Säffle-Specialen 1982
22. 5. 1982, Saffle • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #224 |
Jonsson Mats - Warnestad Jan-Olof |
Opel Ascona B Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
9:59 (599) |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Wallin Conny - Augustsson Tomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E Dals MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:04 (604) |
+5 +5 |
|||||
3. | #16 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
10:11 (611) |
+12 +7 |
|||||
4. | #20 |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Grupp A |
10:23 (623) |
+24 +12 |
|||||
5. | #6 |
Beck Björn - Jansson M |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:30 0:15 (630) |
+31 +7 |
|||||
6. | #32 |
Larsson Tore - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov |
Toyota Starlet Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
10:35 0:15 (635) |
+36 +5 |
|||||
7. | #4 |
Karlsson Urban - Fernqvist Mats |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
10:36 (636) |
+37 +1 |
|||||
8. | #23 |
Jordell Jan - Ranta Pertti |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Grupp A |
10:36 (636) |
+37 +0 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:37 (637) |
+38 +1 |
|||||
10. | #1 |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Hassel Lars |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:37 (637) |
+38 +0 |
|||||
11. | #29 |
Larsson Rune - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Toyota Starlet MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard B |
10:38 (638) |
+39 +1 |
|||||
12. | #3 |
Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:39 (639) |
+40 +1 |
|||||
13. | #22 |
Hermansson Per-Arne - Emtfeldt Mats |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
10:47 (647) |
+48 +8 |
|||||
14. | #5 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Larsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
10:48 0:30 (648) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
15. | #21 |
Åhlin Jerry - Andersson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Grupp A |
10:51 (651) |
+52 +3 |
|||||
16. | #17 |
Johansson Thomas - Rapp Thomas |
BMW 2002 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
10:55 0:30 (655) |
+56 +4 |
|||||
17. | #13 |
Godtman Arne - Johansson Per-Olov |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
10:58 (658) |
+59 +3 |
|||||
18. | #7 |
Bylund Christer - Lundin Berit |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
11:01 (661) |
+1:02 +3 |
|||||
19. | #8 |
Olsson Björn - Karlstedt Roland |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns |
A-Förare Special |
11:05 (665) |
+1:06 +4 |
|||||
20. | #31 |
Olofsson Ove - Eriksson Thomas |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
11:05 (665) |
+1:06 +0 |
|||||
21. | #12 |
Mattsson Tomas - Enoksson Jonas |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
11:23 0:30 (683) |
+1:24 +18 |
|||||
22. | #48 |
Olofsson Bengt - Johansson Tony |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
11:24 (684) |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
23. | #251 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Special |
11:24 (684) |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
24. | #220 |
Hansson Gert - Ellmarker B. |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
A-Förare Special |
11:26 0:30 (686) |
+1:27 +2 |
|||||
25. | #18 |
Svendsen Stein - Bodilsen Olav |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
11:26 0:15 (686) |
+1:27 +0 |
|||||
26. | #43 |
Jörback R. Håkan - Karlsson L |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
11:31 0:15 (691) |
+1:32 +5 |
|||||
27. | #41 |
Weststrand Anders - Larsson S. |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns |
B-Förare Special |
11:33 (693) |
+1:34 +2 |
|||||
28. | #85 |
Nilsson Raoul - Nordkvist K. |
Opel Kadett GT/E Fredriksbergs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
11:34 (694) |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
29. | #28 |
Martinsson Roger - Pettersson Lena |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
11:35 (695) |
+1:36 +1 |
|||||
30. | #25 |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett 1300 S Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
11:38 0:15 (698) |
+1:39 +3 |
|||||
31. | #30 |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
11:42 (702) |
+1:43 +4 |
|||||
32. | #45 |
Jansson Kent - Nilsson Ulf |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
B-Förare Special |
11:46 (706) |
+1:47 +4 |
|||||
33. | #253 |
Olsson Stefan - Fransson Bo |
Opel Ascona Teknis MC |
B-Förare Special |
11:47 (707) |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
34. | #9 |
Nieminen Hannu - Sandahl Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
11:48 (708) |
+1:49 +1 |
|||||
35. | #51 |
Nilsson Lars - Karlsson Anette |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
B-förare grupp A |
11:48 0:15 (708) |
+1:49 +0 |
|||||
36. | #37 |
Gustavsson Örjan - Hansen Krister |
Opel Kadett GT/E Vansbro MK |
B-Förare Special |
11:53 0:15 (713) |
+1:54 +5 |
|||||
37. | #14 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Andersson S |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
11:54 0:15 (714) |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
38. | #56 |
Löfgren Ulf - Rosenqvist B. |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
12:01 0:15 (721) |
+2:02 +7 |
|||||
39. | #57 |
Persson Bo - Olsson J-O |
Fiat 131 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Standard B |
12:02 0:15 (722) |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
40. | #36 |
Larsson Benny - Hasselberg Stefan |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
12:04 (724) |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
41. | #49 |
Berggren Alf - Ahlberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
12:05 0:15 (725) |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
42. | #55 |
Green Ulf - Nielsen K-E |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
12:05 (725) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
43. | #24 |
Wikström Åke - Johansson Hans |
Opel Ascona Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Grupp A |
12:06 0:30 (726) |
+2:07 +1 |
|||||
44. | #76 |
Nilsson Börje - Larsson Hans |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
12:15 (735) |
+2:16 +9 |
|||||
45. | #91 |
Gustafsson Lennart - Bergström K-G |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
12:17 (737) |
+2:18 +2 |
|||||
46. | #79 |
Ekström Fredrik - Tunström R. |
Volvo Amazon Fredriksbergs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
12:21 (741) |
+2:22 +4 |
|||||
47. | #89 |
Olsson Mikael - Karlsson P-Å |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
12:28 (748) |
+2:29 +7 |
|||||
48. | #69 |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Reidun |
Fiat 125 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
12:35 0:15 (755) |
+2:36 +7 |
|||||
49. | #222 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare Special |
12:38 (758) |
+2:39 +3 |
|||||
50. | #50 |
Godtman Thord - Guttke S-G. |
Volvo Amazon Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
12:42 (762) |
+2:43 +4 |
|||||
51. | #80 |
Johansson Hans - Nordström Anders |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
12:43 (763) |
+2:44 +1 |
|||||
52. | #74 |
Johansson Stefan - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
12:43 (763) |
+2:44 +0 |
|||||
53. | #83 |
Nordal Pål - Andrå Tore |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
12:46 0:15 (766) |
+2:47 +3 |
|||||
54. | #88 |
Karlsson Tommy - Johansson K. |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
12:46 0:15 (766) |
+2:47 +0 |
|||||
55. | #90 |
Levin Jan - Jos Håkan |
Saab V4 Malungs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
12:47 0:15 (767) |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
56. | #77 |
Carlsson Per-Olov - Gustafsson M. |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
12:48 0:30 (768) |
+2:49 +1 |
|||||
57. | #61 |
Fredriksson Ingmar - Björndal Mats |
Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
12:51 0:15 (771) |
+2:52 +3 |
|||||
58. | #86 |
Aronsson Jim - Svensson M. |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
13:10 (790) |
+3:11 +19 |
|||||
59. | #87 |
Lilja Ulf - Kristoffersson P. |
Saab V4 Christinehamns |
C-Förare Standard B |
13:17 0:30 (797) |
+3:18 +7 |
|||||
60. | #60 |
Andersson Per - Karlsson M. |
Volvo 144 Vänersborgs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
13:27 (807) |
+3:28 +10 |
|||||
61. | #64 |
Persson Roland - Jansson I |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
13:38 0:15 (818) |
+3:39 +11 |
|||||
62. | #252 |
Nafstad Wenche - Haaheim Ingrid |
Volvo 142 MMK Eidsvoll |
B-Förare Special |
13:41 (821) |
+3:42 +3 |
|||||
63. | #15 |
Gustavsson Åke - Strömberg S. |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
13:51 0:30 (831) |
+3:52 +10 |
|||||
64. | #75 |
Olsson Lars - Olsson Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
14:00 0:15 (840) |
+4:01 +9 |
|||||
65. | #26 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
14:24 (864) |
+4:25 +24 |
|||||
66. | #286 |
Lantz Göran - Lantz J. |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
14:28 (868) |
+4:29 +4 |
|||||
67. | #39 |
Dölerud Hans - Haglund Benny |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Special |
15:07 (907) |
+5:08 +39 |
|||||
68. | #84 |
Johansson Ulf - Johansson Randi |
Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:20 (920) |
+5:21 +13 |
|||||
69. | #73 |
Henriksson Kerstin - Eliasson S |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
15:30 (930) |
+5:31 +10 |
|||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Andersson Alfred - Engdal Tord |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Danielsson Börje - Fredriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Boqvist Urban - Albinsson Tomas |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #47 |
Gustavsson Tord - Oskarsson Jan-Åke |
Ford Escort RS Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #67 |
Englund Gunnar - Johansson Jan-Åke |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #70 |
Eklund Lars-Inge - Fredriksson Björn |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Dalheim Kai - Larsen R. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Gjøvik |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Andersson Kenneth - Engström Åke |
Volvo PV 544 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #221 |
Adrian Jan - Magnusson M. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #223 |
Källgren Lars-Göran - Karlsson J-O |
Opel Kadett GT/E Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #226 |
Carlsson Morgan - Karlsson F. |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special | Gearbox |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 8. 2023]