengt - Nordh Kjell |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
Special A |
15:18 (918) |
+1:59 +2 |
|||||
68. | #62 |
Strand Lars - Englund Stefan |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B B |
15:18 (918) |
+1:59 +0 |
|||||
69. | #68 |
Nyberg Stefan - Nyberg Ove |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
Standard B B |
15:24 (924) |
+2:05 +6 |
|||||
70. | #21 |
Idesten Jan - Larsson Maria |
Opel Kadett Rallye Forshaga MC |
Standard A A |
15:27 (927) |
+2:08 +3 |
|||||
71. | #99 |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Torph Lars Erik |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
Special B |
15:28 (928) |
+2:09 +1 |
|||||
72. | #61 |
Larsson Stefan - Larsson Ulf |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B B |
15:32 (932) |
+2:13 +4 |
|||||
73. | #109 |
Johannesson Kent - Andersson Tord |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
Special B |
15:32 (932) |
+2:13 +0 |
|||||
74. | #145 |
Gustafsson Stig-Ove - Jansson Lars-Erik |
Volvo PV 544 |
Special C |
15:35 (935) |
+2:16 +3 |
|||||
75. | #141 |
Hammarström Dennis - Hagelin Thomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special C |
15:37 (937) |
+2:18 +2 |
|||||
76. | #81 |
Gustafsson Anders - Gustavsson Tomas |
Simca 1100 Forshaga MC |
Standard A B |
15:39 (939) |
+2:20 +2 |
|||||
77. | #134 |
Olsson Christer - Danielsson Morgan |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special C |
15:39 (939) |
+2:20 +0 |
|||||
78. | #105 |
Tärne Tomas - Cebers Eje |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Special B |
15:40 (940) |
+2:21 +1 |
|||||
79. | #153 |
Johannesson Jan-Inge - Svensson Jörgen |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special C |
15:42 (942) |
+2:23 +2 |
|||||
80. | #1 |
Fens Carl Anders - Waldenström Erik |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Standard B A |
15:43 (943) |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
81. | #75 |
Dahlgren Bo - Edin Yngve |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
Standard B B |
15:43 (943) |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
82. | #104 |
Häggmark Bengt - Engström Leif |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special B |
15:43 (943) |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
83. | #96 |
Söderberg Erik - Bergman Göte |
Volvo Amazon Nora MK |
Special B |
15:45 (945) |
+2:26 +2 |
|||||
84. | #151 |
Sillén Lars - Karlsson Mats |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Special C |
15:48 (948) |
+2:29 +3 |
|||||
85. | #89 |
Zetterling Kent - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special B |
15:49 (949) |
+2:30 +1 |
|||||
86. | #77 |
Wikström Lars - Johansson Knut |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B B |
15:49 (949) |
+2:30 +0 |
|||||
87. | #100 |
Danielsson Börje - Johannesson Göran |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
Special B |
15:50 (950) |
+2:31 +1 |
|||||
88. | #66 |
Westlund Anders - Persson Mats |
Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
Standard B B |
15:52 (952) |
+2:33 +2 |
|||||
89. | #108 |
Karlsson Jan-Olof - Johansson Malte |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
Special B |
15:52 (952) |
+2:33 +0 |
|||||
90. | #84 |
Fossheim Geir - Ødegård Steine Roar |
Opel Ascona 1.9 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
Standard A B |
15:52 (952) |
+2:33 +0 |
|||||
91. | #150 |
Eckhardt Hans Bodo - Johansson Gunilla |
Volvo Amazon Mölndals MK |
Special C |
15:54 (954) |
+2:35 +2 |
|||||
92. | #13 |
Nyström Karl-Johan - Olsson Conny |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Standard B A |
15:55 (955) |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
93. | #138 |
Carlsson Lars - Skoglund Lars |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special C |
16:00 (960) |
+2:41 +5 |
|||||
94. | #155 |
Fredriksson Göran - Andersson Sören |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special C |
16:01 (961) |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
95. | #63 |
Sjöqvist Bo - Karlsson Roland |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
Standard B B |
16:02 (962) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
96. | #137 |
Eriksson Hans-Inge - Andersson Ove |
Volkswagen 1600 TL SMK Märsta |
Special C |
16:05 (965) |
+2:46 +3 |
|||||
97. | #113 |
Hjalmarsson Lars - Fager Tommy |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special B |
16:08 (968) |
+2:49 +3 |
|||||
98. | #92 |
Eriksson Ulf - Larsson Leif |
Toyota Celica Likenäs MK |
Special B |
16:10 (970) |
+2:51 +2 |
|||||
99. | #117 |
Hedlund Lennart - Röjder Peter |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Standard B C |
16:10 (970) |
+2:51 +0 |
|||||
100. | #115 |
Gustafsson Urban - Andersson Åke |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
Standard B C |
16:12 (972) |
+2:53 +2 |
|||||
101. | #120 |
Hjalmarsson Tomas - Jonasson Åke |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
Standard B C |
16:15 (975) |
+2:56 +3 |
|||||
102. | #73 |
Aldén Anders - Sengfors Sten-Arne |
Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
Standard B B |
16:20 (980) |
+3:01 +5 |
|||||
103. | #123 |
Elofsson Lennart - Myrman Ove |
Saab V4 SMK Glava |
Standard B C |
16:21 (981) |
+3:02 +1 |
|||||
104. | #133 |
Söderman Gösta - Söderman Sven-Erik |
Volvo PV Mora MK |
Special C |
16:23 (983) |
+3:04 +2 |
|||||
105. | #146 |
Röjder Bror - Huatorpet Berit |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
Special C |
16:24 (984) |
+3:05 +1 |
|||||
106. | #156 |
Olsson Göran - Lindholm Erling |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
Special C |
16:25 (985) |
+3:06 +1 |
|||||
107. | #71 |
Granvold Morten - Naverstad Torstein |
Volkswagen 1303 S Club NAF |
Standard B B |
16:28 (988) |
+3:09 +3 |
|||||
108. | #112 |
Fjeldbu Bjørn - Linnerud Håkon |
Saab V4 NMK |
Special B |
16:29 (989) |
+3:10 +1 |
|||||
109. | #125 |
Persson Allan - Eriksson Mats |
Volvo MK Ratten |
Standard B C |
16:29 (989) |
+3:10 +0 |
|||||
110. | #22 |
Larsson Rune - Nilsson Jan-Erik |
Opel Kadett Rallye Kils MK |
Standard A A |
16:32 (992) |
+3:13 +3 |
|||||
111. | #74 |
Svendsen Rune - Espeland Grunde |
Saab V4 Club NAF |
Standard B B |
16:42 (1002) |
+3:23 +10 |
|||||
112. | #143 |
Grosch Håkan - Pettersson Mats |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
Special C |
16:47 (1007) |
+3:28 +5 |
|||||
113. | #135 |
Löfgren Ulf - Löfgren Bengt |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
Special C |
16:49 (1009) |
+3:30 +2 |
|||||
114. | #28 |
Bergman Ricky - Bergman Göran |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
Standard A A |
16:54 (1014) |
+3:35 +5 |
|||||
115. | #129 |
Ideskär Sören - Berggren Lars |
Volvo PV Säffle MC |
Special C |
16:54 (1014) |
+3:35 +0 |
|||||
116. | #131 |
Nilsson Lars - Olsson Per-Åke |
Volvo Kils MK |
Special C |
16:57 (1017) |
+3:38 +3 |
|||||
117. | #124 |
Willman Karl-Erik - Aronsson Jim |
Saab MK Team Westom |
Standard B C |
17:15 (1035) |
+3:56 +18 |
|||||
118. | #122 |
Eriksson Tomas - Larsson Peter |
Saab V4 SMK Glava |
Standard B C |
17:21 (1041) |
+4:02 +6 |
|||||
119. | #126 |
Andersson Kent - Svensson Stig |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
Standard B C |
17:22 (1042) |
+4:03 +1 |
|||||
120. | #128 |
Bergman Ola - Georgsson Börje |
Ford SMK Eda |
Special C |
17:26 (1046) |
+4:07 +4 |
|||||
121. | #121 |
Andersson Jan-Åke - Christensson Margareta |
Saab SMK Västerås |
Standard B C |
17:40 (1060) |
+4:21 +14 |
|||||
122. | #70 |
Andersson Ingemar - Olsson Morgan |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
Standard B B |
18:32 (1112) |
+5:13 +52 |
|||||
Retirements
33 (33 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#9 |
Lööv Ove - Hansson Per | Datsun 120A | Standard B A | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Andersson Jörgen - Johansson S-O | Saab V4 | Standard B A | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Carlsson Morgan - Karlsson Sven Olof | Ford Escort | Standard A A | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Karlsson Krister - Persson Kaj | Volvo 142 GL | Standard A A | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Johansson Tony - Olofsson Bengt | Ford Escort Mexico | Standard A A | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Lundgren Jan-Erik - Lundgren Mats | Standard A A | Retired | ||||||||
#38 |
Haag Göran - Högberg Hans | Chrysler Sunbeam | Special A | Retired | |||||||
#43 | Rådström Allan | Saab | Special A | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Björk Roland - Johansson Morgan | Volvo | Special A | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Byfeldt Lars - Persson Plutten | Volvo Amazon | Special A | Retired | |||||||
#53 | Bäckström Christian | Volvo Amazon | Special A | Retired | |||||||
#65 | Eriksson Helena | Honda Civic | Standard B B | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Johansson Karl-Åke - Magnusson Roland | Saab V4 | Standard B B | Retired | |||||||
#76 | Björk Roger | Volvo Amazon | Standard B B | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Magnusson Åke - Karlsson Göran | Volvo Amazon | Standard A B | Retired | |||||||
#88 | Eriksson Lennart | Volvo 142 | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Johansson Kent-Ove - Glad Krister | Saab V4 | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Svanström Jan - Svanström Ulf | Volvo Amazon | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Gustavsson Rune - Johansson Tove Iren | Volvo Amazon | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#107 |
Flodell Ingvar - Fagerström Ulf | Volvo Amazon | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Lundqvist Tommy - Källman Karl-Erik | Volvo Amazon | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#116 | Söderlund Hans-Göran | Saab V4 | Standard B C | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Ek Anders - Moberg Lars | Saab V4 | Standard B C | Retired | |||||||
#119 |
Sillfeldt Lars - Keller Mats | Saab Sport | Standard B C | Retired | |||||||
#127 |
Westling L.A. - Dalgren Peder | Volvo 144 | Standard A C | Retired | |||||||
#130 |
Willman Tore - Eklöv Erik | Volvo 142 | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#132 |
Olofsson Rolf - Karlsson Lars-Göran | Volvo 142 | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#139 | Norell Hans | Saab V4 | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Gillstedt Rune - Kärnstrand Steffan | Volvo Amazon | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#144 |
Gustavsson Per-Olov - Bönström Morgan | Volvo Amazon | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Henriksson Rudy - Pedersen Roger | Opel RK | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#152 | Nilsson Peter | Volvo Amazon | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#154 |
Johansson Björn - Widén Ingemar | Saab V4 | Special C | Retired |