3. Doble Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Alfaro 2019
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2019 • gravel 67.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #2 |
Leyún Javier - Lázaro Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
855*** | 4RM |
47:23.0 |
85.9 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Bikandi Ander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
47:30.0 |
+7.0 +7.0 |
85.6 0.10 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Vallespín Raúl |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 SLT Racing |
806*** | 4RM |
47:37.8 |
+14.8 +7.8 |
85.4 0.22 |
|||
4. | #17 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
013*** | 2RM |
48:05.2 |
+42.2 +27.4 |
84.6 0.62 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Altuna Iban - Olasagasti Errota |
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo Ikullu Racing |
4RM |
48:56.1 |
+1:33.1 +50.9 |
83.1 1.37 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
844*** | 4RM |
49:21.7 |
+1:58.7 +25.6 |
82.4 1.75 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Peñagarikano Andoitz - Emazabel Zamora Iñaki |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Sardara |
362*** | 2RM |
50:22.5 |
+2:59.5 +1:00.8 |
80.8 2.65 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 2RM |
50:34.8 |
+3:11.8 +12.3 |
80.4 2.83 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Samaniego Asier - Barrena Unai |
BMW 325i E36 |
B-0*** | 2RM |
50:59.1 |
+3:36.1 +24.3 |
79.8 3.19 |
|||
10. | #11 |
Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4RM |
51:44.9 |
+4:21.9 +45.8 |
78.6 3.86 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Aranceta Íñigo - Dávila Julen |
Seat Ibiza GTi Mendiola Racing |
BI-*** | 2RM |
52:12.8 |
+4:49.8 +27.9 |
77.9 4.27 |
|||
12. | #12 |
García Huerga Unai - Oteiza Julen |
Citroën Saxo T4 Escudería Sardara |
011*** | 4RM |
52:19.4 |
+4:56.4 +6.6 |
77.7 4.37 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Usandizaga Maider |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM |
52:38.5 |
+5:15.5 +19.1 |
77.3 4.65 |
|||
14. | #4 |
Holke Roland - Fernández de Lucas Íñigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV RAC Vasco Navarro |
174*** | 4RM |
52:45.5 3:00 |
+5:22.5 +7.0 |
77.1 4.76 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Urraki |
VI-*** | 2RM |
54:15.0 |
+6:52.0 +1:29.5 |
75.0 6.08 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Atutxa Raquel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | 2RM |
54:33.9 |
+7:10.9 +18.9 |
74.6 6.36 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Tierra Unai - Cabezas Óscar |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
407*** | 2RM |
55:27.1 |
+8:04.1 +53.2 |
73.4 7.14 |
|||
18. | #30 |
Martínez Fernando - Vicario Egoitz |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Iparralde Racing |
395*** | 2RM |
57:38.3 |
+10:15.3 +2:11.2 |
70.6 9.08 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Bermejo Alba - Martiarena Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | 2RM |
57:50.2 |
+10:27.2 +11.9 |
70.3 9.25 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM |
57:59.7 |
+10:36.7 +9.5 |
70.1 9.39 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Corchon Javier - Fernández Bartolomé María |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V RAC Vasco Navarro |
MA-*** | 2RM |
59:02.5 |
+11:39.5 +1:02.8 |
68.9 10.32 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
101*** | 4RM | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Moro Jesús Manuel - Barriobero Veronica |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
273*** | 4RM | Off road | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
García Alfonso - Ciria Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Autona |
573*** | 4RM | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #15 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
B-3*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Cortázar Aitor - Gasco Maite |
Peugeot 306 GTI Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
626*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Antón del Campo César - Martínez Pérez Javier |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Escudería Autona |
356*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
García Álex - Gómez Manu |
Peugeot 306 S16 Escudería Autona |
099*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #27 |
Eizagaetxeberría Ekain - Lonbide Onintze |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Errebueltie M.K.K. |
B-1*** | 2RM | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Cortijo Berenguer Abel - Larrea Mikel |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Agurain |
B-6*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
López Gómez Óliver - Aizpurua Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
477*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 10. 2019]