Trendab-sprinten 2019
1. 6. 2019, Taxinge • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #48 |
Mothander Lasse - Boo Christer |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) LG Bil & Motor AB |
SUB*** | 4WD |
10:54.3 |
|||||
2. | #47 |
Holmgren Michael - Åkesson Lucas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Gnesta MK |
EER*** | 4WD |
10:56.1 0:10 |
+1.8 +1.8 |
||||
3. | #50 |
Dannevall David - Brandelius Josefine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Värmdö BK |
STB*** | 4WD |
11:04.3 |
+10.0 +8.2 |
||||
4. | #55 |
Långkvist Håkan - Jansson Lars |
Volvo 240 Fagersta MK |
FEY*** | 2WD A |
11:05.2 |
+10.9 +0.9 |
||||
5. | #57 |
Johansson Tobias Lilltobbe - Andersson Roine |
Volvo 242 Films MK |
LJA*** | 2WD A |
11:12.1 |
+17.8 +6.9 |
||||
6. | #75 |
Gustafsson Kalle - Gustafsson Joakim |
Škoda Fabia R2 LG Bil & Motor AB |
YFG*** | 2WD C |
11:19.5 |
+25.2 +7.4 |
||||
7. | #53 |
Vahlund Örjan - Melander Benny |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 G. Björkmans Rally Team / Sigtuna RC |
CEX*** | 4WD |
11:23.9 |
+29.6 +4.4 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Nilsson Anders - Nilsson Emil |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SMK Arboga |
LTM*** | App K 76-90 |
11:25.3 |
+31.0 +1.4 |
||||
9. | #62 |
Öhman Joakim - Berggren Ronnie |
Volkswagen Golf II Fagersta MK |
CTC*** | 2WD A |
11:26.2 |
+31.9 +0.9 |
||||
10. | #67 |
Carneling Tobias - Andersson Bengt |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Katrineholms MK |
CEW*** | 2WD A |
11:26.9 |
+32.6 +0.7 |
||||
11. | #70 |
Norgren Marcus - Norgren Michael |
Volvo 242 Västerås MS |
HTG*** | 2WD B |
11:27.9 |
+33.6 +1.0 |
||||
12. | #64 |
Broberg Andreas - Lis Tobias |
Volvo 240 Värmdö BK |
ATT*** | 2WD A |
11:28.3 |
+34.0 +0.4 |
||||
13. | #68 |
Grubb Per - Kalsson Jan |
BMW 325i E36 Fagersta MK |
PFY*** | 2WD A |
11:30.8 |
+36.5 +2.5 |
||||
14. | #5 |
Hultström Andreas - Hultström Peter |
Volvo 940 OpusBilproving.se |
KZZ*** | VOC A/B |
11:31.2 |
+36.9 +0.4 |
||||
15. | #59 |
Hallberg Mattias - Blom Fredrik |
Volvo 940 Örby Gummi AB |
FMH*** | 2WD A |
11:32.1 |
+37.8 +0.9 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Johnsson Maths - Johsson Linda |
Volvo 944 Tornby Bilteknik AB |
GEN*** | 2WD A |
11:38.4 |
+44.1 +6.3 |
||||
17. | #65 |
Björnvad Jonas - Björnvad Ulf |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Mälaröarnas MK |
FST*** | 2WD A |
11:40.3 |
+46.0 +1.9 |
||||
18. | #69 |
Bönnemark Thomas - Johansson Kenta |
Volvo 940 SMK Nyköping |
EFY*** | 2WD B |
11:41.4 |
+47.1 +1.1 |
||||
19. | #60 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 240 Gränna MK |
HAF*** | 2WD A |
11:41.6 |
+47.3 +0.2 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Rådén Peter - Kolmbäck Isa |
Opel Ascona B Taxinge MK |
JTA*** | 2WD A |
11:41.9 |
+47.6 +0.3 |
||||
21. | #41 |
Saarinen Jari - Edlund Valkyria |
Volvo 242 MSK Kvarnvingarna |
KPM*** | App K 76-90 |
11:44.8 |
+50.5 +2.9 |
||||
22. | #72 |
Betcke Leo - Klaar Johan |
Toyota Corolla Sigtuna RC |
KXH*** | 2WD B |
11:48.0 |
+53.7 +3.2 |
||||
23. | #85 |
Wauge Ulf - Grubb Per-Anders |
Opel Ascona B SMK Arboga |
KCG*** | 2WD C |
11:51.5 |
+57.2 +3.5 |
||||
24. | #1 |
Vikman Isak - Vikman Pekka |
Volvo 940 Nora MK |
PXK*** | Ungdomsrally |
11:53.7 |
+59.4 +2.2 |
||||
25. | #6 |
Ellner Landberg Joakim - Florin Pontus |
Volvo 940 SMK Södermanland |
AEH*** | VOC A/B |
11:53.8 |
+59.5 +0.1 |
||||
26. | #9 |
Berglund Niklas - Stålberg Lars |
Volvo 940 Eskilstuna MK |
DLF*** | VOC A/B |
11:57.3 |
+1:03.0 +3.5 |
||||
27. | #71 |
Östlund Johan - Östlund Kent |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Flens MS |
EBE*** | 2WD B |
11:57.7 |
+1:03.4 +0.4 |
||||
28. | #46 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Strängnäs AMS |
JMX*** | App K 76-90 |
11:57.9 |
+1:03.6 +0.2 |
||||
29. | #80 |
Uddberg Jacob Ekdahl - Svärd Daniel |
Opel Ascona B Gnesta MK |
JRR*** | 2WD C |
12:00.9 |
+1:06.6 +3.0 |
||||
30. | #51 |
Larsson Håkan - Udd Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Taxinge MK |
HYY*** | 4WD |
12:04.4 |
+1:10.1 +3.5 |
||||
31. | #32 |
Silén Tom - Nilsson Jerry |
Opel Ascona A Järlåsa Rally Team / Örsundsbro MK |
GZA*** | App K -74 |
12:08.4 |
+1:14.1 +4.0 |
||||
32. | #54 |
Alarik Martin - Malmström Kalle |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Örsundsbro MK |
PAW*** | 4WD |
12:10.5 |
+1:16.2 +2.1 |
||||
33. | #34 |
Börjesson Ruben - Börjesson Rickard |
Opel Ascona A SMK Nyköping |
FTT*** | App K -74 |
12:12.9 |
+1:18.6 +2.4 |
||||
34. | #52 |
Åkeson Johan - Norèn Christoffer |
Audi Coupé S2 Gnesta MK |
JOJ*** | 4WD |
12:13.3 |
+1:19.0 +0.4 |
||||
35. | #21 |
Johansson Mikael - Johansson Conny |
Volkswagen Golf IV Åtvidabergs MK |
REJ*** | Grupp E |
12:14.4 |
+1:20.1 +1.1 |
||||
36. | #76 |
Wallman Magnus - Berglind Emelie |
BMW 325i E36 Haninge MK |
PTP*** | 2WD C |
12:17.3 |
+1:23.0 +2.9 |
||||
37. | #28 |
König Kenneth - König Peo |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI Katrineholms MK |
HLL*** | Grupp E |
12:17.6 |
+1:23.3 +0.3 |
||||
38. | #18 |
Jigler Martin - Åhlén Simon |
Volvo 244 Enköpings MK |
BUT*** | VOC C |
12:18.7 |
+1:24.4 +1.1 |
||||
39. | #25 |
Alfredsson Jimmy - Hellkvist Johanna |
Toyota Corolla SMK Örebro |
EJY*** | Grupp E |
12:19.3 |
+1:25.0 +0.6 |
||||
40. | #8 |
Sjöman Jonas - Sjöman Edwin |
Volvo 940 Flens MS |
NNN*** | VOC A/B |
12:21.5 |
+1:27.2 +2.2 |
||||
41. | #12 |
Cedergren Henri - Cedergren Sebastian |
Volvo 940 SMK Nyköping |
AAU*** | VOC C |
12:22.3 |
+1:28.0 +0.8 |
||||
42. | #2 |
Suvala Daniel - Carlsson Lucas |
Volvo 244 SMK Nyköping |
EZF*** | Ungdomsrally |
12:23.8 |
+1:29.5 +1.5 |
||||
43. | #82 |
Achrén Thomas - Forsell Rickard |
BMW 325i Norbergs MC |
RAE*** | 2WD C |
12:28.3 |
+1:34.0 +4.5 |
||||
44. | #3 |
Lindskog Philip - Lindskog Torvald |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 SMK Nyköping |
LAF*** | Ungdomsrally |
12:29.3 |
+1:35.0 +1.0 |
||||
45. | #27 |
Lind Kim - Mällberg Emil |
Volkswagen Golf II Norbergs MC |
OFY*** | Grupp E |
12:33.8 |
+1:39.5 +4.5 |
||||
46. | #14 |
Larsson Thomas - Karlsson Madeleine |
Volvo 940 Strängnäs AMS |
EGP*** | VOC C |
12:34.8 |
+1:40.5 +1.0 |
||||
47. | #44 |
Nilsson Stefan - Nilsson-Forslund Ann-Louise |
Volvo 242 JH Spårservice AB / MSK Hammaren |
HCB*** | App K 76-90 |
12:39.6 |
+1:45.3 +4.8 |
||||
48. | #79 |
Larsen Kaj - Jonsson Thomas |
Volvo 242 SMK Märsta |
GWH*** | 2WD C |
12:40.3 |
+1:46.0 +0.7 |
||||
49. | #26 |
Jansson Fredrik - Jörgensen Rebecka |
Saab 9000 Hofors MS |
DAZ*** | Grupp E |
12:41.7 |
+1:47.4 +1.4 |
||||
50. | #7 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Nilsson Jörgen |
Volvo 940 SMK Karlskoga |
PZS*** | VOC A/B |
12:42.0 |
+1:47.7 +0.3 |
||||
51. | #33 |
Åkeson Tomas - Mellström Johan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Teknis MC |
CEF*** | App K -74 |
12:43.8 |
+1:49.5 +1.8 |
||||
52. | #19 |
Svensson Andreas - Stålberg Nils-Ove |
Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
ONL*** | VOC C |
12:44.3 |
+1:50.0 +0.5 |
||||
53. | #38 |
Bernhardson Stefan - Andersson Mikael |
Ford Mustang Taxinge MK |
FZB*** | App K -74 |
12:54.6 |
+2:00.3 +10.3 |
||||
54. | #37 |
Vesterlund Sune - Vesterlund Jonas |
Volkswagen 1303 S Eskilstuna MK |
EMO*** | App K -74 |
12:54.7 |
+2:00.4 +0.1 |
||||
55. | #81 |
Flod Håkan - Flod Linnea |
Opel Manta B SMK Nyköping |
CXX*** | 2WD C |
12:59.6 |
+2:05.3 +4.9 |
||||
56. | #17 |
Lodén Pär - Törnblom Johan |
Volvo 940 Vallentuna MK |
JHU*** | VOC C |
13:02.6 |
+2:08.3 +3.0 |
||||
57. | #20 |
Larsson Adrian - Larsson Emmelinn |
Volvo 244 Taxinge MK |
ARK*** | VOC C |
13:09.1 |
+2:14.8 +6.5 |
||||
58. | #13 |
Axelsson Anders - Karlsson Ronnie |
Volvo 244 SMK Hedemora |
DDO*** | VOC C |
13:14.5 |
+2:20.2 +5.4 |
||||
59. | #24 |
Örneholm Christoffer - Örneholm Roger |
Volkswagen Golf IV Örsundsbro MK |
RBJ*** | Grupp E |
13:18.5 |
+2:24.2 +4.0 |
||||
60. | #36 |
Karlsson Anders - Johsson Linda |
Volvo Amazon Taxinge MK |
AUD*** | App K -74 |
13:25.5 |
+2:31.2 +7.0 |
||||
61. | #29 |
Sjölin Linda - Larsson Janne |
Volkswagen Golf IV Ledin Motorsport |
RGU*** | Grupp E |
13:26.9 |
+2:32.6 +1.4 |
||||
62. | #10 |
Johansson Ronnie - Andersson Stig |
Opel Astra Hamre MK |
RZR*** | VOC C |
13:32.9 |
+2:38.6 +6.0 |
||||
63. | #35 |
Söderqvist Hans-Åke - Jernberg Torbjörn |
BMC Mini Cooper S Norbergs MC |
CDC*** | App K -74 |
13:47.3 |
+2:53.0 +14.4 |
||||
64. | #23 |
Ellner Anders - Ellner Catrine |
Opel Ascona B SMK Södermanland |
JEG*** | Grupp E |
14:06.2 |
+3:11.9 +18.9 |
||||
65. | #30 |
Björling Josefine - Björling Robert |
Volvo 740 Katrineholms MK |
DKH*** | Grupp E |
14:14.9 |
+3:20.6 +8.7 |
||||
66. | #4 |
Andersson Wilma - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 240 Gullvalla Rallyteam |
AAO*** | Ungdomsrally |
14:23.3 |
+3:29.0 +8.4 |
||||
67. | #78 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Lundqvist Håkan |
Peugeot 306 GTI Eskilstuna MK |
RFY*** | 2WD C |
19:48.4 |
+8:54.1 +5:25.1 |
||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Widnemark Lucas - Eriksson Jonas |
Volvo 240 Gullvalla Rallyteam |
CZN*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Lindqvist Caroline - Persson Anton |
Volvo 940 SMK Nyköping |
ASD*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Lindqvist Jimmy - Norling Robin |
Volvo 940 SMK Nyköping |
POF*** | VOC C | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #22 |
Vesström Sören - Wesslén Sandra |
Audi 80 2.0 E Enköpings MK |
PZB*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #31 |
Warmenius Bo - Ardryd Robert |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Örby Gummi AB |
UHA*** | App K -74 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #39 |
Rudengren Johan - Johansson Christer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Eskilstuna MK |
FLA*** | App K 76-90 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #42 |
Nordlund Krister - Savander Lasse |
Ford Escort MK2 Sigtuna RC |
HOB*** | App K 76-90 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Clefberg Roger - Andersson Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf Västerås MS |
HTB*** | App K 76-90 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Theorin Markus - Östlund Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Skillingaryds MK |
JDT*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #61 |
Johannesson Antti - Bengtsson Ola |
BMW 330i E46 Eskilstuna MK |
SKE*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #73 |
Rehdin Robert - Boström Peter |
Volkswagen Golf Skepptuna MK |
JND*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #83 |
Karlsson Hans Erik - Gauffin Anders |
Ford Escort MK2 Hamre MK |
JDK*** | 2WD C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [10. 6. 2019]