19. ADAC Rallye Buten un Binnen 2010
26. 6. 2010 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #4 |
Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
SAW*** | CTC28 |
27:22.5 |
|||||
2. | #14 |
Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter |
Opel Ascona A |
KH *** | CTC28 |
27:30.4 |
+7.9 +7.9 |
||||
3. | #35 |
Schackenberg Rolf - Birko Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GT *** | H14 |
27:48.6 |
+26.1 +18.2 |
||||
4. | #32 |
Sindermann Erik - Ubrig Felix |
Renault Clio 16V |
MR *** | N3 |
28:04.4 |
+41.9 +15.8 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Rückert Malte - Liesenhoff Frederic |
Porsche 911 RSR |
D R*** | CTC29 |
28:04.5 |
+42.0 +0.1 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Lenarz Jürgen - Müller Ralf |
Opel Kadett GT/E MSC Daun e.V. |
DAU*** | CTC28 |
28:09.0 |
+46.5 +4.5 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Zaremba Norbert - Pauliks Axel |
Opel Ascona B RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | CTC28 |
28:11.5 |
+49.0 +2.5 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | CTC28 |
28:14.4 |
+51.9 +2.9 |
||||
9. | #48 |
Becher Marcel - Roth Jan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Braunschweiger ATC |
N3 |
28:17.9 |
+55.4 +3.5 |
|||||
10. | #44 |
Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd |
BMW 320 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | N3 |
28:19.4 |
+56.9 +1.5 |
||||
11. | #60 |
Vollak Sebastian - Weber Patrick |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
SG *** | N3 |
28:32.3 |
+1:09.8 +12.9 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Buck Ingo - Buck Janik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
SE *** | H14 |
28:36.0 |
+1:13.5 +3.7 |
||||
13. | #47 |
Jerlitschka Johann - Bender Heiko |
BMW 318 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | N3 |
28:38.0 |
+1:15.5 +2.0 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
OH *** | CTC28 |
28:44.8 |
+1:22.3 +6.8 |
||||
15. | #6 |
Jäkel Heinz-Dieter - Seinsche Michael |
Opel Ascona B RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | CTC28 |
28:46.2 |
+1:23.7 +1.4 |
||||
16. | #62 |
Werner Günther - Schmitz Hans-Peter |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
N3 |
28:51.4 |
+1:28.9 +5.2 |
|||||
17. | #12 |
Strauch Dirk - Paulussen Iris |
Opel Ascona B MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
NE *** | CTC28 |
28:55.0 |
+1:32.5 +3.6 |
||||
18. | #82 |
Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSG Visselhövede |
SFA*** | G19 |
28:55.8 |
+1:33.3 +0.8 |
||||
19. | #50 |
Höppner Ingo - Laeseke Marco |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
GF *** | N3 |
29:06.6 |
+1:44.1 +10.8 |
||||
20. | #7 |
Spangenberg Helmut - Christian Frank |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Roetgen |
CTC28 |
29:06.8 |
+1:44.3 +0.2 |
|||||
21. | #63 |
Weisert Felix - Korbach Sebastian |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
PF *** | N3 |
29:09.1 |
+1:46.6 +2.3 |
||||
22. | #61 |
Kilb Sascha - Müller Thorsten |
BMW 318 iS E30 Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team |
RÜ*** | N3 |
29:15.4 |
+1:52.9 +6.3 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Beinke Jürgen - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
CTC28 |
29:22.5 |
+2:00.0 +7.1 |
|||||
24. | #83 |
Hahn Lennart - Hammerich Daniel |
BMW 318 iS E30 SMC Stade e.V. |
CUX*** | G19 |
29:29.0 |
+2:06.5 +6.5 |
||||
25. | #23 |
Loock Michael - Küven Jürgen |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Clever Automobil Club e.V. |
JF-*** | CTC39 |
29:30.7 |
+2:08.2 +1.7 |
||||
26. | #26 |
Mölders Peter - Knoll Hans-Jürgen |
Audi 80 GT Scuderia Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort |
E J*** | CTC23 |
29:33.1 |
+2:10.6 +2.4 |
||||
27. | #49 |
Schnelle Thomas - Hagen Christine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H J*** | N3 |
29:38.5 |
+2:16.0 +5.4 |
||||
28. | #74 |
Fischer Heiko - Fischer Tatjana |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) RSC Rotenburg |
HR *** | N2 |
29:44.3 |
+2:21.8 +5.8 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Holtschneider Marc - Brack Martin |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
EU *** | CTC23 |
29:46.0 |
+2:23.5 +1.7 |
||||
30. | #46 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Wolters Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Asendorf |
DH *** | N3 |
29:47.3 |
+2:24.8 +1.3 |
||||
31. | #51 |
Eckstein Ulrich - Liedigk Sylke |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N3 |
29:49.5 |
+2:27.0 +2.2 |
|||||
32. | #5 |
Drzensla Darius - Schmitz Beat |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
AW *** | CTC28 |
29:54.2 |
+2:31.7 +4.7 |
||||
33. | #80 |
Wendt Marcel - Kohring Bodo |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
N2 |
30:04.8 |
+2:42.3 +10.6 |
|||||
34. | #76 |
Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Audi 50 Braunschweiger ATC |
HE-*** | H12 |
30:05.6 |
+2:43.1 +0.8 |
||||
35. | #88 |
Vogt Günter - Michels Jörg |
Fiat Punto |
G19 |
30:08.4 |
+2:45.9 +2.8 |
|||||
36. | #20 |
Busskamp Thorsten - von den Benken Bastian |
BMW 325i E30 |
BOR*** | CTC39 |
30:11.1 |
+2:48.6 +2.7 |
||||
37. | #27 |
Schmidt Jürgen - El-Sayed Nadia |
Volkswagen Scirocco |
CTC23 |
30:12.0 |
+2:49.5 +0.9 |
|||||
38. | #36 |
Möller Stefan - Stahl Lucas |
BMW E30 |
H15 |
30:12.9 |
+2:50.4 +0.9 |
|||||
39. | #41 |
Eisemann Frank - Kettern Ralf |
Opel Manta B RG Oberberg e.V. |
H14 |
30:15.0 |
+2:52.5 +2.1 |
|||||
40. | #13 |
Tillmanns Dirk - Vohl Fritz-Walter |
Opel Ascona A MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
CTC28 |
30:15.6 |
+2:53.1 +0.6 |
|||||
41. | #16 |
Kaliga Marcus - Colsman Hendrik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
CTC28 |
30:22.6 |
+3:00.1 +7.0 |
|||||
42. | #59 |
Tillmanns Uwe-Martin - Weber Klaus |
BMW 318 iS MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
N3 |
30:23.0 |
+3:00.5 +0.4 |
|||||
43. | #84 |
Harms Uwe - Harms Ninette |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Team Hansa |
LG *** | N3 |
30:25.8 |
+3:03.3 +2.8 |
||||
44. | #25 |
Seyffert Thomas - Seyffert Bettina |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
LM *** | CTC25 |
30:26.1 |
+3:03.6 +0.3 |
||||
45. | #53 |
Faulbaum Henner - Treder Patric |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N3 |
30:35.1 |
+3:12.6 +9.0 |
|||||
46. | #52 |
Haeser Uwe - Lukas Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU *** | N3 |
30:40.9 |
+3:18.4 +5.8 |
||||
47. | #71 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
Volvo 244 |
N4 |
30:42.6 |
+3:20.1 +1.7 |
|||||
48. | #68 |
Beckwermert Matthias - Mages Stefan |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N3 |
30:46.9 |
+3:24.4 +4.3 |
|||||
49. | #37 |
Dumke Kevin - Weidel Stephanie |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSG Visselhövede |
ROW*** | H14 |
30:48.7 |
+3:26.2 +1.8 |
||||
50. | #24 |
Peitzmeier Klaus-Achim - Fleer Manfred |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
K K*** | CTC39 |
30:49.2 |
+3:26.7 +0.5 |
||||
51. | #38 |
Wittorf Michael - Wittorf Stefan |
BMW 320 iS E30 |
IZ *** | H14 |
31:25.5 |
+4:03.0 +36.3 |
||||
52. | #43 |
Gerlach Markus - Gerlach Martina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
E G*** | H14 |
31:29.7 |
+4:07.2 +4.2 |
||||
53. | #75 |
Wierwille-Partisch Antje - Hutzfeldt Bianca |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | N2 |
31:38.9 |
+4:16.4 +9.2 |
||||
54. | #8 |
Kottmann Heinz - Kottmann Guido |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
CTC28 |
31:54.6 |
+4:32.1 +15.7 |
|||||
55. | #19 |
Driescher Ralf - Reinders Julia |
Renault 5 Alpine MSC Odenkirchen e.V. |
CTC28 |
31:57.0 |
+4:34.5 +2.4 |
|||||
56. | #65 |
Reyes Martin - Müller Lena |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N3 |
32:14.0 |
+4:51.5 +17.0 |
|||||
57. | #69 |
Dreyer Stefan - Witt Timo |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
IN *** | N4 |
32:22.3 |
+4:59.8 +8.3 |
||||
58. | #64 |
Reutter Janosch - Camastro Marco |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
N3 |
32:22.9 |
+5:00.4 +0.6 |
|||||
59. | #89 |
Conermann Bernward - Holtfester Hannes |
Ford Fiesta |
G19 |
32:49.2 |
+5:26.7 +26.3 |
|||||
60. | #67 |
Teves Denis - Schultheis Ralf |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | N3 |
33:16.5 |
+5:54.0 +27.3 |
||||
61. | #92 |
Pawlik Jens - Meisert Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PE *** | G19 |
34:01.8 |
+6:39.3 +45.3 |
||||
62. | #73 |
Knaupp Alexandra - Knaupp Dieter |
Opel Corsa B AC Helfenstein |
H13 |
36:56.3 |
+9:33.8 +2:54.5 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Hahne Uwe - Buhr Patrick |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD MSC Kempenich |
CTC39 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Schütte Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke | Renault Clio 16V | PI *** | H14 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #33 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Opel Kadett GTE 1800 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
RÜ*** | H14 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Langbehn Malte - Staschik Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H14 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Gerlach Joachim - Gerlach Dustin | Opel Astra | H14 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #55 |
Röper Lars - Sander Tino |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSG Sulinger Land e.V. |
DH *** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #56 |
Schulz Markus - Kopiniok Christian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU *** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #57 |
Teves Daniel - Simon Sandro | BMW 318 iS E30 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | BMW 318 iS E30 | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Schneider Norbert - Nichts Markus |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #77 |
Beck Karsten - Koch Suzette |
Volkswagen Polo I MSC Emstal |
H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #79 |
Habekost Heiner - Wolters Christian |
Opel Corsa A AMC Asendorf |
H12 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [27. 1. 2022]