5. Tramo de Tierra Villa de Autol 2019
31. 8. 2019 • gravel 27.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 34 (34 on list)
1. | #15 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
106*** | 2RM |
24:08.1 |
69.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Leyún Javier - Lázaro Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
855*** | 4RM |
24:12.1 |
+4.0 +4.0 |
69.2 0.14 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Bikandi Ander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
24:39.5 |
+31.4 +27.4 |
67.9 1.13 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Holke Roland - Fernández de Lucas Íñigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV RAC Vasco Navarro |
174*** | 4RM |
24:44.3 |
+36.2 +4.8 |
67.7 1.30 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Vallespín Raúl |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 SLT Racing |
806*** | 4RM |
25:09.4 |
+1:01.3 +25.1 |
66.5 2.20 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Altuna Iban - Olasagasti Errota |
Can-Am Maverick X3 X RC Turbo Ikullu Racing |
4RM |
25:10.0 |
+1:01.9 +0.6 |
66.5 2.22 |
||||
7. | #18 |
Tijera Iñaki - Zendoia Josemi |
Peugeot 206 RC Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
BI-*** | 2RM |
25:22.1 |
+1:14.0 +12.1 |
66.0 2.65 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
B-3*** | 2RM |
25:23.7 |
+1:15.6 +1.6 |
65.9 2.71 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
013*** | 2RM |
25:27.4 |
+1:19.3 +3.7 |
65.8 2.84 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Kenako Trapaga |
045*** | 2RM |
25:40.7 |
+1:32.6 +13.3 |
65.2 3.32 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Etxarre Koldo - Vicario Egoitz |
Peugeot 206 GTi Euskadi Racing |
SS-*** | 2RM |
25:46.7 |
+1:38.6 +6.0 |
64.9 3.53 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 2RM |
25:48.1 |
+1:40.0 +1.4 |
64.9 3.58 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Autona |
M-8*** | 2RM |
26:00.7 |
+1:52.6 +12.6 |
64.4 4.04 |
|||
14. | #4 |
Moro Jesús Manuel - Barriobero Veronica |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
273*** | 4RM |
26:03.0 0:10 |
+1:54.9 +2.3 |
64.3 4.12 |
|||
15. | #8 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM |
26:06.3 |
+1:58.2 +3.3 |
64.1 4.24 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Aranceta Íñigo - Dávila Julen |
Seat Ibiza GTi Mendiola Racing |
BI-*** | 2RM |
26:20.3 |
+2:12.2 +14.0 |
63.6 4.74 |
|||
17. | #10 |
Terroba Alberto - Elola Nerea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4RM |
26:40.0 |
+2:31.9 +19.7 |
62.8 5.44 |
|||
18. | #30 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Urraki |
VI-*** | 2RM |
26:41.7 |
+2:33.6 +1.7 |
62.7 5.51 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Goikoetxea Xabat - Aranburu Mikel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Errebueltie M.K.K. |
O-8*** | 2RM |
26:44.5 |
+2:36.4 +2.8 |
62.6 5.61 |
|||
20. | #11 |
Hernández Escudero José Ignacio - Fresno Jesús |
Audi A4 Quattro Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
771*** | 4RM |
26:45.9 |
+2:37.8 +1.4 |
62.5 5.66 |
|||
21. | #24 |
Uranga Bittor - Lonbide Onintze |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Errebueltie M.K.K. |
IB-*** | 2RM |
26:47.1 |
+2:39.0 +1.2 |
62.5 5.70 |
|||
22. | #9 |
García Alfonso - Cabezas Óscar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Autona |
573*** | 4RM |
27:09.6 |
+3:01.5 +22.5 |
61.6 6.51 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Calvo Payo Javier |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
GI-*** | 2RM |
27:10.5 |
+3:02.4 +0.9 |
61.6 6.54 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Santa María Espenosa Iñaki - García Martín Juan Ramón |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Durangalde Racing |
591*** | 2RM |
27:25.7 |
+3:17.6 +15.2 |
61.0 7.08 |
|||
25. | #37 |
García Álex - Gómez Manu |
Peugeot 306 S16 Escudería Autona |
099*** | 2RM |
27:38.9 |
+3:30.8 +13.2 |
60.5 7.56 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Bermejo Alba |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM |
27:43.9 |
+3:35.8 +5.0 |
60.4 7.73 |
|||
27. | #32 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM |
27:58.5 |
+3:50.4 +14.6 |
59.8 8.26 |
|||
28. | #34 |
Telleria Mikel - Villar Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Lagun Artea |
BI-*** | 2RM |
28:03.5 |
+3:55.4 +5.0 |
59.7 8.44 |
|||
29. | #35 |
Gutiérrez Andoni - Beretxinaga Julen |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | 2RM |
28:06.9 |
+3:58.8 +3.4 |
59.5 8.56 |
|||
30. | #33 |
Cortijo Berenguer Abel - Larrea Mikel |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Agurain |
B-6*** | 2RM |
28:43.9 |
+4:35.8 +37.0 |
58.3 9.89 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Corchon Javier - Fernández Bartolomé María |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V RAC Vasco Navarro |
MA-*** | 2RM |
28:57.7 |
+4:49.6 +13.8 |
57.8 10.38 |
|||
32. | #36 |
Juez Íker - Gil Mikel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
2RM |
44:28.7 |
+20:20.6 +15:31.0 |
37.6 43.75 |
||||
33. | #38 |
López Gómez Óliver - Lizaso Asier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
477*** | 2RM |
48:42.3 |
+24:34.2 +4:13.6 |
34.4 52.84 |
|||
34. | #26 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Atutxa Raquel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | 2RM |
1:32:03.3 |
+1:07:55.2 +43:21.0 |
18.2 146.06 |
|||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Iglesias Liaño Cristina |
Citroën DS3 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
995*** | 4RM | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
García Huerga Unai - Guridi Maialen |
Citroën Saxo T4 Escudería Sardara |
011*** | 4RM | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Cortázar Aitor - Gasco Maite |
Peugeot 306 GTI Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
626*** | 2RM | Accident |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [16. 9. 2019]