13. Rallye National du Pays de Fayence VHC 2019
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Fayence • ASA Grasse • asphalt 95.68 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #200 |
Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
DF-*** | 4-5/C5 |
1:02:02.8 |
92.5 |
||||
2. | #202 |
Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/C5 |
1:04:27.2 |
+2:24.4 +2:24.4 |
89.1 1.51 |
||||
3. | #204 |
Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
1-Z*** | A/E8 |
1:04:48.8 |
+2:46.0 +21.6 |
88.6 1.73 |
|||
4. | #206 |
Jaime Pierre - Jaime Julien |
BMW M3 E30 |
CE-*** | A/E7 |
1:04:48.8 |
+2:46.0 +0.0 |
88.6 1.73 |
|||
5. | #211 |
Mattei Sébastien - Le Poec Gwenaëlle |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A/D5 |
1:05:45.6 |
+3:42.8 +56.8 |
87.3 2.33 |
||||
6. | #203 |
Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/C5 |
1:05:50.8 |
+3:48.0 +5.2 |
87.2 2.38 |
||||
7. | #227 |
Fargier Victor - Engewicht David |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
A/E5 |
1:07:19.6 |
+5:16.8 +1:28.8 |
85.3 3.31 |
||||
8. | #213 |
Duhamel Benjamin - Szys Solenne |
Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 |
2/A3 |
1:07:54.2 |
+5:51.4 +34.6 |
84.5 3.67 |
||||
9. | #216 |
Fabianelli Eric - Fabianelli Julien |
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/C3 |
1:08:02.5 |
+5:59.7 +8.3 |
84.4 3.76 |
||||
10. | #225 |
Fargier Patrick - Engewicht Léonie |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
2/C4 |
1:08:33.4 |
+6:30.6 +30.9 |
83.7 4.08 |
||||
11. | #217 |
Mounier André - Ruffin Pierre |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
2/C7 |
1:09:54.9 |
+7:52.1 +1:21.5 |
82.1 4.93 |
||||
12. | #229 |
Garé Serge - Garé Sabine |
Renault 5 Alpine |
2/C4 |
1:10:59.5 |
+8:56.7 +1:04.6 |
80.9 5.61 |
||||
13. | #222 |
Jouvin Dominique - Jouvin Claudine |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
2/B5 |
1:11:54.9 |
+9:52.1 +55.4 |
79.8 6.19 |
||||
14. | #228 |
Lazare Bernard - Carozzi-Clerc Cindy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
2/B5 |
1:15:45.6 0:10 |
+13:42.8 +3:50.7 |
75.8 8.60 |
||||
15. |
#207 [SR] |
Mouton Philippe - Mutti Grégory |
BMW M3 E30 |
NG-*** | A/E7 |
4:16:46.1 3:00:00 |
+3:14:43.3 +3:01:00.5 |
22.4 122.11 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #205 |
Raibaut Florent - Ré Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 4-5/C8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #210 |
Klerous Daniel - Baraccani Christiane | Porsche 911 SC | 4-5/C8 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS9 | #212 |
Durosne Michel - Durosne Emilie | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2/C7 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #215 |
Labrot Wilfrid - Labrot Francis | Renault 11 Turbo | A/E5 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #218 |
Meunier Lionel - Barral Florian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/C5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #219 |
Martinez Eric - Lavoisier Franck | Renault 11 Turbo | A/E5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #223 |
Arlix Jérôme - Vernettes Magali | BMW 325i E30 | CQ-*** | A/E7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #224 |
Trouet Richard - Gadet Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2/B5 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS2 | #226 |
Giribaldi Maurice - Burlot Claudy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2/C5 | Mechanical |
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [26. 9. 2019]