4. Rallysprint de Tierra Robledo de La Valdoncina 2019
27. 7. 2019 • gravel 21.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 28 (28 on list)
1. | #2 |
Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Fuertes Santiago Alexia |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 ATK Motorsport |
408*** | 4 |
15:03.1 |
83.7 |
||||
2. | #1 |
García Álvarez Jorge - García Mayo Javier |
Opel Astra GSi 16V ATK Motorsport |
2 |
15:18.6 |
+15.5 +15.5 |
82.3 0.74 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Aller Blanco Alberto - Álvarez García Samuel |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
4 |
15:20.0 |
+16.9 +1.4 |
82.2 0.80 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Urban Castro David - Núñez García Diego |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
15:34.9 |
+31.8 +14.9 |
80.9 1.51 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Pulido de La Peña Jorge - González Año Carlos |
Mitsubishi Montero JRX4 Competición |
5 |
15:38.3 |
+35.2 +3.4 |
80.6 1.68 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Díaz López Tomé - Peña Serén David |
BMW 325i Galicia Motorsport |
3 |
15:41.2 |
+38.1 +2.9 |
80.3 1.81 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Fernández Gutiérrez Édgar - Ruano Puente Héctor |
BMW 325i Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 |
15:53.8 |
+50.7 +12.6 |
79.3 2.41 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Román Martínez Imanol - García Juan Adrián |
BMW 328 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 |
16:12.6 |
+1:09.5 +18.8 |
77.7 3.31 |
||||
9. | #27 |
Peña Alcoba Víctor - Montiel Torresano Jesús |
Peugeot 206 GTi ATK Motorsport |
2 |
16:20.4 |
+1:17.3 +7.8 |
77.1 3.68 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Vega Casas Ramón - Vega Casas Carlos |
Peugeot 205 ATK Motorsport |
2 |
16:20.5 |
+1:17.4 +0.1 |
77.1 3.69 |
||||
11. | #8 |
Suárez Suárez Aitor - García Suárez Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
16:21.1 |
+1:18.0 +0.6 |
77.1 3.71 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Rancaño Díaz Noel - Pérez Gómez Francisco |
Opel Corsa B ARJ Motorsport |
BI-*** | 2 |
16:30.2 |
+1:27.1 +9.1 |
76.3 4.15 |
|||
13. | #14 |
González Pérez Jorge - Rubio Mielgo Jesús |
BMW E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 |
16:40.2 |
+1:37.1 +10.0 |
75.6 4.62 |
||||
14. | #11 |
Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón - Suárez Suárez Tatiana |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
16:41.6 |
+1:38.5 +1.4 |
75.5 4.69 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Álvarez Fernández Fernando - Menéndez Álvarez José Luis |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Causa |
2 |
16:54.8 |
+1:51.7 +13.2 |
74.5 5.32 |
||||
16. | #4 |
Urban Castro Christian - Vega Urban Jairo |
Peugeot 206 Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
16:59.3 |
+1:56.2 +4.5 |
74.2 5.53 |
||||
17. | #10 |
León Galván Adrián - Pérez Serrano Samuel |
Toyota RAV4 ATK Motorsport |
5 |
16:59.8 |
+1:56.7 +0.5 |
74.1 5.56 |
||||
18. | #25 |
Montes de Santos Víctor José - Cobos Montes César |
BMW 325i E30 NSD Sport |
3 |
17:02.1 |
+1:59.0 +2.3 |
74.0 5.67 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Páramo Zapico Miguel - Torio Rodríguez Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
1 |
17:07.7 |
+2:04.6 +5.6 |
73.6 5.93 |
||||
20. | #32 |
Méndez Alonso Ismael - Morán Velázquez Christian |
Volkswagen Golf GTi La Felguera Motor Club |
2 |
17:21.8 |
+2:18.7 +14.1 |
72.6 6.60 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Garzo Javier - Marcos Alba |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
2 |
17:24.8 |
+2:21.7 +3.0 |
72.4 6.75 |
||||
22. | #37 |
González Menes Francisco J. - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Nissan Micra Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
17:27.6 |
+2:24.5 +2.8 |
72.2 6.88 |
||||
23. | #34 |
Menéndez Suárez José Antonio - Bravo Fernández Juan M. |
Nissan Micra Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
17:35.9 |
+2:32.8 +8.3 |
71.6 7.28 |
||||
24. | #35 |
González Álvarez Marcos - Castaño Bravo Manuel |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
17:54.9 |
+2:51.8 +19.0 |
70.3 8.18 |
||||
25. | #36 |
Díez de Tejada Javier - Menéndez Christian |
Nissan Micra Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
18:12.1 |
+3:09.0 +17.2 |
69.2 9.00 |
||||
26. | #19 |
García González Manuel - González Arias Laura |
BMW E36 ATK Motorsport |
3 |
18:28.8 |
+3:25.7 +16.7 |
68.2 9.80 |
||||
27. | #28 |
Marcos Payero Germán - Puente García Óscar |
Audi A4 Quattro ATK Motorsport |
4 |
19:17.4 |
+4:14.3 +48.6 |
65.3 12.11 |
||||
28. | #16 |
Quintero Gómez Carlos - González Medina Aroa |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 |
33:16.2 |
+18:13.1 +13:58.8 |
37.9 52.05 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Sánchez García Sergio - Verá Guzmán Luis Francisco | Lancia 037 Proto | 4 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
García Tascón Luis - Rodríguez Blanco Patricia |
BMW E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Sousa Gómez Francisco - Suárez Díaz David |
Opel Corsa GSi La Felguera Motor Club |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Noriega Francisco José - García Ángel Odón |
Peugeot 206 Langreo Motor Club |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Menéndez García Iván - Vergara Fernández Diego |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Gijón Motor Club |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Fernández Berciano Samuel Osey - Garzo Fernández Yolanda |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V ATK Motorsport |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Sierra Palenzuela Diego - Bardon Blanco David |
Volkswagen Golf Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Álvarez Secades Manuel - Fernández García Vanesa |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
C-5*** | 2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [1. 8. 2019]