24. Rallye Régional de la Gentiane 1988
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1988 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Habouzit Marc - Weltzer Isabelle |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F5 |
12:12.2 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Dassaud Jean - Dassaud Aline |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
624*** | F5 |
12:24.4 |
+12.2 +12.2 |
||||
3. | #32 |
Sirot André - Sirot Marie |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
12:25.8 |
+13.6 +1.4 |
|||||
4. | #22 |
Valcourt Christian - Moulin Thierry |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
12:37.3 |
+25.1 +11.5 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Verrière Fernand - Faure Marie-Noëlle |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
F5 |
12:49.6 |
+37.4 +12.3 |
|||||
6. | #17 |
Calvet Patrick - Laroulandie Michel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F4 |
12:56.2 |
+44.0 +6.6 |
|||||
7. | #42 |
Subert Dominique - Sibaud Béatrice |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:00.1 |
+47.9 +3.9 |
|||||
8. | #7 |
Fernandes José - Rapp Patrick |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F5 |
13:03.6 |
+51.4 +3.5 |
|||||
9. | #26 |
Guézennec Jean - Leber Jean-Francois |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
13:08.3 |
+56.1 +4.7 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Celle Denis - Celle Martine |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
13:12.5 |
+1:00.3 +4.2 |
|||||
11. | #33 |
Kammerer Roger - Kammerer Laurent |
Opel Manta |
A5 |
13:15.8 |
+1:03.6 +3.3 |
|||||
12. | #43 |
Verrier P. - Lamouroux J.L. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:23.5 |
+1:11.3 +7.7 |
|||||
13. | #31 |
Fournier Daniel - Geneste Gilles |
BMW M3 E30 |
A5 |
13:33.4 |
+1:21.2 +9.9 |
|||||
14. | #35 |
Mercier Jean-Pierre - Henrotte Didier |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
13:38.5 |
+1:26.3 +5.1 |
|||||
15. | #44 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Picco T. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:02.5 |
+1:50.3 +24.0 |
|||||
16. | #49 |
Gasparoux Jean-Jacques - Delort Alain |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
N4 |
14:03.8 |
+1:51.6 +1.3 |
|||||
17. | #2 |
Pitot Marc - Job Denis |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F5 |
14:03.9 |
+1:51.7 +0.1 |
|||||
18. | #95 |
Malga D. - Beurq |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
14:06.6 |
+1:54.4 +2.7 |
|||||
19. | #24 |
Lombardo Frédéric - Bessaud Pascale |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
14:10.2 |
+1:58.0 +3.6 |
|||||
20. | #21 |
Duret Bruno - Duret Eric |
Talbot Horizon |
F3 |
14:13.5 |
+2:01.3 +3.3 |
|||||
21. | #36 |
Perazzi Michel - Guinot Franck |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
14:22.4 |
+2:10.2 +8.9 |
|||||
22. | #41 |
Miramont J.L. - Miramont C. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:26.9 |
+2:14.7 +4.5 |
|||||
23. | #53 |
Faugère Thierry - Hoehn D. |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:32.3 |
+2:20.1 +5.4 |
|||||
24. | #34 |
Job Daniel - Bernard Jacqu. |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
A5 |
14:41.6 |
+2:29.4 +9.3 |
|||||
25. | #14 |
De Vos Jean-Pierre - Planeix Jean-Claude |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
F4 |
14:44.5 |
+2:32.3 +2.9 |
|||||
26. | #8 |
Peyrache Eric - Abrial Jean-François |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F5 |
22:38.7 |
+10:26.5 +7:54.2 |
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [27. 3. 2019]