Golubye Ozera Winter 2004
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2004, Bologoe • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 28 (28 on list)
1. | #43 |
Bakharev Boris - Bakharev Nikolay |
Volkswagen Golf II |
PRO |
1:20:51.0 |
||||||
2. | #44 |
Palkin Pavel - Makeev Nikita |
Volkswagen Golf |
PRO |
1:26:48.0 |
+5:57.0 +5:57.0 |
|||||
3. | #28 |
Ivanov Sergey - Chilikin Mikhail |
Lada Samara 21083 AGA-Racing |
Club |
1:30:34.0 |
+9:43.0 +3:46.0 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Gerasimov Georgiy - Bogachev Petr |
Peugeot 309 MOO VOA |
Club |
1:30:59.0 |
+10:08.0 +25.0 |
|||||
5. | #25 |
Korzhnev Pavel - Bogacheva Ekaterina |
Lada Samara 2108 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:31:17.0 |
+10:26.0 +18.0 |
|||||
6. | #76 |
Pchelovodov Viktor - Sokolovskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:31:19.0 |
+10:28.0 +2.0 |
|||||
7. | #41 |
Osochenko Andrey - Belyukov Oleg |
Lada Samara 21083 |
PRO |
1:31:54.0 |
+11:03.0 +35.0 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Kuznetsov Andrey - Nazarov Maksim |
Lada Samara 21083 MOO VOA |
Club |
1:32:12.0 |
+11:21.0 +18.0 |
|||||
9. | #78 |
Kabanov Vladimir - Goloma Nika |
Lada Samara 21083 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:32:14.0 |
+11:23.0 +2.0 |
|||||
10. | #5 |
Zakurdaev Evgeniy - Arkhipkin Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 Dinamo Escort |
PRO |
1:32:41.0 |
+11:50.0 +27.0 |
|||||
11. | #63 |
Kostyrko Boris - Belyaev Mikhail |
Subaru Legacy MOO VOA |
Club Open |
1:36:31.0 |
+15:40.0 +3:50.0 |
|||||
12. | #54 |
Ekk Eduard - Sergeev Leonid |
Ford Escort |
Club Open |
1:36:44.0 |
+15:53.0 +13.0 |
|||||
13. | #31 |
Baranov Sergey - Rodosskiy Alexandr |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club Open |
1:37:11.0 |
+16:20.0 +27.0 |
|||||
14. | #30 |
Larionov Sergey - Shagoyko Denis |
Lada Samara 21086 |
Club |
1:37:13.0 |
+16:22.0 +2.0 |
|||||
15. | #75 |
Medvedev Vladimir - Vorobyev Mikhail |
Lada Samara 21093 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:38:19.0 |
+17:28.0 +1:06.0 |
|||||
16. | #80 |
Shchuplov Konstantin - Efanov Vladislav |
Lada Samara 21083 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:38:25.0 |
+17:34.0 +6.0 |
|||||
17. | #3 |
Filippovich Pavel - Bogdanov Sergey |
Volkswagen Golf |
Club |
1:39:39.0 |
+18:48.0 +1:14.0 |
|||||
18. | #37 |
Chulkov Vladimir - Morozov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 AGA-Racing |
Club |
1:39:59.0 |
+19:08.0 +20.0 |
|||||
19. | #74 |
Kashin Andrey - Aistov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:43:09.0 |
+22:18.0 +3:10.0 |
|||||
20. | #87 |
Vasilyev Sergey - Danilevich Stas |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:43:27.0 |
+22:36.0 +18.0 |
|||||
21. | #1 |
Podyapolskiy Mikhail - Pilipenko Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 MTK Invest RT |
Club |
1:44:55.0 |
+24:04.0 +1:28.0 |
|||||
22. | #34 |
Panchenkov Alexey - Vershinskiy Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
1:44:58.0 |
+24:07.0 +3.0 |
|||||
23. | #57 |
Bessonov Dmitriy - Bessonova Vera |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
Club |
1:54:20.0 |
+33:29.0 +9:22.0 |
|||||
24. | #60 |
Klevtsov Nikolay - Khukhrov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club |
1:55:03.0 |
+34:12.0 +43.0 |
|||||
25. | #40 |
Minaev Pavel - Nikitin Dmitry |
Volvo 740 |
Club |
1:56:44.0 |
+35:53.0 +1:41.0 |
|||||
26. | #21 |
Potachev Alexey - Larionov Nikolay |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
Club |
2:05:32.0 |
+44:41.0 +8:48.0 |
|||||
27. | #19 |
Akulkina Olesya - Zakurdaeva Olga |
Lada Samara 21083 |
Club |
2:11:14.0 |
+50:23.0 +5:42.0 |
|||||
28. | #59 |
Ivanov Sergey - Trifonov Ilya |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Club |
2:12:38.0 |
+51:47.0 +1:24.0 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Nikolaev Vyacheslav - Guseva Elena | Lada VAZ 2112-37 | Club | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Kolobkov Dmitriy - Sadovyi Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 Dinamo Escort |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Proschenkov Sergey - Makletskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 MOO VOA |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Gridnev Pavel - Morev Konstantin |
Lada Samara 21083 Dinamo Escort |
PRO | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Orlov Denis - Vasilenko Andrey | Subaru Impreza | Club Open | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Bylov Konstantin - Komarov Vsevolod | Lada Samara 21083 | Club | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Shagoyko Andrey - Mukhambertov Ilya | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Voytov Pavel - Veselkov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Moiseenko Dmitry - Mashaneishvili Yuriy |
Lada Samara 21083 Dilizhans Lite |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Kilimov Iliya - Smirnov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 Dilizhans Lite |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Ivanovskiy Victor - Barminov Alexandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Dilizhans Lite |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Kozharin Alexandr - Tashlykov Mikhail | Audi 90 | Club Open | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Tomko Dmitriy - Kudinova Irina |
Lada VAZ 2112-37 MOO VOA |
Club | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Zavisnov Vladislav - Merenesheva Natalya | Volkswagen Golf | PRO | Retired | |||||||
#73 |
Finogenov Yakov - Spiridonova Irina | Volkswagen Golf | PRO | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Kuvaev Igor - Tolstaya Natalya | BMW 320 | Club | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Mikhaylov Roman - Arkhipov Alexey | Lada Samara 2108 | Club | Excluded |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [17. 3. 2020]