8. Eurolub Rally Nikolaev 2020
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2020, Nikolaev • gravel 93.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #7 |
Gorban Valeriy - Larens Sergey |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
AI *** | P8 |
51:50.4 |
107.6 |
||||
2. | #47 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Korsia Volodymyr |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
AI *** | P8 |
54:58.5 |
+3:08.1 +3:08.1 |
101.5 2.02 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Topor Ruslan - Bezrukov Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AT *** | P8 |
56:03.4 |
+4:13.0 +1:04.9 |
99.5 2.72 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | P8 |
56:13.4 |
+4:23.0 +10.0 |
99.2 2.83 |
|||
5. | #3 |
Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AH *** | P8 |
56:22.1 |
+4:31.7 +8.7 |
99.0 2.92 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | P8 |
57:20.6 |
+5:30.2 +58.5 |
97.3 3.55 |
|||
7. | #28 |
Gorshkov Mykhailo - Pruss Stanislav |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
BH *** | P7 |
1:01:37.8 |
+9:47.4 +4:17.2 |
90.5 6.32 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Zaliubovska Olena |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AX *** | P8 |
1:01:58.2 |
+10:07.8 +20.4 |
90.0 6.54 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Bilousov Igor - Arych Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 Shapovalov Rally Team |
263*** | P5 |
1:03:11.5 |
+11:21.1 +1:13.3 |
88.3 7.32 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Kasim Yuriy - Perova Marina |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
BH *** | P7 |
1:04:31.4 |
+12:41.0 +1:19.9 |
86.5 8.18 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Galdin Yevgen - Galdina Anastasia |
Opel Kadett E |
BH *** | P7 |
1:04:53.1 |
+13:02.7 +21.7 |
86.0 8.42 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Popov Stanislav - Storchak Igor |
Peugeot 206 RC |
BH *** | P7 |
1:05:48.4 |
+13:58.0 +55.3 |
84.8 9.01 |
|||
13. | #99 |
Iliasov Vadym - Khanevskyi Petro |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
AX *** | P6 |
1:06:28.4 |
+14:38.0 +40.0 |
83.9 9.44 |
|||
14. | #61 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Toyota Corolla |
798*** | P7 |
1:06:32.9 |
+14:42.5 +4.5 |
83.8 9.49 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Soboleva Nadiya - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Lada Samara 2108 |
222*** | P6 |
1:06:35.8 |
+14:45.4 +2.9 |
83.8 9.52 |
|||
16. | #8 |
Babynets Fedir - Bazylevych Rostyslav |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AA *** | P8 |
1:07:34.8 2:10 |
+15:44.4 +59.0 |
82.6 10.15 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Zhelnio Roman - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BT *** | P7 |
1:08:19.7 |
+16:29.3 +44.9 |
81.7 10.64 |
|||
18. | #44 |
Kuznetsov Feliks - Krochak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:09:12.6 |
+17:22.2 +52.9 |
80.6 11.21 |
||||
19. | #37 |
Poluektov Mikhaylo - Maslinnikov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BA *** | P5 |
1:09:50.9 |
+18:00.5 +38.3 |
79.9 11.62 |
|||
20. | #24 |
Kozlov Anton - Stupnyk Vasyl |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | P6 |
1:12:03.5 0:10 |
+20:13.1 +2:12.6 |
77.4 13.04 |
|||
21. | #57 |
Rebenok Sergiy - Kayuda Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AE *** | P5 |
1:18:19.6 0:30 |
+26:29.2 +6:16.1 |
71.2 17.09 |
|||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Shapovalov Rally Team |
AA *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Timenko Oleksandr - Tatarko Denys | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | P8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Rel Dmytro - Donskoi Oleksandr | Volkswagen Polo Proto | BH *** | P8 | Off road | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Voloshyn Andriy - Yefimova Yulia | Lada VAZ 2105 | AE *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #39 |
Gudzenko Mykhailo - Gudzenko Stanislav | Ford Fiesta | BA *** | P5 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #46 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Opel Kadett D | 398*** | PS6 | Retired |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [29. 7. 2020]