17. ADAC Rallye 200 "Rund um den Alheimer" 2002
23. 3. 2002 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 101 (101 on list)
1. | #2 |
Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
COE*** | F12 |
13:58 (838) |
|||||
2. | #9 |
Schmidt Markus - Weidauer Ulrich |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
GI-*** | F11 |
14:55 (895) |
+57 +57 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Mohr Klaus - Heinzel Sabine |
Opel Ascona B |
HEF*** | F11 |
15:01 (901) |
+1:03 +6 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Schreiner Claus - Geissel Dieter |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F12 |
15:02 (902) |
+1:04 +1 |
||||
5. | #13 |
Hanika Ingo - Bechthold Peter |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GI *** | F11 |
15:02 (902) |
+1:04 +0 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
HO-*** | F11 |
15:05 (905) |
+1:07 +3 |
||||
7. | #20 |
Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
DD *** | F12 |
15:06 (906) |
+1:08 +1 |
||||
8. | #18 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Heger Karl-Heinz |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
UN *** | F12 |
15:06 (906) |
+1:08 +0 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Schütte Martin - David Kerstin |
Renault Clio 16V |
PI *** | F11 |
15:07 (907) |
+1:09 +1 |
||||
10. | #6 |
Bonn Hans-Martin - Bonn Oliver |
Audi Quattro SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-***
|
F12 |
15:08 (908) |
+1:10 +1 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Bramm Heinrich - Lippert Matthias |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F12 |
15:09 (909) |
+1:11 +1 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Annemüller Kay - Weiß Ronny |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
GG ***
|
F12 |
15:13 (913) |
+1:15 +4 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Schmidtmeister Markus - Schmidtmeister Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMC Hungen |
GI *** | F11 |
15:17 (917) |
+1:19 +4 |
||||
14. | #47 |
Gutbier Andreas - Seitz Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 RAC Züschen |
HR *** | F10 |
15:20 (920) |
+1:22 +3 |
||||
15. | #30 |
Weichert Michael - Emig Andreas |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 Team DMV e.V. |
VB-*** | F11 |
15:22 (922) |
+1:24 +2 |
||||
16. | #5 |
Juros Stefan - Hartmann Holger |
Opel Astra GSi 16V SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F11 |
15:26 (926) |
+1:28 +4 |
||||
17. | #11 |
Scherer Helmut - Ullrich Heiko |
BMW M3 E30 |
AB *** | F11 |
15:35 (935) |
+1:37 +9 |
||||
18. | #55 |
Ruck Kay - Ossenberg Dirk |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
LM-*** | F10 |
15:38 (938) |
+1:40 +3 |
||||
19. | #48 |
Garten Lars - Dölle Nicole |
Honda Civic EE9 AMSC Pohlheim |
GI *** | F10 |
15:46 (946) |
+1:48 +8 |
||||
20. | #28 |
Zumwinkel Christian - Rode Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
ESW*** | F11 |
15:46 (946) |
+1:48 +0 |
||||
21. | #51 |
Weber Lothar - Weber Bernd |
Honda CR-X VT (EE8) |
HX-*** | F10 |
15:49 (949) |
+1:51 +3 |
||||
22. | #52 |
Schwarz Stefan - Schwarz Heiko |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
MR-*** | F10 |
15:51 (951) |
+1:53 +2 |
||||
23. | #62 |
Lenz Eike - Lonczyk Michael |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MSG Frielendorf |
HR *** | F10 |
15:54 (954) |
+1:56 +3 |
||||
24. | #67 |
Horn Guido - Berdi Sabrina |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ASC Kassel |
G4 |
15:58 (958) |
+2:00 +4 |
|||||
25. | #50 |
Bremicker Sven - Schmidt Manuela |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
F10 |
15:58 (958) |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
26. | #61 |
Horlbeck Jan - Schumann Mirko |
Ford Fiesta XR2i AC Hof |
F10 |
15:59 (959) |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
27. | #54 |
Schüßler Denis - Künkel Danny |
Opel Corsa A GSi MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
16:02 (962) |
+2:04 +3 |
||||
28. | #87 |
Pfordt Mathias - Dilcher Peter |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
ESW*** | F9 |
16:03 (963) |
+2:05 +1 |
||||
29. | #84 |
Keller Reinhold - Kühn Norbert |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Rund Um Schotten e.V. |
GI *** | F11 |
16:04 (964) |
+2:06 +1 |
||||
30. | #29 |
Möller Andreas - Fischer Tanja |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F11 |
16:06 (966) |
+2:08 +2 |
||||
31. | #65 |
Naujoks Georg - Stade Markus |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
MR-*** | G4 |
16:09 (969) |
+2:11 +3 |
||||
32. | #94 |
Kircher Bernd - Scholz Ulrich |
Subaru Legacy RS MC Hünfeld |
G5 |
16:14 (974) |
+2:16 +5 |
|||||
33. | #39 |
Stork Thilo - Ziegenhain Mario |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
VB *** | F11 |
16:15 (975) |
+2:17 +1 |
||||
34. | #70 |
Möller Jochem - Heintz Camille |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MSC Wächtersbach |
N2 |
16:16 (976) |
+2:18 +1 |
|||||
35. | #59 |
Wahl Steffen - Steinacker Heiko |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AC Schlitz |
VB *** | F11 |
16:16 (976) |
+2:18 +0 |
||||
36. | #104 |
Heß Wieland - Ender Silvio |
Renault Mégane Coach |
WAK*** | G6 |
16:17 (977) |
+2:19 +1 |
||||
37. | #98 |
Lichtnecker Andreas - Müller Thorsten |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
HG *** | G6 |
16:18 (978) |
+2:20 +1 |
||||
38. | #35 |
Benedix Jonas - Bernhardt Franziska |
Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 |
F10 |
16:21 (981) |
+2:23 +3 |
|||||
39. | #34 |
Bindel Tino - Schleifer Maik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F11 |
16:23 (983) |
+2:25 +2 |
||||
40. | #74 |
Reuß Arno - Dieth Ralf |
Volkswagen Polo Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
F9 |
16:26 (986) |
+2:28 +3 |
|||||
41. | #23 |
Petschel Michael - Hübner Marcel |
Lancia Delta Integrale RRC Lausitz e.V. |
BZ *** | F12 |
16:26 (986) |
+2:28 +0 |
||||
42. | #99 |
Schmitt Peter - Baumann Klaus |
Opel Vectra 4x4 |
G6 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:29 +1 |
|||||
43. | #71 |
Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut |
Renault Clio Williams |
N2 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:29 +0 |
|||||
44. | #64 |
Pätzold Matthias - Müller Carsten |
Renault 5 GTE |
MR *** | F10 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:29 +0 |
||||
45. | #56 |
Grolig Alexander - Grolig Franz |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
MR-*** | F10 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:29 +0 |
||||
46. | #69 |
Schwabe Ronny - Beese Sven |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
GTH*** | G4 |
16:28 (988) |
+2:30 +1 |
||||
47. | #31 |
Koschmieder Ingo - Schüler Mario |
Opel Kadett C MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F11 |
16:32 (992) |
+2:34 +4 |
||||
48. | #102 |
Nau Andreas - Keller Daniel |
Mazda 323 GTX |
G5 |
16:34 (994) |
+2:36 +2 |
|||||
49. | #49 |
Hicke Thomas - Heinlein Andreas |
Škoda Felicia MC Eisenach |
F10 |
16:36 (996) |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
50. | #42 |
Kallensee Patrick - Koslowski Sascha |
Opel Kadett GSI |
EA *** | F11 |
16:39 (999) |
+2:41 +3 |
||||
51. | #95 |
Barthel Oliver - Schaller Anke |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
HU *** | G5 |
16:46 (1006) |
+2:48 +7 |
||||
52. | #111 |
Schlapbach Frank - Brossmann Silvia |
Opel Manta B AMC Bad Berleburg |
MR-*** | G7 |
16:46 (1006) |
+2:48 +0 |
||||
53. | #96 |
Kotzott Bernd - Kotzott Helmut |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
G5 |
16:48 (1008) |
+2:50 +2 |
|||||
54. | #101 |
Löwer Jörg - Hinkel Matthias |
BMW 318 iS E30 ASC Melsungen |
HR-*** | G6 |
16:48 (1008) |
+2:50 +0 |
||||
55. | #44 |
Müller Ralf - Müller Uschi |
Audi 80 GTE |
G6 |
16:49 (1009) |
+2:51 +1 |
|||||
56. | #72 |
Schieweck Jörg - Lahl Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
N2 |
16:50 (1010) |
+2:52 +1 |
|||||
57. | #37 |
Böhm Thomas - Singer Thomas |
Opel Kadett GSI Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z O*** | F11 |
16:51 (1011) |
+2:53 +1 |
||||
58. | #106 |
Milnerowicz Alexander - Rutenberg Markus |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
G7 |
16:51 (1011) |
+2:53 +0 |
|||||
59. | #86 |
Thalmann Marcus - Smeja Tino |
Opel Corsa A MSC Pößneck |
F9 |
16:51 (1011) |
+2:53 +0 |
|||||
60. | #76 |
Grünert Ulf - Fischer Enrico |
Opel Corsa A |
F9 |
16:52 (1012) |
+2:54 +1 |
|||||
61. | #83 |
Sommer René - Goldbohm Marek |
Nissan Micra K11 Teichmann Motorsport |
F9 |
16:55 (1015) |
+2:57 +3 |
|||||
62. | #66 |
Kuhn Patrick - Floren Pascal |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
G4 |
16:55 (1015) |
+2:57 +0 |
|||||
63. | #123 |
Schoemann Ralf - Buckstege Hardy |
Toyota Corolla AE86 |
F10 |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:59 +2 |
|||||
64. | #122 |
Fuchs Christian - Schumann Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf |
F10 |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:59 +0 |
|||||
65. | #85 |
Schwanethal Torsten - Krauß Danny |
Opel Corsa RSG Altensteiner Oberland |
F10 |
17:00 (1020) |
+3:02 +3 |
|||||
66. | #41 |
Hausner Uwe - Senz Andreas |
Opel Manta B SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F11 |
17:01 (1021) |
+3:03 +1 |
||||
67. | #108 |
Heiden André - Heiden Mischa |
Mitsubishi Colt MC Grünhain |
G7 |
17:03 (1023) |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
68. | #19 |
Schneider Sascha - Lorch Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
GI *** | F11 |
17:05 (1025) |
+3:07 +2 |
||||
69. | #68 |
Rittmeyer Kai - Muthig Silke |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
G4 |
17:05 (1025) |
+3:07 +0 |
|||||
70. | #77 |
Brücher Bruno - Becker Manfred |
Opel Corsa |
F9 |
17:09 (1029) |
+3:11 +4 |
|||||
71. | #109 |
Meyer Georg - Rabe Frank |
Toyota Corolla E110 |
SO *** | G7 |
17:09 (1029) |
+3:11 +0 |
||||
72. | #36 |
Barchfeld Lars - Neussel Carsten |
Opel Kadett GSI |
KS *** | F11 |
17:12 (1032) |
+3:14 +3 |
||||
73. | #73 |
Busch Andreas - Stein Ines |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
L B*** | N1 |
17:12 (1032) |
+3:14 +0 |
||||
74. | #21 |
Lohfink Dirk - Damaschke Swen |
Citroën AX |
F9 |
17:12 (1032) |
+3:14 +0 |
|||||
75. | #63 |
Noll Frank - Krupbauer Pierre |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
Z C*** | F10 |
17:15 (1035) |
+3:17 +3 |
||||
76. | #107 |
Buchwald Michael - Janitsche Christian |
Volkswagen Polo |
HOL*** | G7 |
17:15 (1035) |
+3:17 +0 |
||||
77. | #103 |
Einhaus Gerd - Roth Lothar |
Opel Kadett GSI SFG Vogelsberg |
G6 |
17:19 (1039) |
+3:21 +4 |
|||||
78. | #58 |
Günther René - Kunze Uwe |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F10 |
17:20 (1040) |
+3:22 +1 |
|||||
79. | #92 |
Anders Jürgen - Benisek André |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
F9 |
17:21 (1041) |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
80. | #24 |
Lützenberger Karl-Heinz - Fischer Clemens |
Renault 5 GTE |
G7 |
17:26 (1046) |
+3:28 +5 |
|||||
81. | #75 |
Herzog Kai - Schulze-Könitzer Jens |
Opel Corsa A |
F9 |
17:27 (1047) |
+3:29 +1 |
|||||
82. | #90 |
Jugel Lars - Arnold Marcel |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
F9 |
17:29 (1049) |
+3:31 +2 |
|||||
83. | #89 |
Linke Christian - Kortenkamp Siegfried |
Volkswagen Polo GT |
F9 |
17:31 (1051) |
+3:33 +2 |
|||||
84. | #78 |
Mohr Björn - Reitze Björn |
Opel Corsa A |
HEF*** | F9 |
17:32 (1052) |
+3:34 +1 |
||||
85. | #105 |
Ramonat Raphael - Müller Alexander |
Mazda 323 4WD MSC Trusetal |
G6 |
17:43 (1063) |
+3:45 +11 |
|||||
86. | #112 |
Vogt Günter - Vogt Kirsten |
Fiat Seicento |
G7 |
17:47 (1067) |
+3:49 +4 |
|||||
87. | #79 |
Prägnitzer Dirk - Holzhauer Bernd |
Volkswagen Polo |
F9 |
17:52 (1072) |
+3:54 +5 |
|||||
88. | #110 |
Reißig Stephan - Reißig Christian |
Škoda Favorit 135 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
EA *** | G7 |
17:53 (1073) |
+3:55 +1 |
||||
89. | #113 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F8 |
17:55 (1075) |
+3:57 +2 |
||||
90. | #45 |
Ott Ronny - Beck Marcel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
F11 |
17:56 (1076) |
+3:58 +1 |
|||||
91. | #25 |
Rommeley Marcel - Unger Pascal |
Audi 80 Quattro |
WAK*** | F12 |
18:08 (1088) |
+4:10 +12 |
||||
92. | #121 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Streiber Eric |
Trabant P601 |
F8 |
18:18 (1098) |
+4:20 +10 |
|||||
93. | #116 |
Exel Michael - Damsch Christian |
Trabant P601 |
SOK*** | F8 |
18:18 (1098) |
+4:20 +0 |
||||
94. | #100 |
Kampczyk Sandra - Scholz Mona |
Opel Corsa |
G6 |
18:22 (1102) |
+4:24 +4 |
|||||
95. | #82 |
Reich Thomas - Grauel Sven |
Wartburg 353 WR |
F9 |
18:23 (1103) |
+4:25 +1 |
|||||
96. | #40 |
Wilhelm Manfred - Müller Candy |
Opel Kadett GTE 1800 MC Eisenach |
EA *** | F11 |
18:25 (1105) |
+4:27 +2 |
||||
97. | #117 |
Bergau Sandro - Richter René |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F8 |
18:33 (1113) |
+4:35 +8 |
|||||
98. | #124 |
Heine Holger - Specht Alexander |
Wartburg 353 WR |
WAK*** | F9 |
19:26 (1166) |
+5:28 +53 |
||||
99. | #81 |
Nix Silvio - Katzmann Maik |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
LU *** | F9 |
19:28 (1168) |
+5:30 +2 |
||||
100. | #120 |
Linke Heiko - Huppel Henriko |
Trabant P601 |
F8 |
20:23 (1223) |
+6:25 +55 |
|||||
101. | #33 |
Ender Marco - Luther Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI MC Eisenach |
EA-*** | F11 |
22:27 (1347) |
+8:29 +2:04 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
LDK*** | F12 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS2 | #3 |
Maul Volker - Sinning Heinz-Georg |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F11 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam |
Renault 5 MC Metten |
F11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #12 |
Phillipsen Thomas - Schöberl Steffen | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | GTH*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Bufe Hans-Joachim - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SHL*** | F12 | Accident with spectator(s) | |||||
SS5 | #27 |
Germeroth Olaf - Kramer Thorsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 RAC Züschen |
HR-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Durant Dominik - Naumann Steffen | Opel Kadett | F11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Kramer Andreas - Rezac Anke | Opel Manta B | LM-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Werlich Sven - Dittmann Alexander | Opel Corsa A GSi | F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Holighaus Thomas - Riedel Peter |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
F10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Ullrich Mike - Hille Alexandra | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | F9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Werner Jochen - Linsner Thomas |
Volkswagen Polo I Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team |
F9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Anders Lars - Pauli Dominik | Škoda Favorit 136 L | WAK*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #93 |
Böttcher Jens - Küchler Dana | Opel Astra GSi 16V | SOK*** | F11 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #97 |
Reichmann Jürgen - Reichmann Heike |
Renault Clio 16V MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
KS-*** | G6 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #114 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico |
Trabant P601 RSG Altensteiner Oberland |
WAK*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg | Trabant P601 | F8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #118 |
Göldner Matthias - Stützel Martin |
Trabant P601 RSG Altensteiner Oberland |
F8 | Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [3. 5. 2020]