15. Rallye Bohemia 1988
30. 6. – 3. 7. 1988, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 404.78 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #21 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 1*** | B/9 |
4:43:21 |
85.7 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 1*** | A5 |
4:51:58 |
+8:37 +8:37 |
83.2 1.28 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A 1*** | A5 |
4:55:28 |
+12:07 +3:30 |
82.2 1.80 |
|||
4. | #41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
LBE*** | A5 |
5:02:53 |
+19:32 +7:25 |
80.2 2.90 |
|||
5. | #33 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A5 |
5:06:03 |
+22:42 +3:10 |
79.4 3.36 |
|||
6. | #59 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | B/9 |
5:07:20 2:50 |
+23:59 +1:17 |
79.0 3.56 |
|||
7. | #23 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Hamrlík Radek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTE*** | B/10 |
5:08:03 |
+24:42 +43 |
78.8 3.66 |
|||
8. | #40 |
Raichl Jan - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A5 |
5:10:59 0:10 |
+27:38 +2:56 |
78.1 4.10 |
|||
9. | #65 |
Racek Vlastimil - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L RK Liberec |
LBE*** | A5 |
5:13:54 1:00 |
+30:33 +2:55 |
77.4 4.53 |
|||
10. | #92 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
ACK*** | A5 |
5:13:58 0:20 |
+30:37 +4 |
77.4 4.54 |
|||
11. | #76 |
Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/10 |
5:15:44 0:10 |
+32:23 +1:46 |
76.9 4.80 |
|||
12. | #48 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBE*** | A5 |
5:17:22 |
+34:01 +1:38 |
76.5 5.04 |
|||
13. | #84 |
Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
PZE*** | A5 |
5:19:21 0:40 |
+36:00 +1:59 |
76.1 5.34 |
|||
14. | #104 |
Stránský Petr - Jakubec Otto |
Škoda 130 L JZD Ratibořické Hory |
TAD*** | A5 |
5:20:10 |
+36:49 +49 |
75.9 5.46 |
|||
15. | #89 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKC*** | A7 |
5:29:16 0:10 |
+45:55 +9:06 |
73.8 6.81 |
|||
16. | #144 |
Hošek Miroslav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A5 |
5:29:43 1:00 |
+46:22 +27 |
73.7 6.87 |
|||
17. | #96 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vanda Miroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A5 |
5:34:00 4:10 |
+50:39 +4:17 |
72.7 7.51 |
|||
18. | #131 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHC*** | A5 |
5:34:43 0:10 |
+51:22 +43 |
72.6 7.61 |
|||
19. | #140 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horušany |
PME*** | A5 |
5:36:13 0:50 |
+52:52 +1:30 |
72.2 7.84 |
|||
20. | #99 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L VCHZ Synthesia Semtín |
JCB*** | A5 |
5:37:50 0:30 |
+54:29 +1:37 |
71.9 8.08 |
|||
21. | #136 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A5 |
5:40:13 1:20 |
+56:52 +2:23 |
71.4 8.43 |
|||
22. | #134 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horušany |
A5 |
5:53:39 2:50 |
+1:10:18 +13:26 |
68.7 10.42 |
||||
23. | #141 |
Sekyra Miloš - Vojta Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A5 |
5:56:51 1:30 |
+1:13:30 +3:12 |
68.1 10.89 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS12 | #12 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel |
Audi Coupé Quattro AMK JZD Slušovice |
B 1*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS14 | #18 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Lancia Delta Integrale JZD Podhoran Lukov |
B 1*** | N4 | Suspension | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR GŘ AP Praha |
ACS*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #36 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Polanský Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
GTE*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #55 |
Knespl Miloš - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS36 | #66 |
Tuček Marcel - Pilný Aleš |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS27 | #72 |
Černý Jiří - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Příbram |
PBD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #81 |
Štroncer Dobroslav - Štroncerová-Hračáková Iveta |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
B/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #82 |
Švec Jiří - Plaňanský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Spoje Strakonice |
B/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #87 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice |
B/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bratislava |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Oltcit 12 TRS ASK Stavby Praha |
A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #105 |
Babor František - Pustina Ivan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS36 | #107 |
Jurčík Martin - Kučera Vlastimil |
Škoda 130 L AMK Doksy |
MBD*** | A5 | Electrical | |||||
SS10 | #130 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
PZC*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #145 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Žlutice |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #147 |
Knápek Pavol - Varga Jozef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bratislava |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #148 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
SMB*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #149 |
Bubník Dušan - Matoušek Michal |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #150 |
Špůr Jan - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A5 | Retired |