8. Rallysprint de San Miguel 2010
5. 6. 2010 • asphalt 31.65 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Vilariño Ander - Vilariño Angela |
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 Vilariño Motorsport |
S50*** |
A 6 |
20:07.7 |
94.3 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Labaka Joxe Francisco - Otaegi Aitor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
990*** |
A 5 |
21:20.8 |
+1:13.1 +1:13.1 |
89.0 2.31 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Castro Aingeru - Castro Ángel |
BMW M3 E30 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
137*** |
A 4 |
21:22.7 |
+1:15.0 +1.9 |
88.8 2.37 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Zapirain Joseba - Armendáriz Estíbaliz |
Peugeot 206 WRC Escudería Lagun Artea |
070*** |
A 6 |
21:23.3 |
+1:15.6 +0.6 |
88.8 2.39 |
|||
5. | #3 |
García Rubén - Aguado Borja |
Ford Escort WRC Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 6 |
21:33.9 |
+1:26.2 +10.6 |
88.1 2.72 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Tarsicio Iban - Peña Iñigo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Éibar |
B-8*** |
A 5 |
21:45.6 |
+1:37.9 +11.7 |
87.3 3.09 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Arrabal Luciano - Benitez Samuel |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-9*** |
A 6 |
21:46.7 |
+1:39.0 +1.1 |
87.2 3.13 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Ateka Rafa - Muriedas Julio |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Munguía Racing Elkartea |
O-7*** |
A2 4 |
21:50.9 |
+1:43.2 +4.2 |
86.9 3.26 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Beristain Urtzi - Olalde Arkaitz |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Éibar |
754*** |
N 2 |
21:53.0 |
+1:45.3 +2.1 |
86.8 3.33 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Narbaiza Iñaki |
BMW M3 E36 Durangalde Racing |
M-7*** |
A 5 |
21:56.1 |
+1:48.4 +3.1 |
86.6 3.42 |
|||
11. | #5 |
Pérez Revuelta David - Artetxe Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Automóvil Club Arnedo |
137*** |
A 5 |
22:00.2 |
+1:52.5 +4.1 |
86.3 3.55 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Villares Mattin - Bidegain Juan |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Sardara |
320*** |
A2 4 |
22:04.5 |
+1:56.8 +4.3 |
86.0 3.69 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Olabe Rafa - Bilbao Julen |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hamaika |
B-3*** |
A 4 |
22:14.6 |
+2:06.9 +10.1 |
85.4 4.01 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Arrieta Aitor - Ituarte Oihane |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Éibar |
591*** |
N 2 |
22:19.5 |
+2:11.8 +4.9 |
85.1 4.16 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Gayoso Íker - Fernández Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
587*** |
A 2 |
22:19.6 |
+2:11.9 +0.1 |
85.1 4.17 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Zelaieta Eneko - Urresti Xabat |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Sardara |
081*** |
A 2 |
22:21.4 |
+2:13.7 +1.8 |
84.9 4.22 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Etxebarria Jon - García Roberto |
Renault Clio III Sport Euskadi Racing |
765*** |
A2 4 |
22:22.0 |
+2:14.3 +0.6 |
84.9 4.24 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi' - Pérez Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Munguía Racing Elkartea |
M-3*** |
A 2 |
22:24.8 |
+2:17.1 +2.8 |
84.7 4.33 |
|||
19. | #46 |
Díaz Arrondo Rafa - Silva Gorka |
Renault Clio 16V Durangalde Racing |
BI-*** |
A 3 |
22:33.8 |
+2:26.1 +9.0 |
84.2 4.62 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Ugalde Ekaitz - Ugalde Unai |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lagun Artea |
460*** |
A 2 |
23:04.7 |
+2:57.0 +30.9 |
82.3 5.59 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Agreda German - Martín Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Éibar |
A 2 |
23:10.8 |
+3:03.1 +6.1 |
81.9 5.79 |
||||
22. | #30 |
Basaras Ugaitz - Novelle Jon Andoni |
Citroën Saxo VTS Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
NA-*** |
A 2 |
23:19.5 |
+3:11.8 +8.7 |
81.4 6.06 |
|||
23. | #51 |
Blas Andoni - Sarratea Esteban |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Sardara |
NA-*** |
A 2 |
23:28.9 |
+3:21.2 +9.4 |
80.9 6.36 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Jordedo Varela Manuel - Cuevas Loizaga Unai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Automóvil Club Arnedo |
B-7*** |
A 2 |
23:46.4 |
+3:38.7 +17.5 |
79.9 6.91 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Juez Íker - Korres Íñigo |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
PO-*** |
R 1 |
23:46.8 |
+3:39.1 +0.4 |
79.9 6.92 |
|||
26. | #47 |
Iriarte Maikel - Lombide Jon |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Escudería Urraki |
R 3 |
23:48.1 |
+3:40.4 +1.3 |
79.8 6.96 |
||||
27. | #62 |
Oteiza Urtzi - Otaegi Gorka |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Escudería Urraki |
SS-*** |
R 3 |
23:59.5 |
+3:51.8 +11.4 |
79.2 7.32 |
|||
28. | #57 |
Amenábar Inhar - Zubieta Agurtzane |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Sardara |
NA-*** |
R 3 |
24:00.9 |
+3:53.2 +1.4 |
79.1 7.37 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Iturriaga Eñaut - Gerekiz Josu |
Peugeot 205 GTI Gernika Racing |
B-1*** |
R 3 |
24:12.0 |
+4:04.3 +11.1 |
78.5 7.72 |
|||
30. | #58 |
Santiso Koldo - Fuentes Yago |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Hamaika |
SS-*** |
A 3 |
24:18.6 |
+4:10.9 +6.6 |
78.1 7.93 |
|||
31. | #34 |
Isasi Ibai - Ugalde Asier |
Peugeot 206 XS Munguía Racing Elkartea |
849*** |
A 2 |
24:32.5 |
+4:24.8 +13.9 |
77.4 8.37 |
|||
32. | #36 |
Garrido Pere - Membrive Juan Carlos |
BMW M3 E30 A fondu Competició |
B-3*** |
R 4 |
25:23.3 |
+5:15.6 +50.8 |
74.8 9.97 |
|||
33. | #33 |
Castro Íker - Ayala Jon Andoni |
Citroën Saxo VTS Leioa Racing Taldea |
O-8*** |
N 1 |
25:26.8 |
+5:19.1 +3.5 |
74.6 10.08 |
|||
34. | #35 |
Aginaga Ansola José Jabier - Aginaga Gorka |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
R 4 |
25:43.3 |
+5:35.6 +16.5 |
73.8 10.60 |
||||
35. | #37 |
Morilla Sergi - Contreras Eva |
BMW M3 E36 A fondu Competició |
A 5 |
25:52.9 |
+5:45.2 +9.6 |
73.4 10.91 |
||||
36. | #19 |
Egaña Joseba - Etxeberria Unai |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Éibar |
SS-*** |
A 5 |
28:02.7 |
+7:55.0 +2:09.8 |
67.7 15.01 |
|||
37. | #40 |
Irigoien Ramón - Calparsoro Miguel |
BMW 325i Escudería Urraki |
655*** |
R 4 |
31:16.3 5:00 |
+11:08.6 +3:13.6 |
60.7 21.12 |
|||
38. | #61 |
Azkue Arrkaitz - Uzkudun Xuban |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-7*** |
R 3 |
31:18.7 |
+11:11.0 +2.4 |
60.6 21.20 |
|||
39. | #45 |
Ibarreta Ibán - Usabiaga Haritz |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 4 |
39:23.1 |
+19:15.4 +8:04.4 |
48.2 36.51 |
||||
40. | #39 |
Saiz Olmo Germán - Marles Soda Édgar |
BMW 320i E30 A fondu Competició |
B-8*** |
R 4 |
45:31.9 1:10 |
+25:24.2 +6:08.8 |
41.7 48.16 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#11 |
Alberdi Iñaki - del Cid Jorge |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
H 9 |
Accident | |||||||
#20 |
Holke Roland - Martinez Alain |
Seat León Cupra R RAC Vasco Navarro |
693*** |
N 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Txakartegi Ander - Agirregomezkorta Iban |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hamaika |
A 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#26 |
"Artapo" - Baleztena Fran |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Sardara |
A 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Izuzkiza Íñigo - Aguirre Jon |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** |
A 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Cueva Íñigo - Goiriena Koldo |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Gernika Racing |
BI-*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Peláez Pablo - Peláez David |
Citroën AX Sport Durangalde Racing |
R 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Rocha Aitor - Urrutia Gotzon |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Escudería Éibar |
M-7*** |
R 3 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [26. 7. 2019]