41. Rallye National du Montbrisonnais 2020
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2020, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • asphalt 132.95 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 102 (102 on list)
1. | #3 |
Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:23:03.3 |
96.0 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Lecureux Maxime - Marion Matthieu |
Citroën C3 R5 |
FJ-***
|
R5 |
1:23:10.9 |
+7.6 +7.6 |
95.9 0.06 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
213***
|
A8W |
1:24:13.2 |
+1:09.9 +1:02.3 |
94.7 0.53 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Ginhoux Bruno - Bard Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
1:27:15.4 |
+4:12.1 +3:02.2 |
91.4 1.90 |
|||
5. | #33 |
Cellier Gilles - Bossu Hervé |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:27:47.2 |
+4:43.9 +31.8 |
90.9 2.14 |
|||
6. | #22 |
Capelo Nobre Antoine - Sage Damien |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
R3 |
1:28:05.2 |
+5:01.9 +18.0 |
90.6 2.27 |
||||
7. | #19 |
Lafont Aurélien - Vernhes Yolène |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:28:48.6 |
+5:45.3 +43.4 |
89.8 2.60 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Turnel Raphaël - Robert Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:29:12.3 |
+6:09.0 +23.7 |
89.4 2.78 |
|||
9. | #59 |
Blanc Julien - Blanc Pierre |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:29:12.9 |
+6:09.6 +0.6 |
89.4 2.78 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Lecureux Arthur - Blot Pierre |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-***
|
RC4 |
1:29:15.8 |
+6:12.5 +2.9 |
89.4 2.80 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Mossière Lionel - Millot Florian |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 |
1:29:35.7 |
+6:32.4 +19.9 |
89.0 2.95 |
|||
12. | #60 |
Luminier Jimmy - Chazal Jordan |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:29:38.6 |
+6:35.3 +2.9 |
89.0 2.97 |
|||
13. | #96 |
Delorme Alexis - Robert Fanny |
Peugeot 208 |
DP-***
|
F2/13 |
1:29:40.4 |
+6:37.1 +1.8 |
89.0 2.99 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Mallon Laurent - Chatain Armand |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:29:47.3 |
+6:44.0 +6.9 |
88.8 3.04 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Faye Thierry - Faye Jérôme |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
1:30:14.5 |
+7:11.2 +27.2 |
88.4 3.24 |
|||
16. | #58 |
Olivier Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:30:19.2 |
+7:15.9 +4.7 |
88.3 3.28 |
|||
17. | #28 |
Latour Bertrand - Lopez William |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:30:24.4 0:20 |
+7:21.1 +5.2 |
88.2 3.32 |
|||
18. | #23 |
Baratay Claude - Passaquin Jean-Claude |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:30:43.9 |
+7:40.6 +19.5 |
87.9 3.46 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Turnel Jean - Duchampt Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 CC |
852***
|
F2/14 |
1:30:58.1 1:00 |
+7:54.8 +14.2 |
87.7 3.57 |
|||
20. | #26 |
Nicolas Sébastien - Cellier Kélian |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:31:14.9 |
+8:11.6 +16.8 |
87.4 3.70 |
|||
21. | #83 |
Leveque Cédric - Lebretton Yoann |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:31:21.1 |
+8:17.8 +6.2 |
87.3 3.74 |
|||
22. | #76 |
Monnin Christophe - Choudey Marc-Emilien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:31:22.5 |
+8:19.2 +1.4 |
87.3 3.75 |
|||
23. | #82 |
Ferreira Alexandre - Delorme Cyrielle |
Citroën C2 GT |
|
F2/13 |
1:31:36.3 |
+8:33.0 +13.8 |
87.1 3.86 |
|||
24. | #85 |
Clavelloux Olivier - Nigon Raphaël |
Citroën C2 GT |
|
F2/13 |
1:31:40.7 |
+8:37.4 +4.4 |
87.0 3.89 |
|||
25. | #129 |
Raymond Eric - Raymond Nathaly |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
1:32:17.4 |
+9:14.1 +36.7 |
86.4 4.17 |
|||
26. | #125 |
Chetail Morgan - Heyraud Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
1:32:46.8 |
+9:43.5 +29.4 |
86.0 4.39 |
|||
27. | #103 |
Cellier Thibaud - Bruyère Kévin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:32:57.8 |
+9:54.5 +11.0 |
85.8 4.47 |
|||
28. | #77 |
Reynard David - Claudy Florent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
1:33:11.8 |
+10:08.5 +14.0 |
85.6 4.58 |
|||
29. | #98 |
Duret Kévin - Mathias Manon |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:33:32.1 |
+10:28.8 +20.3 |
85.3 4.73 |
|||
30. | #20 |
Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:33:45.6 |
+10:42.3 +13.5 |
85.1 4.83 |
|||
31. | #11 |
Dutreuil Guy - Grand Madevie |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:33:49.3 |
+10:46.0 +3.7 |
85.0 4.86 |
|||
32. | #42 |
Masse Thierry - Pontet Romain |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:33:53.7 |
+10:50.4 +4.4 |
85.0 4.89 |
|||
33. | #100 |
Fontaney Daniel - Bret René |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:33:57.4 |
+10:54.1 +3.7 |
84.9 4.92 |
|||
34. | #116 |
Martinon Alexandre - Charroin Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:35:12.2 |
+12:08.9 +1:14.8 |
83.8 5.48 |
||||
35. | #25 |
Depeyre Michel - Batista Christine |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:35:14.3 |
+12:11.0 +2.1 |
83.8 5.50 |
|||
36. | #151 |
Studer Maude - Pierron Amélie |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
|
RC5 |
1:35:32.4 |
+12:29.1 +18.1 |
83.5 5.63 |
|||
37. | #127 |
Boissadie Lucas - Boissadie Lucile |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:35:41.3 |
+12:38.0 +8.9 |
83.4 5.70 |
||||
38. | #79 |
Grandpierre François - Bessaire Coralie |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:35:41.5 |
+12:38.2 +0.2 |
83.4 5.70 |
|||
39. | #113 |
Bertois Alexis - Plumel Gwendoline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:35:58.6 |
+12:55.3 +17.1 |
83.1 5.83 |
|||
40. | #69 |
Faverjon Jean-Louis - Faverjon Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
1:35:58.8 |
+12:55.5 +0.2 |
83.1 5.83 |
|||
41. | #94 |
Cesco-Resia Philippe - Cesco-Resia Kévin |
Honda Civic VTi |
|
F2/13 |
1:36:22.1 |
+13:18.8 +23.3 |
82.8 6.01 |
|||
42. | #149 |
Bonnefoy Jérémy - Souvignet Mathieu |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:36:28.9 |
+13:25.6 +6.8 |
82.7 6.06 |
||||
43. | #107 |
Thiery Arnaud - Faye Candy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:36:34.9 |
+13:31.6 +6.0 |
82.6 6.10 |
|||
44. | #124 |
Begue Nicolas - Geeraert Augustin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:36:42.5 |
+13:39.2 +7.6 |
82.5 6.16 |
|||
45. | #106 |
Marin-Forge Pierre-Antoine - Rouhalde Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:37:10.7 |
+14:07.4 +28.2 |
82.1 6.37 |
||||
46. | #109 |
Brosse Tristan - Bontoux Jordan |
Volkswagen Polo 16V |
A5 |
1:37:12.3 |
+14:09.0 +1.6 |
82.1 6.39 |
||||
47. | #17 |
Maillard Florian - Maillard Jean-Luc |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
A8 |
1:37:14.8 |
+14:11.5 +2.5 |
82.0 6.40 |
|||
48. | #75 |
Henriet Willy - Gregoire Jérémy |
Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 |
1:37:17.9 |
+14:14.6 +3.1 |
82.0 6.43 |
|||
49. | #145 |
Moulin Raphaël - Beal Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:37:19.2 |
+14:15.9 +1.3 |
82.0 6.44 |
||||
50. | #89 |
Richonnier Christophe - Muzy Théophane |
Citroën C2 GT |
|
F2/13 |
1:37:50.3 |
+14:47.0 +31.1 |
81.5 6.67 |
|||
51. | #16 |
Couvreur Rémi - Luce Delphine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
1:38:02.2 |
+14:58.9 +11.9 |
81.4 6.76 |
||||
52. | #132 |
Mallon Baptiste - De Vittoris Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2S |
1:38:02.6 |
+14:59.3 +0.4 |
81.4 6.76 |
|||
53. | #140 |
Crocombette Bastien - Crocombette Perrine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:38:04.8 |
+15:01.5 +2.2 |
81.3 6.78 |
||||
54. | #135 |
Kalbhen Jan-Manuel - Digonnet Marion |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S |
1:38:24.3 |
+15:21.0 +19.5 |
81.1 6.93 |
|||
55. | #52 |
Guerrieri Alexis - Compigne Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:38:28.9 |
+15:25.6 +4.6 |
81.0 6.96 |
|||
56. | #133 |
Chatain Gautier - Chatain Jean |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:38:49.5 |
+15:46.2 +20.6 |
80.7 7.12 |
||||
57. | #53 |
Lamure Romuald - Fontbonne Bastien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:38:57.6 |
+15:54.3 +8.1 |
80.6 7.18 |
|||
58. | #65 |
Valomet David - Dejob David |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:39:11.5 |
+16:08.2 +13.9 |
80.4 7.28 |
|||
59. | #131 |
Dupuy Alexis - Ruszkowski Elodie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2S |
1:39:13.8 |
+16:10.5 +2.3 |
80.4 7.30 |
|||
60. | #114 |
Burias Robin - Veret Mélissa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:39:28.4 |
+16:25.1 +14.6 |
80.2 7.41 |
||||
61. | #45 |
André Thibaut - Compigne Didier |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2/14 |
1:39:52.5 |
+16:49.2 +24.1 |
79.9 7.59 |
||||
62. | #46 |
Masson Anthony - Masson Lucas |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
F2/14 |
1:39:52.8 2:00 |
+16:49.5 +0.3 |
79.9 7.59 |
||||
63. | #121 |
Gouttegatat Philippe - Montagny Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:40:00.2 |
+16:56.9 +7.4 |
79.8 7.65 |
||||
64. | #91 |
Jacob Stéphane - Jacob Enzo |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
1:40:33.9 5:00 |
+17:30.6 +33.7 |
79.3 7.90 |
|||
65. | #50 |
Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel |
Renault 11 Turbo |
|
F2/14 |
1:41:03.4 1:10 |
+18:00.1 +29.5 |
78.9 8.12 |
|||
66. | #115 |
Basso Jean-Marc - Couzon Sandrine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:41:06.8 |
+18:03.5 +3.4 |
78.9 8.15 |
|||
67. | #67 |
Bozzetto Christophe - Juvy Nadège |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
1:41:36.3 0:10 |
+18:33.0 +29.5 |
78.5 8.37 |
|||
68. | #78 |
Salanon Jérôme - Sancinito Alexandre |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:41:42.8 0:20 |
+18:39.5 +6.5 |
78.4 8.42 |
|||
69. | #104 |
Chazelle Valéry - Brot Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:41:54.0 |
+18:50.7 +11.2 |
78.3 8.50 |
||||
70. | #108 |
Burnichon Jean-Paul - Duverger Georges |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
A5 |
1:42:02.5 |
+18:59.2 +8.5 |
78.2 8.57 |
|||
71. | #14 |
Robin Thierry - Waeber Virginie |
Peugeot 207 RC |
A8 |
1:42:19.5 |
+19:16.2 +17.0 |
78.0 8.70 |
||||
72. | #143 |
Murat Louis - Berlande Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:42:30.3 |
+19:27.0 +10.8 |
77.8 8.78 |
||||
73. | #118 |
Chipier Valentin - Seon Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:42:54.2 |
+19:50.9 +23.9 |
77.5 8.96 |
|||
74. | #122 |
Parizot Cédric - Parizot Véronique |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:43:30.7 |
+20:27.4 +36.5 |
77.1 9.23 |
||||
75. | #111 |
Chamoux Tristan - Postal Quentin |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:44:05.0 |
+21:01.7 +34.3 |
76.6 9.49 |
||||
76. | #110 |
Rivron Louis - France Amélie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:44:24.9 |
+21:21.6 +19.9 |
76.4 9.64 |
||||
77. | #43 |
Virieux Benjamin - Bonjour Thibaut |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:44:46.5 |
+21:43.2 +21.6 |
76.1 9.80 |
||||
78. | #64 |
Teyssier Jean-Marc - Teyssier-Mathieu Joëlle |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:44:50.9 |
+21:47.6 +4.4 |
76.1 9.84 |
|||
79. | #144 |
Saint-Joanis Olivier - Pipier Marion |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:44:52.0 |
+21:48.7 +1.1 |
76.1 9.84 |
||||
80. | #73 |
Margnat Pierre-Hugues - Bourdin Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
816***
|
A7 |
1:44:53.8 |
+21:50.5 +1.8 |
76.0 9.86 |
|||
81. | #136 |
Gonzales Damien - Fraisse Mickaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S |
1:45:00.2 |
+21:56.9 +6.4 |
76.0 9.91 |
|||
82. | #71 |
Claudel Guillaume - Maisse Pierre-François |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:45:12.7 |
+22:09.4 +12.5 |
75.8 10.00 |
|||
83. | #55 |
Delayre Benoît - Boy Philippe |
Citroën C2 GT |
|
A6K |
1:45:35.9 |
+22:32.6 +23.2 |
75.5 10.17 |
|||
84. | #105 |
Passel Guillaume - Passel Clara |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:45:36.6 |
+22:33.3 +0.7 |
75.5 10.18 |
||||
85. | #139 |
Clement Sébastien - Clement Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:46:00.5 |
+22:57.2 +23.9 |
75.2 10.36 |
||||
86. | #62 |
Durand Romuald - Duchampt Steven |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:46:02.8 |
+22:59.5 +2.3 |
75.2 10.38 |
||||
87. | #101 |
Beal Quentin - Beal Patrice |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:46:29.3 |
+23:26.0 +26.5 |
74.9 10.58 |
||||
88. | #95 |
Coron Fabien - Monteiller Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:47:08.2 |
+24:04.9 +38.9 |
74.5 10.87 |
|||
89. | #119 |
Serve David - Boudet Nicolas |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) |
N2 |
1:47:13.8 |
+24:10.5 +5.6 |
74.4 10.91 |
||||
90. | #147 |
Gibert Arnaud - Riou Marie-Lise |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:47:30.1 |
+24:26.8 +16.3 |
74.2 11.03 |
||||
91. | #156 |
Gonin Amandine - Devaux Stéphanie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:47:42.8 |
+24:39.5 +12.7 |
74.1 11.13 |
||||
92. | #157 |
Freyssac Valérie - Daubigie Mathilde |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:48:04.7 |
+25:01.4 +21.9 |
73.8 11.29 |
||||
93. | #90 |
Chaverot Florent - Gord Ophélie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:49:13.3 5:00 |
+26:10.0 +1:08.6 |
73.0 11.81 |
|||
94. | #126 |
Deshayes Pierre-Mary - Moreno Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
1:50:38.6 1:50 |
+27:35.3 +1:25.3 |
72.1 12.45 |
|||
95. | #142 |
Reocreux William - Reocreux Hervé |
Renault Twingo RS |
N2S |
1:51:19.9 |
+28:16.6 +41.3 |
71.7 12.76 |
||||
96. | #87 |
Bontempelli Florian - Pascal Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:51:22.1 5:00 |
+28:18.8 +2.2 |
71.6 12.78 |
|||
97. | #155 |
Beysson Fabienne - Vialleton Laura |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:52:10.1 |
+29:06.8 +48.0 |
71.1 13.14 |
||||
98. | #148 |
Lafond Pascal - Guerelle Vanessa |
Renault Twingo II |
|
F2/11 |
1:52:58.1 |
+29:54.8 +48.0 |
70.6 13.50 |
|||
99. | #31 |
Beurlat Vincent - Beurlat Bruno |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
N4 |
1:53:24.3 1:00 |
+30:21.0 +26.2 |
70.3 13.70 |
|||
100. | #15 |
Charbon Patrick - Jean Denis |
Peugeot 207 RC |
|
A8 |
1:54:13.8 |
+31:10.5 +49.5 |
69.8 14.07 |
|||
101. |
#153 [SR] |
Breuil Marina - Parois Amandine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
5:00:31.4 3:00:00 |
+3:37:28.1 +3:06:17.6 |
26.5 98.14 |
||||
102. |
#86 [SR] |
de la Cellery Thibault - Dubien Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
5:07:29.0 3:00:00 |
+3:44:25.7 +6:57.6 |
25.9 101.28 |
|||
Retirements
46 (46 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #1 |
Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
H V***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #2 |
Pezzutti Yves - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Citroën C3 R5 |
FJ-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #6 |
Gouttefangeas Damien - Combe Geoffrey | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
1-V***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Tallon Bertrand - Soy Cédric | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | RGT16 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #10 |
Massacrier David - Matoug Jérôme | Nissan 350Z | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #12 |
Munster Emmanuel - Couchet Stéphanie | BMW 135i E82 |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #24 |
Viviet Benoît - Bouton Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #30 |
Oniewski Lionel - Deville Stéphanie | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #37 |
Boumeddane Mehdi - Desrayaud Candice | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Guichard Aurélien - Ferreira Maxence | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #39 |
Reveillé Philippe - Dumont Anne-Charlène | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #40 |
Aublanc Jérôme - Aublanc Manon | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #41 |
André Jean-Philippe - Burzio Lucas | Peugeot 206 GT |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #44 |
Monteilhet Grégory - Chalendar Morgan | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #47 |
Cretin Yannick - Monteiller Michaël | Peugeot 206 GT |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Santiago Nicolas - Tendille Mélanie | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #51 |
Grandpierre Mickaël - Durand Thierry | Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
|
A6K | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Chirat Pierre-Jean - Faivre Emeline | Renault Clio S1600 | A6K | Double puncture | ||||||
SS8 | #57 |
Lebon Boris - Husser Anaïs | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #61 |
Pinon Alexandre - Chazal Laurène | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #63 |
Gauthey Jérémy - Thomas Clémence | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #66 |
Pergola Pierre - Corona Fabrice | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Farlay Cédric - Poncet Didier | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #70 |
Ribeyron Mikael - Fressinet Lucas | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #72 |
Vialleton Serge - Gonon Ludovic | Renault Clio 16S | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Berry Franck - Loup Julien | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #80 |
Hasholder Cyril - Meyer Aurélien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #84 |
Laniel Christophe - Laniel Clément | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #88 |
Fillayre Jacques - Bassin Guillaume | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #92 |
Bertrand Gaël - Viboud Marc | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #93 |
Teyssier Xavier - Teyssier Bruno | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Pascal Christophe - Russier Jules | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #99 |
Portier Baptiste - Pauchard Arnaud | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #102 |
Pouillon Jérémy - Basso Margot | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #112 |
Lenne Sylvain - Chantelauze Laura | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #117 |
Allaix Stéphane - Chemier Baptiste | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #120 |
Pone Sylvain - Lombard Jérôme | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #128 |
Chipier Victor - Chipier Rémy | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #130 |
Breuil Sébastien - Perret Tomi | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #134 |
Colomb Damien - Rolhion Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #137 |
Tissot Lucas - Tissot Corentin | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #141 |
Collongeon Florian - Grandpierre Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #146 |
Mathelin Alexandre - Bourgeay Yohann | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #152 |
Hasholder Manon - Gelus Elodie | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #154 |
Camerlenghi Emelyne - Dauphin Manon | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [11. 10. 2020]