3. Rallysprint de Valdelaguna 2008
8. 6. 2008 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #3 |
Flores Pedro - Páez Iñaki |
Renault Clio Sport Rasante Sport |
950*** | 9 |
15:24 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Shalymar Competicion |
678*** | 8 |
15:27 |
+3 +3 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Vera Julián - Herrero Andrino Eduardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Shalymar Competicion |
8 |
15:28 |
+4 +1 |
|||||
4. | #15 |
Rodríguez Marañón Miguel - López-Serrano José L. |
Peugeot 205 GTI Rasante Sport |
7 |
15:56 |
+32 +28 |
|||||
5. | #8 |
Ortega Barta Rubén - Zamora Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Rasante Sport |
3 |
16:19 |
+55 +23 |
|||||
6. | #14 |
Vera Isaac - Fernández Alonso José Luis |
Peugeot 206 HDI |
9 |
16:48 |
+1:24 +29 |
|||||
7. | #18 |
Marcos e Marcos Julio - Cuadrado García José Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Ordemots |
6 |
17:00 |
+1:36 +12 |
|||||
8. | #4 |
del Rincón Juan José - del Rincón Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 |
768*** | 6 |
17:01 |
+1:37 +1 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Martínez Secaduras Juan José - Pérez Peña Isaac |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rasante Sport |
2 |
17:08 |
+1:44 +7 |
|||||
10. | #12 |
Enciso Enrique - Alonso Armando |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Evolucion-A Competición |
7 |
17:19 |
+1:55 +11 |
|||||
11. | #11 |
Ayala Vidal Carlos - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Citroën C2 VTS Rasante Sport |
6 |
17:29 |
+2:05 +10 |
|||||
12. | #25 |
Horrillo Donato - Román Silvia |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Evolucion-A Competición |
5 |
17:40 |
+2:16 +11 |
|||||
13. | #13 |
Luengo Antonio J. - Luengo Marina |
Renault Clio Sport Jarama Sport |
3 |
17:42 |
+2:18 +2 |
|||||
14. | #28 |
Cerrato José Manuel - González Bernal Miguel A. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye A.D. Etcétera |
5 |
17:44 |
+2:20 +2 |
|||||
15. | #33 |
Palacios Alberto - Prieto Miró Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Jarama Sport |
5 |
17:54 |
+2:30 +10 |
|||||
16. | #29 |
Carvajal Carmena Jorge - Tavares Gonzalves Daniel |
Renault Clio 16V Rasante Sport |
7 |
18:03 |
+2:39 +9 |
|||||
17. | #26 |
Herráez González Luis G. - García Acebes Francisco Eduardo |
Citroën AX Sport Rasante Sport |
9 |
18:08 |
+2:44 +5 |
|||||
18. | #30 |
Godino Leonardo - Barrios Molina Delia |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Rasante Sport |
7 |
18:09 |
+2:45 +1 |
|||||
19. | #19 |
Castillo Díaz Carlos - Rascón Alberto Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eman Egurre |
6 |
18:14 |
+2:50 +5 |
|||||
20. | #20 |
Delgado Ruiz Francisco J. - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
Hyundai Accent GT |
6 |
18:17 |
+2:53 +3 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Nieto Mirelis David - García García Sonia |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Ruina Racing |
5 |
18:36 |
+3:12 +19 |
|||||
22. | #10 |
Lozano Sancho Pablo - Villarejo José Manuel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
4 |
18:43 |
+3:19 +7 |
|||||
23. | #22 |
Rodríguez José Miguel - Garrido Víctor |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Jarama Sport |
2 |
18:51 |
+3:27 +8 |
|||||
24. | #6 |
Sanchez Sete - Bermúdez Mario |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
296*** | 4 |
19:00 |
+3:36 +9 |
||||
25. | #31 |
Bermúdez Sánchez José Luis - Gómez Posada Álvaro |
Citroën AX Sport Jarama Sport |
5 |
19:54 |
+4:30 +54 |
|||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Tomé Leirana Óscar - Bermejo Roberto |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Corrochano García Alberto - de Ceuta Paula | Renault Clio Sport | 3 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Pérez Chuliá David - Coduras Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | 8 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Encina Linuesa Óscar - Echeverría Iñaki |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Eman Egurre |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Cid Emilio - García Abajo Carmelo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Guadalix Sierra Racing |
B-1*** | 5 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [7. 4. 2020]