DANZAS ASG-Rallyt 2000
21. 10. 2000 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 181 (181 on list)
1. | #83 |
Hörbing Eddie - Svensson Per-Erik |
Ford Escort WRC Degerfors RC |
RSH*** | 4WD A |
17:30 |
|||||
2. | #77 |
Eriksson Sten-Erik - Ström Tommy |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R SMK Sundsvall |
PAT*** | 4WD A |
17:48 |
+18 +18 |
||||
3. | #87 |
Lindqvist Mikael - Johansson Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V SMK Östgöta |
RDB*** | 4WD A |
18:14 |
+44 +26 |
||||
4. | #81 |
Gustafsson Björn - Mothander Lars |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Haninge MK |
CCO*** | 4WD A |
18:16 |
+46 +2 |
||||
5. | #84 |
Björe Jan - Jensen Fredrik |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Eskilstuna MK |
PAT*** | 4WD A |
18:22 |
+52 +6 |
||||
6. | #89 |
Johansson Håkan - Andersson Dan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Eskilstuna MK |
GGE*** | 4WD A |
18:32 |
+1:02 +10 |
||||
7. | ? | Bergeå Mats | Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
18:35 |
+1:05 +3 |
|||||
8. | #80 |
Flodin Hans - Andersson Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II SMK Motala |
PHB*** | 4WD A |
18:39 |
+1:09 +4 |
||||
9. | ? | Stridh Pontus | Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD A |
18:43 |
+1:13 +4 |
|||||
10. | #91 |
Pahlin Torbjörn - Wiklander Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo SMK Sundsvall |
HBU*** | 4WD A |
18:43 |
+1:13 +0 |
||||
11. | #98 |
Alanen Ari - Fransson Bo |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R SMK Karlskoga |
PAW*** | 4WD A |
18:46 |
+1:16 +3 |
||||
12. | ? | Carlsson Daniel | Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
18:49 |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
13. | ? | Thunström Thomas | Opel Corsa |
2WD A |
18:50 |
+1:20 +1 |
|||||
14. | #95 |
Ohlsson Cemoni - Lönnmark Göran |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Team Skogsåkarna |
4WD A |
18:55 |
+1:25 +5 |
|||||
15. | #96 |
Appelskog Peter - Carlsson Pelle |
Mazda 323 4WD Östergyllen RC |
MJJ*** | 4WD A |
18:56 |
+1:26 +1 |
||||
16. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
18:58 |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
17. | ? | Oscarsson Mikael | Ford Escort |
2WD A |
19:02 |
+1:32 +4 |
|||||
18. | #78 |
Dahl Mikael - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Teknis MC |
DDP*** | 4WD A |
19:06 |
+1:36 +4 |
||||
19. | ? | Blomqvist Björn | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
19:09 |
+1:39 +3 |
|||||
20. | #93 |
Svensson Morgan - Andersson Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Halmstads AK |
CXX*** | 4WD A |
19:15 |
+1:45 +6 |
||||
21. | ? | Sundqvist Ola | Ford Escort |
2WD A |
19:17 |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
22. | ? | Blåder Thomas | Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
19:18 |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? | Fransson Kjell | Ford Escort |
2WD A |
19:21 |
+1:51 +3 |
|||||
24. | ? | Olsson Jimmy | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
19:21 |
+1:51 +0 |
|||||
25. | #88 |
Dahlin Ronny - Mattsson Per |
Mazda 323 4WD Taxinge MK |
PDC*** | 4WD A |
19:21 |
+1:51 +0 |
||||
26. | ? | Svennestam Calle | Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:22 |
+1:52 +1 |
|||||
27. | ? | Nilsson Joachim | Opel Astra |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
19:28 |
+1:58 +6 |
|||||
28. | ? | Liwell Peter | Škoda Felicia Kit Car |
A/N 0-1600 A |
19:28 |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
29. | ? | Friberg Albert | Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD A |
19:28 |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
30. | ? | Göthberg Per | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
19:28 |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
31. | ? | Petersson Leif | Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
19:30 |
+2:00 +2 |
|||||
32. | #79 |
Avelin Hans - Karlsson Ingemar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V SMK Västerås |
CNL*** | 4WD A |
19:31 |
+2:01 +1 |
||||
33. | ? | Agorelius Peter | Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
19:31 |
+2:01 +0 |
|||||
34. | ? | Helmfridsson Ola | Seat Ibiza |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
19:32 |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
35. | ? | Tolldin Sören | Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
19:32 |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
36. | ? | Ytterbring Tobias | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
19:33 |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
37. | ? | Eriksson Anders | Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
4WD A |
19:34 |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? | Eljas Olof | Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
19:40 |
+2:10 +6 |
|||||
39. | ? | Rajaniemi Matti | Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:43 |
+2:13 +3 |
|||||
40. | ? | Larsson Mats | Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:44 |
+2:14 +1 |
|||||
41. | ? | Lilja Kjell | Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
19:45 |
+2:15 +1 |
|||||
42. | ? | Persson Anders | Volvo 940 Evo |
2WD B |
19:46 |
+2:16 +1 |
|||||
43. | ? | Knutsson Johan | Ford Escort |
2WD A |
19:46 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
44. | ? | Waldegård Mathias | Nissan Sunny |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
19:46 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
45. | ? | Eliasson Roland | Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:47 |
+2:17 +1 |
|||||
46. | ? | Olsson Jan-Olov | Ford Sierra |
2WD A |
19:47 |
+2:17 +0 |
|||||
47. | ? | Eriksson Torbjörn | Volvo 142 |
2WD B |
19:49 |
+2:19 +2 |
|||||
48. | ? | Bigsten Mats | Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
19:50 |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
49. | ? | Damberg Daniel | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
19:50 |
+2:20 +0 |
|||||
50. | ? | Gustavsson Roger | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
19:50 |
+2:20 +0 |
|||||
51. | ? | Gustafson Lars-Inge | Mazda 323 4WD |
4WD A |
19:51 |
+2:21 +1 |
|||||
52. | ? | Nilsson Michael | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
19:51 |
+2:21 +0 |
|||||
53. | ? | Bloom Jonas | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
19:53 |
+2:23 +2 |
|||||
54. | ? | Blomström Håkan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
4WD B |
19:54 |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
55. | ? | Nyberg Johan | Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
19:55 |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
56. | ? | Karlsson Tony | Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
19:55 |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
57. | ? | Väätänen Petri | Audi Coupé Quattro |
4WD A |
19:56 |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
58. | ? | Johansson Hans | Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
19:59 |
+2:29 +3 |
|||||
59. | ? | Smedberg Joakim | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
19:59 |
+2:29 +0 |
|||||
60. | ? | Grahn Fredrik | Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
20:00 |
+2:30 +1 |
|||||
61. | ? | Moberg Mats | Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
20:03 |
+2:33 +3 |
|||||
62. | ? | Göthe Arne | Peugeot 306 GTI |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
20:03 |
+2:33 +0 |
|||||
63. | ? | Lennartsson Torgny | Saab 99 |
2WD B |
20:05 |
+2:35 +2 |
|||||
64. | ? | Gustafsson Tobias | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
20:06 |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
65. | ? | Jeppsson Patrik | Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
20:07 |
+2:37 +1 |
|||||
66. | #158 |
Nyberg Henning - Thobru Frode |
Peugeot 306 KNA Solør Motorsport |
HB *** | A/N 1601-2000 B |
20:11 |
+2:41 +4 |
||||
67. | ? | Söderling Magnus | Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
20:12 |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
68. | ? | Johansson Tobias | Audi 80 Quattro |
4WD B |
20:15 |
+2:45 +3 |
|||||
69. | ? | Karlsson Nicklas | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
20:17 |
+2:47 +2 |
|||||
70. | ? | Larsson Jonas | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
20:19 |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
71. | ? | Gustavsson Mikael | Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
20:22 |
+2:52 +3 |
|||||
72. | ? | Svensson Thomas | Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
20:26 |
+2:56 +4 |
|||||
73. | ? | Israelsson Thomas | Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
20:28 |
+2:58 +2 |
|||||
74. | ? | Tallgren Patrik | Peugeot 504 |
2WD B |
20:30 |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
75. | ? | Eriksson Roger | Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
20:30 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
76. | ? | Hultberg Anders | Ford Escort |
2WD A |
20:30 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
77. | ? | Berg Pelle | BMW 323i |
2WD B |
20:32 |
+3:02 +2 |
|||||
78. | ? | Ericsson Jonas | Citroën AX Sport |
A/N 0-1600 A |
20:33 |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
79. | ? | Nilsson Gunde | Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
20:35 |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
80. | ? | Weng Hans-Erik | Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
20:36 |
+3:06 +1 |
|||||
81. | ? | Eriksson Tomas | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
20:36 |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
82. | ? | Pettersson Claes | Volvo 244 GLT |
VOC Elit |
20:37 |
+3:07 +1 |
|||||
83. | ? | Nilsson Ingvar | Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
20:38 |
+3:08 +1 |
|||||
84. | ? | Gustavsson Johan | Opel Ascona A |
2WD C |
20:39 |
+3:09 +1 |
|||||
85. | ? | Fransson Andreas | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
20:40 |
+3:10 +1 |
|||||
86. | #233 |
Gustavsson Tomas - Jansson Peter |
Mazda 323 GTX Östernärkes RMC |
MBJ*** | 4WD C |
20:41 |
+3:11 +1 |
||||
87. | #234 |
Øvergård Leif Andre - Olastuen Line |
Opel Astra NMK Elverum |
HJ *** | A/N 1601-2000 C |
20:42 |
+3:12 +1 |
||||
88. | ? | Kjellgren Åke | Volvo 360 |
2WD A |
20:43 |
+3:13 +1 |
|||||
89. | ? | Olofsson Micke | Peugeot 205 GTI |
2WD B |
20:44 |
+3:14 +1 |
|||||
90. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD A |
20:49 |
+3:19 +5 |
|||||
91. | ? | Eriksson Fredrik | Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
20:49 |
+3:19 +0 |
|||||
92. | ? | Pettersson Christer | Opel Corsa |
A/N 0-1600 A |
20:51 |
+3:21 +2 |
|||||
93. | ? | Andersson Henrik | Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
20:52 |
+3:22 +1 |
|||||
94. | ? | Lagergren Roger | Opel Kadett |
2WD A |
20:52 |
+3:22 +0 |
|||||
95. | ? | Henningsson Charlotta | Volvo 242 |
RM-Tjejer |
20:53 |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
96. | #172 |
Økseter Peder - Østbye Trond-Inge |
Volvo 244 NMK Elverum |
DD *** | VOC Cup |
20:57 |
+3:27 +4 |
||||
97. | ? | Eriksson Mikael | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
20:58 |
+3:28 +1 |
|||||
98. | #165 |
Lomarker Andreas - Andersson Maria |
Volvo 244 Kils MK |
LEL*** | VOC Cup |
21:01 |
+3:31 +3 |
||||
99. | ? | Johansson Andreas Hovind | Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
21:01 |
+3:31 +0 |
|||||
100. | ? | Norberg Stefan | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
21:04 |
+3:34 +3 |
|||||
101. | ? | Ekström Mari | Volvo 240 |
RM-Tjejer |
21:06 |
+3:36 +2 |
|||||
102. | ? | Ellner Marie | Opel Ascona B |
RM-Tjejer |
21:08 |
+3:38 +2 |
|||||
103. | ? | Gustavsson Jörgen | Renault Clio |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
21:08 |
+3:38 +0 |
|||||
104. | ? | Karlsson Tord | Suzuki |
A/N 0-1600 A |
21:10 |
+3:40 +2 |
|||||
105. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
21:11 |
+3:41 +1 |
|||||
106. | ? | Dahlgren Tommy | Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
21:13 |
+3:43 +2 |
|||||
107. | ? | Kurvinen Jari | Ford Escort |
2WD C |
21:15 |
+3:45 +2 |
|||||
108. | ? | Pettersson Lars-Göran | Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
21:15 |
+3:45 +0 |
|||||
109. | ? | Larsson Magnus | Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
21:16 |
+3:46 +1 |
|||||
110. | #174 |
Gustavsson Daniel - Nydenfelt Henrik |
Volvo 244 Kullings MS |
KAX*** | VOC Cup |
21:18 |
+3:48 +2 |
||||
111. | ? | Karlsson Rickard | Peugeot 309 |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
21:19 |
+3:49 +1 |
|||||
112. | ? | Wennberg Jonas | Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
21:21 |
+3:51 +2 |
|||||
113. | ? | Andersson Mats | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
21:24 |
+3:54 +3 |
|||||
114. | ? | Norrby Kalle | Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
21:27 |
+3:57 +3 |
|||||
115. | #159 |
Lindh Jocke - Lindh Tony |
Peugeot 306 Almunge MK |
RCZ*** | A/N 1601-2000 B |
21:28 |
+3:58 +1 |
||||
116. | #236 |
Törnberg Rickard - Mejermo Mats |
Peugeot 309 GTI SMK Nyköping |
PDD*** | A/N 1601-2000 C |
21:29 |
+3:59 +1 |
||||
117. | ? | Elmenmo Tony | Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A |
21:30 |
+4:00 +1 |
|||||
118. | ? | Liljekvist Mikael | Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
21:33 |
+4:03 +3 |
|||||
119. | ? | Nevalainen Marko | Fiat 131 Mirafiori |
Grupp E C |
21:33 |
+4:03 +0 |
|||||
120. | ? | Lindskog Johan | Volkswagen Polo |
A/N 0-1600 B |
21:37 |
+4:07 +4 |
|||||
121. | ? | Eriksson Peter | Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
21:37 |
+4:07 +0 |
|||||
122. | ? | Lejtorp Daniel | Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
21:37 |
+4:07 +0 |
|||||
123. | #167 |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Thorin Joel |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
FWS*** | VOC Cup |
21:38 |
+4:08 +1 |
||||
124. | ? | Gustavsson Larsson Mikael | Opel Kadett Rallye |
2WD C |
21:40 |
+4:10 +2 |
|||||
125. | ? | Persson Fredrik | Toyota Starlet |
2WD C |
21:41 |
+4:11 +1 |
|||||
126. | ? | Persson Leif | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
21:41 |
+4:11 +0 |
|||||
127. | ? | Larsson Joakim | Volvo 240 |
Grupp E C |
21:42 |
+4:12 +1 |
|||||
128. | ? | Larsson Jonas B | Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
21:43 |
+4:13 +1 |
|||||
129. | ? | Karlsson Lars-Åke | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
21:43 |
+4:13 +0 |
|||||
130. | ? | Österberg Jonas | Saab 99 |
Grupp E A |
21:46 |
+4:16 +3 |
|||||
131. | #8 |
Hägglund Steve - Danielsson Sven |
Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
ENN*** | VOC Elit |
21:52 |
+4:22 +6 |
||||
132. | ? | Karlsson Roland | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
21:53 |
+4:23 +1 |
|||||
133. | ? | Johannesson Andreas | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
21:53 |
+4:23 +0 |
|||||
134. | ? | Gabrielsson Ann-Louise | Peugeot 205 GTI |
RM-Tjejer |
21:53 |
+4:23 +0 |
|||||
135. | ? | Sevelius Bo | Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
21:54 |
+4:24 +1 |
|||||
136. | ? | Jansson Hans-Åke | Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
21:55 |
+4:25 +1 |
|||||
137. | #230 |
Jansrud Roar - Pettersen Stian |
Honda Civic EG6 KNA Solør Motorsport |
HJ *** | A/N 0-1600 C |
21:55 |
+4:25 +0 |
||||
138. | ? | Johansson Andreas | Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
21:55 |
+4:25 +0 |
|||||
139. | #5 |
Carlsson Hans Peter - Brænd Børger |
Volvo 244 NMK Elverum |
HB *** | VOC Elit |
21:57 |
+4:27 +2 |
||||
140. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
21:58 |
+4:28 +1 |
|||||
141. | ? | Floberg David | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
22:01 |
+4:31 +3 |
|||||
142. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona |
Grupp E A |
22:05 |
+4:35 +4 |
|||||
143. | ? | Bergin Bengt-Göran | Suzuki Swift |
A/N 0-1600 B |
22:05 |
+4:35 +0 |
|||||
144. | ? | Strand Peter | Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
22:07 |
+4:37 +2 |
|||||
145. | #176 |
Carlsson Henrik - Söderberg Björn |
Volvo 240 MK Ran |
JZT*** | VOC Cup |
22:10 |
+4:40 +3 |
||||
146. | ? | Molander Jörgen | Volvo 140 |
2WD C |
22:15 |
+4:45 +5 |
|||||
147. | ? | Gustavsson Arne | Saab 99 |
2WD C |
22:18 |
+4:48 +3 |
|||||
148. | #177 |
Engseth Maren - Schulstad Runa |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
CC *** | VOC Cup |
22:18 |
+4:48 +0 |
||||
149. | ? | Foghagen Nils J. | Volvo 242 GT |
VOC Elit |
22:19 |
+4:49 +1 |
|||||
150. | #231 |
Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Kjell |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Katrineholms MK |
NTG*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
22:19 |
+4:49 +0 |
||||
151. | #194 |
Myrset Stal-Erik - Hakensen Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum |
SP *** | 2WD C |
22:20 |
+4:50 +1 |
||||
152. | #175 |
Gustavsson Magnus - Gustavsson Ove |
Volvo 242 Hallsbergs MK |
HTJ*** | VOC Cup |
22:24 |
+4:54 +4 |
||||
153. | #161 |
Kallin Björn - Nilsson Per |
Volvo 240 Örebro RC |
CEK*** | VOC Cup |
22:33 |
+5:03 +9 |
||||
154. | ? | Haak Eva | Toyota Starlet |
RM-Tjejer |
22:38 |
+5:08 +5 |
|||||
155. | ? | Hermansson Jennie-Lee | Suzuki Swift |
RM-Tjejer |
22:39 |
+5:09 +1 |
|||||
156. | #166 |
Karlsson Tommy - Andersson David |
Volvo 244 Teknis MC |
BCJ*** | VOC Cup |
22:40 |
+5:10 +1 |
||||
157. | ? | Bernhardsson Jan-Olov | Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A |
22:44 |
+5:14 +4 |
|||||
158. | #168 |
Andersson Jonny - Gaverth Malin |
Volvo 244 MK Ran |
LTU*** | VOC Cup |
22:47 |
+5:17 +3 |
||||
159. | #170 |
Grinden Jørn - Storsveen Jan Frode |
Volvo 244 NMK Elverum |
HJ *** | VOC Cup |
22:48 |
+5:18 +1 |
||||
160. | ? | Rolfsson Conny | Audi 80 |
Grupp E C |
22:51 |
+5:21 +3 |
|||||
161. | #235 |
Moen Harald - Stadt Håkan |
NMK Eidsvoll |
A/N 1601-2000 C |
22:52 |
+5:22 +1 |
|||||
162. | ? | Hager Bernats Anton | Volvo 242 GT |
VOC Cup |
23:02 |
+5:32 +10 |
|||||
163. | ? | Hoffmann Daniel | Peugeot 306 |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
23:04 |
+5:34 +2 |
|||||
164. | ? | Sountausta Tero | Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
23:04 |
+5:34 +0 |
|||||
165. | ? | Syrén Fredrik | Audi 80 GT |
Grupp E C |
23:05 |
+5:35 +1 |
|||||
166. | ? | Lindh Mikael | Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
23:17 |
+5:47 +12 |
|||||
167. | #226 |
Rantanen Kai - Danielsson Thomas |
Toyota Starlet Enköpings MK |
CAU*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
23:18 |
+5:48 +1 |
||||
168. | #199 |
Sandmoen Jon - Johansen Norodd |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Elverum |
KT *** | 2WD C |
23:19 |
+5:49 +1 |
||||
169. | ? | Karlsson Ronny | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
23:21 |
+5:51 +2 |
|||||
170. | ? | Bernström Stefan | Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
23:25 |
+5:55 +4 |
|||||
171. | #225 |
Wickman Rickard - Jansson Dick |
Suzuki Swift GTi Kolsva MS |
FTO*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
23:33 |
+6:03 +8 |
||||
172. | #228 |
Persson Patrick - Persson Peder |
Suzuki Swift GTi Örebro RC |
MTJ*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
23:49 |
+6:19 +16 |
||||
173. | ? | Forslund Lars-Olov | Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
24:01 |
+6:31 +12 |
|||||
174. | #229 |
Axzell Daniel - Karlsson Stellan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 SMK Gävle |
NEL*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
24:02 |
+6:32 +1 |
||||
175. | #227 |
Lindberg Stefan - Nordqvist Sten-Olof |
Citroën AX Sport Hällefors MK |
GTD*** | A/N 0-1600 C |
25:06 |
+7:36 +1:04 |
||||
176. | ? | Sundqvist Mikael | Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
25:42 |
+8:12 +36 |
|||||
177. | ? | Wittenström Hans | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
25:54 |
+8:24 +12 |
|||||
178. | ? | Frykholm Joakim | Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
25:55 |
+8:25 +1 |
|||||
179. | ? | Karell Tony | Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
26:12 |
+8:42 +17 |
|||||
180. | ? | Långkvist Håkan | Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
26:29 |
+8:59 +17 |
|||||
181. | ? | Rutgersson Marcus | Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
27:36 |
+10:06 +1:07 |
|||||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#232 |
Eikåsen Per Inge - Hellerud Tore |
Opel Corsa A GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HB *** | A/N 0-1600 C | Clutch | ||||||
? | Göhle Patrik | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Samuelsson Tomas | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Björklund Ralf | Volkswagen Golf | A/N 0-1600 B | Retired | |||||||
? | Martensson Arne | Mazda 323 4WD | 4WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Pettersson Jens | Lancia Delta Integrale | 4WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Vogel Erik | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Berntsson Tomas | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Oscarsson Tomas | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Svensson Kåge | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Söderlund Martin | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Björn | Opel Ascona A | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Magnus | Saab 99 | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Fredrik | Toyota Starlet | 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Larsen Roger | Opel Ascona | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Larsen Peter | Ford Escort | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Lundkvist Niklas | Volvo 240 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Häljeskog Tommy | Opel Kadett | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Thommy | Opel Kadett | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Lindberg Mattias | Volvo 940 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Hedström Micke | Volvo 240 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Richard | Volvo 244 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Jarefalk Fredrik | Volvo 242 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Lindell Robert | Volvo 142 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Nylin Jonny | Saab 99 | 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Roger | Opel Ascona | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustafsson Mathias | Volvo 242 GT | VOC Elit | Retired | |||||||
? | Sedström Karl-Gustav | Volvo 740 | VOC Elit | Retired | |||||||
? | Nordgren Fia | Volvo 240 | RM-Tjejer | Retired | |||||||
? | Åhlander Jan | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Walfridsson David | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Israelsson Lasse | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Oscarsson Johan | Ford Escort | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Pär | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Peter | Ford Escort | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Kanerva Göran | Ford Escort | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Lars-Ove | Opel Kadett GSI | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Blom Robert | Volvo 242 | 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Larsson Kent | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Larsson Dick | Mazda 323 GT-R | 4WD A | Excluded | |||||||
? | Bäcklund Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Norqvist Thomas | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 4WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Bengtsson Johan | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A/N 1601-2000 A | Retired | |||||||
? | Ericsson Johnny | Peugeot 306 | A/N 1601-2000 A | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Johan | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E A | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Magnus | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Håkan | Volvo 242 | 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Joakim | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [31. 3. 2020]