15. ADAC Rallye 200 "Rund um den Alheimer" 2000
25. 3. 2000, Braach • MSC Braach 1980 e.V. • asphalt 32.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 124 (124 on list)
1. | #4 |
Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja |
Audi 90 Quattro Hohenester Sport |
HU-*** | F12 |
19:13 (1153) |
100.5 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Pfeifer Michael - Pfeifer Ina |
BMW M3 E30 |
LDK*** | F12 |
19:15 (1155) |
+2 +2 |
100.4 0.06 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Herrhammer Jochen - Zemla Frank |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
WÜ*** | F12 |
19:51 (1191) |
+38 +36 |
97.3 1.18 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
FB-*** | F11 |
19:59 (1199) |
+46 +8 |
96.7 1.43 |
|||
5. | #20 |
Bonn Hans-Martin - Bonn Oliver |
Audi Quattro SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F12 |
20:02 (1202) |
+49 +3 |
96.4 1.52 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Mohr Klaus - Walch Hartmut |
Opel Ascona B MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F11 |
20:15 (1215) |
+1:02 +13 |
95.4 1.93 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Göttig Stefan - Alexy Michaela |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
KS *** | N3 |
20:17 (1217) |
+1:04 +2 |
95.3 1.99 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Kiehm Uwe - Ziebuhr Heiko |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
VB *** | F11 |
20:21 (1221) |
+1:08 +4 |
94.9 2.11 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Schmidt Markus - Weidauer Ulrich |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
GI-*** | F11 |
20:24 (1224) |
+1:11 +3 |
94.7 2.20 |
|||
10. | #66 |
Häring Martin - Rehberg Uwe |
Opel Manta B |
VB *** | F11 |
20:26 (1226) |
+1:13 +2 |
94.6 2.27 |
|||
11. | #7 |
Bezold Norbert - Degenhardt Ursula |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
HR-*** | F12 |
20:30 (1230) |
+1:17 +4 |
94.2 2.39 |
|||
12. | #1 |
Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
NDH*** | F12 |
20:31 (1231) |
+1:18 +1 |
94.2 2.42 |
|||
13. | #38 |
Juros Stefan - Hartmann Holger |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | G4 |
20:33 (1233) |
+1:20 +2 |
94.0 2.48 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Linker Lutz - Schmidt Markus |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
GI-*** | N3 |
20:35 (1235) |
+1:22 +2 |
93.9 2.55 |
|||
15. | #36 |
John Udo - Horn Marco |
Opel Ascona B |
KS-*** | F11 |
20:38 (1238) |
+1:25 +3 |
93.6 2.64 |
|||
16. | #70 |
Hanika Rico - Günther Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
ANA*** | N2 |
20:41 (1241) |
+1:28 +3 |
93.4 2.73 |
|||
17. | #13 |
Röwert Dirk - Kunze Uwe |
Audi Coupé S2 |
DD *** | F12 |
20:42 (1242) |
+1:29 +1 |
93.3 2.76 |
|||
18. | #35 |
Bramm Heinrich - Roth Lothar |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 SFG Vogelsberg |
VB-*** | F12 |
20:42 (1242) |
+1:29 +0 |
93.3 2.76 |
|||
19. | #19 |
Würtele Christoph - Bachmann Frank-Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf III VR6 |
GI-*** | F12 |
20:44 (1244) |
+1:31 +2 |
93.2 2.83 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Phillipsen Thomas - Schöberl Steffen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
GTH*** | F11 |
20:44 (1244) |
+1:31 +0 |
93.2 2.83 |
|||
21. | #68 |
Germeroth Olaf - Kramer Thorsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
HR-*** | F11 |
20:48 (1248) |
+1:35 +4 |
92.9 2.95 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Möller Jochem - Ullrich Heiko |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MSC Wächtersbach |
HU *** | G4 |
20:53 (1253) |
+1:40 +5 |
92.5 3.11 |
|||
23. | #10 |
Macht Roland - Roßdeutscher Klaus |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Gefrees |
BT-*** | F12 |
20:54 (1254) |
+1:41 +1 |
92.4 3.14 |
|||
24. | #2 |
Jestädt Matthias - Rützel Tanja |
BMW M3 E36 Team DMV e.V. |
KG *** | F12 |
20:55 (1255) |
+1:42 +1 |
92.4 3.17 |
|||
25. | #42 |
Strobel Ulrich - Strobel Lothar |
Volkswagen Polo I MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F9 |
20:58 (1258) |
+1:45 +3 |
92.1 3.26 |
|||
26. | #23 |
Michalek Fritz - Marius Andreas |
Opel Manta A |
EBE*** | F12 |
21:04 (1264) |
+1:51 +6 |
91.7 3.45 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Maul Volker - Wagner Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F11 |
21:06 (1266) |
+1:53 +2 |
91.6 3.51 |
|||
28. | #69 |
Gutbier Andreas - Seitz Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HR *** | F10 |
21:10 (1270) |
+1:57 +4 |
91.3 3.63 |
|||
29. | #81 |
Tröger Jens - Tröger Sven |
Honda Civic EE9 |
V-T*** | F10 |
21:11 (1271) |
+1:58 +1 |
91.2 3.66 |
|||
30. | #5 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F11 |
21:12 (1272) |
+1:59 +1 |
91.1 3.70 |
|||
31. | #22 |
Greuling Michael - Matejka Sandro |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
CO-*** | F12 |
21:16 (1276) |
+2:03 +4 |
90.8 3.82 |
|||
32. | #18 |
Popp Martin - Kölbl Christian |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Bayreuth |
BT-*** | F12 |
21:21 (1281) |
+2:08 +5 |
90.5 3.98 |
|||
33. | #80 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Hartenstein |
HO-*** | F10 |
21:23 (1283) |
+2:10 +2 |
90.4 4.04 |
|||
34. | #33 |
Zumwinkel Christian - Höhmann Norbert |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
ESW*** | F11 |
21:27 (1287) |
+2:14 +4 |
90.1 4.16 |
|||
35. | #32 |
Sorgalla Anette Christina - Schake Manuela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ASC Kassel |
KS-*** | F11 |
21:28 (1288) |
+2:15 +1 |
90.0 4.19 |
|||
36. | #26 |
Fränzke Wilfried - Ziegler Oliver |
Mazda 323 GTX |
MR-*** | G4 |
21:28 (1288) |
+2:15 +0 |
90.0 4.19 |
|||
37. | #90 |
Werlich Sven - Dittmann Alexander |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Salzbödetal |
MR *** | F10 |
21:32 (1292) |
+2:19 +4 |
89.7 4.32 |
|||
38. | #75 |
Lesser Daniel - Heinlein Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | N2 |
21:32 (1292) |
+2:19 +0 |
89.7 4.32 |
|||
39. | #47 |
Wörner Ralf - Wörner Sabine |
Opel Kadett C |
LDK*** | F11 |
21:36 (1296) |
+2:23 +4 |
89.4 4.44 |
|||
40. | #79 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F10 |
21:38 (1298) |
+2:25 +2 |
89.3 4.50 |
|||
41. | #87 |
Binder Torsten - Reinsch Josefine |
Honda Civic EE9 |
HO *** | F10 |
21:39 (1299) |
+2:26 +1 |
89.2 4.53 |
|||
42. | #45 |
Mähler Andreas - Binding Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | F11 |
21:40 (1300) |
+2:27 +1 |
89.2 4.57 |
|||
43. | #39 |
Willenberg Michael - Willenberg Hildegard |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
ME-*** | F11 |
21:42 (1302) |
+2:29 +2 |
89.0 4.63 |
|||
44. | #34 |
Lauster Michael - Lauster Isabell |
Opel Kadett E MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI-*** | F11 |
21:47 (1307) |
+2:34 +5 |
88.7 4.78 |
|||
45. | #100 |
Schüßler Denis - Wegner Sebastian |
Opel Corsa A GSi MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F10 |
21:49 (1309) |
+2:36 +2 |
88.6 4.84 |
|||
46. | #49 |
Stromberg Peter - Sander Björn |
BMW 2002 Tii |
GÖ*** | F11 |
21:50 (1310) |
+2:37 +1 |
88.5 4.88 |
|||
47. | #21 |
Russner Heini - Nitsche Mario |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BT-*** | F12 |
21:53 (1313) |
+2:40 +3 |
88.3 4.97 |
|||
48. | #113 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F9 |
21:53 (1313) |
+2:40 +0 |
88.3 4.97 |
|||
49. | #46 |
Pechtold René - Zacher Tina |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Nordhalben |
SLF*** | F11 |
21:55 (1315) |
+2:42 +2 |
88.2 5.03 |
|||
50. | #95 |
Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup |
Z E*** | F10 |
21:56 (1316) |
+2:43 +1 |
88.1 5.06 |
|||
51. | #53 |
Bosse Peter - von Skopnik Andreas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
HX-*** | F11 |
21:59 (1319) |
+2:46 +3 |
87.9 5.16 |
|||
52. | #86 |
Ketzer Michael - Maier Carsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
KS-*** | F10 |
22:00 (1320) |
+2:47 +1 |
87.8 5.19 |
|||
53. | #82 |
Weber Lothar - Weber Bernd |
Honda CR-X VT (EE8) |
HX-*** | F10 |
22:11 (1331) |
+2:58 +11 |
87.1 5.53 |
|||
54. | #99 |
Ruck Kay - Ossenberg Dirk |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSC Weilrod |
LM-*** | F10 |
22:16 (1336) |
+3:03 +5 |
86.8 5.68 |
|||
55. | #43 |
Jung Ronny - Riedel Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
WAK*** | F11 |
22:17 (1337) |
+3:04 +1 |
86.7 5.71 |
|||
56. | #153 |
Garten Lars - Hinkel Sven |
Honda CR-X |
GI-*** | F10 |
22:19 (1339) |
+3:06 +2 |
86.6 5.78 |
|||
57. | #89 |
Nolting Frank - Riepe Jörg |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
HF-*** | F10 |
22:22 (1342) |
+3:09 +3 |
86.4 5.87 |
|||
58. | #85 |
Mohler Martin - Scholl Detlef |
Honda Civic EE9 |
VB-*** | F10 |
22:22 (1342) |
+3:09 +0 |
86.4 5.87 |
|||
59. | #71 |
Reinhardt Daniel - Kaspar Matthias |
Renault Clio 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
SM-*** | N2 |
22:23 (1343) |
+3:10 +1 |
86.3 5.90 |
|||
60. | #108 |
Heun Sascha - Kallenbach Mike |
Mazda 323 4WD DD-Junior-Cup |
WAK*** | G6 |
22:24 (1344) |
+3:11 +1 |
86.2 5.93 |
|||
61. | #159 |
Heß Wieland - Ender Silvio |
Renault Mégane Coach |
WAK*** | G6 |
22:31 (1351) |
+3:18 +7 |
85.8 6.15 |
|||
62. | #105 |
Reichmann Jürgen - Reichmann Heike |
Renault Clio 16V MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
KS-*** | G6 |
22:32 (1352) |
+3:19 +1 |
85.7 6.18 |
|||
63. | #65 |
Dung Sascha - Kranz Martin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
KS *** | F11 |
22:35 (1355) |
+3:22 +3 |
85.5 6.27 |
|||
64. | #119 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-S*** | F9 |
22:36 (1356) |
+3:23 +1 |
85.5 6.30 |
|||
65. | #126 |
Brühl Enrico - Geipel Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 DD-Junior-Cup |
C-E*** | F9 |
22:40 (1360) |
+3:27 +4 |
85.2 6.43 |
|||
66. | #61 |
Reinbold Marco - Ciepluch Maik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WAK*** | F11 |
22:41 (1361) |
+3:28 +1 |
85.2 6.46 |
|||
67. | #134 |
Malsch Marcus - Müller Steffen |
Mitsubishi Colt DD-Junior-Cup |
WAK*** | G7 |
22:45 (1365) |
+3:32 +4 |
84.9 6.58 |
|||
68. | #51 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro |
ANA*** | F11 |
22:47 (1367) |
+3:34 +2 |
84.8 6.65 |
|||
69. | #64 |
Luding Karsten - Dompig Tino |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
SOK*** | F11 |
22:50 (1370) |
+3:37 +3 |
84.6 6.74 |
|||
70. | #93 |
Pfeiffer Thore - Weiland Mario |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
HR-*** | F10 |
22:55 (1375) |
+3:42 +5 |
84.3 6.89 |
|||
71. | #133 |
Schlutz Dietrich - Ehrle Michael |
Volkswagen Golf III MC Eisenach |
SM-*** | G7 |
22:56 (1376) |
+3:43 +1 |
84.2 6.93 |
|||
72. | #57 |
Küll Boris - Sippel Michael |
Opel Manta B |
VB-*** | F11 |
22:56 (1376) |
+3:43 +0 |
84.2 6.93 |
|||
73. | #72 |
Djoleff Christian - Wächtler Rico |
Renault Clio 16V |
FG-*** | N2 |
23:00 1:00 (1380) |
+3:47 +4 |
84.0 7.05 |
|||
74. | #157 |
Seidl Michael - Dönges Matthias |
Opel Kadett GTE 1800 DD-Junior-Cup |
MR-*** | F11 |
23:01 (1381) |
+3:48 +1 |
83.9 7.08 |
|||
75. | #110 |
Lichtnecker Andreas - Dieth Ralf |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG-*** | G6 |
23:11 (1391) |
+3:58 +10 |
83.3 7.39 |
|||
76. | #55 |
Schreiber André - Harm Markus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
TF *** | F11 |
23:12 (1392) |
+3:59 +1 |
83.3 7.42 |
|||
77. | #107 |
Albert Rolf - Solke Helmut |
Opel Kadett GSI |
NI *** | G6 |
23:18 (1398) |
+4:05 +6 |
82.9 7.61 |
|||
78. | #124 |
Böhnisch Enrico - Möckel Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo I |
Z E*** | F9 |
23:26 (1406) |
+4:13 +8 |
82.4 7.86 |
|||
79. | #106 |
Trott Oliver - Langie Beatrix |
Honda Civic MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G6 |
23:27 (1407) |
+4:14 +1 |
82.4 7.89 |
|||
80. | #48 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MTL*** | F11 |
23:27 1:00 (1407) |
+4:14 +0 |
82.4 7.89 |
|||
81. | #109 |
Marquardt Sirko - Marquardt Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI |
WAK*** | G6 |
23:30 (1410) |
+4:17 +3 |
82.2 7.98 |
|||
82. | #154 |
Henning Andreas - Müller Frank |
Renault Clio 16V |
WAK*** | N2 |
23:39 (1419) |
+4:26 +9 |
81.7 8.26 |
|||
83. | #97 |
Hicke Thomas - Tonn René |
Škoda Felicia 1.6 MC Eisenach |
EA *** | F10 |
23:40 (1420) |
+4:27 +1 |
81.6 8.29 |
|||
84. | #123 |
Greßler André - Schmeißer Ronny |
Opel Kadett D |
SOK*** | F9 |
23:47 (1427) |
+4:34 +7 |
81.2 8.51 |
|||
85. | #160 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe DD-Junior-Cup |
TF *** | F9 |
23:48 (1428) |
+4:35 +1 |
81.2 8.54 |
|||
86. | #121 |
Walz Rüdiger - Schad Carsten |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMC Bad Königshofen |
NES*** | F10 |
23:54 (1434) |
+4:41 +6 |
80.8 8.73 |
|||
87. | #111 |
Kotzott Bernd - Kotzott Helmut |
Volkswagen Golf II |
SM-*** | G6 |
23:56 (1436) |
+4:43 +2 |
80.7 8.79 |
|||
88. | #117 |
Anders Jürgen - Krause Ronny |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
WAK*** | F9 |
24:06 (1446) |
+4:53 +10 |
80.2 9.10 |
|||
89. | #102 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F10 |
24:08 (1448) |
+4:55 +2 |
80.1 9.16 |
|||
90. | #130 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F9 |
24:22 (1462) |
+5:09 +14 |
79.3 9.60 |
|||
91. | #125 |
Herzog Kai - Herzog Anke |
Opel Corsa A |
SOK*** | F9 |
24:24 (1464) |
+5:11 +2 |
79.2 9.66 |
|||
92. | #73 |
Markmann Gerrit - Birko Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
OH *** | N2 |
24:25 (1465) |
+5:12 +1 |
79.1 9.69 |
|||
93. | #92 |
Günther René - Wiesner Thomas |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
DD-*** | F10 |
24:25 (1465) |
+5:12 +0 |
79.1 9.69 |
|||
94. | #74 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Rexhausen Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
VB-*** | N2 |
24:33 1:00 (1473) |
+5:20 +8 |
78.7 9.94 |
|||
95. | #63 |
Hausner Uwe - Ortwein Carsten |
Opel Ascona B |
VB-*** | F11 |
24:39 (1479) |
+5:26 +6 |
78.4 10.12 |
|||
96. | #76 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G6 |
24:44 (1484) |
+5:31 +5 |
78.1 10.28 |
|||
97. | #83 |
Bremicker Sven - Schmidt Manuela |
Opel Corsa A GSi MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | F10 |
24:57 (1497) |
+5:44 +13 |
77.4 10.68 |
|||
98. | #137 |
Ruhmann Sven - Hartmann Thomas |
Trabant P601 DD-Junior-Cup |
WAK*** | F8 |
25:00 (1500) |
+5:47 +3 |
77.3 10.78 |
|||
99. | #78 |
Schweiner Markus - Vogel Sabine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
VB-*** | G2 |
25:00 (1500) |
+5:47 +0 |
77.3 10.78 |
|||
100. | #103 |
Pyttel Robby - Hamperl Ronny |
Lada Samara 21083 |
FG-*** | F10 |
25:02 (1502) |
+5:49 +2 |
77.2 10.84 |
|||
101. | #136 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 |
GC *** | F8 |
25:03 (1503) |
+5:50 +1 |
77.1 10.87 |
|||
102. | #128 |
Großmann Maik - Körner Yvonne |
Fiat Cinquecento MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F9 |
25:07 1:00 (1507) |
+5:54 +4 |
76.9 10.99 |
|||
103. | #135 |
Kastner Roland - Fischer Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
WUN*** | G7 |
25:11 (1511) |
+5:58 +4 |
76.7 11.12 |
|||
104. | #44 |
Degenhardt Harald - Keil Konstantin |
Renault Clio |
HEF*** | F11 |
25:12 (1512) |
+5:59 +1 |
76.7 11.15 |
|||
105. | #59 |
Wirtz Alfons - Pavanello Gianfranco |
BMW 520 |
DAU*** | F11 |
25:14 (1514) |
+6:01 +2 |
76.6 11.21 |
|||
106. | #142 |
Fulczyk Marco - Fulczyk Matthias |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
MGN*** | F8 |
25:27 (1527) |
+6:14 +13 |
75.9 11.61 |
|||
107. | #156 |
Lenz Eike - Lonczyk Michael |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
HR *** | G3 |
25:37 (1537) |
+6:24 +10 |
75.4 11.93 |
|||
108. | #139 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | F8 |
25:40 (1540) |
+6:27 +3 |
75.3 12.02 |
|||
109. | #152 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F8 |
25:49 (1549) |
+6:36 +9 |
74.8 12.30 |
|||
110. | #310 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | N1 |
25:57 (1557) |
+6:44 +8 |
74.5 12.55 |
|||
111. | #131 |
Böttcher Dirk - Hornig Eva |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
GS *** | N1 |
26:00 (1560) |
+6:47 +3 |
74.3 12.64 |
|||
112. | #143 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Schleifer Maik |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | F8 |
26:05 (1565) |
+6:52 +5 |
74.1 12.80 |
|||
113. | #163 |
Christ Martin - Quast Christian |
Trabant P601 |
LG-*** | F8 |
26:31 (1591) |
+7:18 +26 |
72.9 13.60 |
|||
114. | #141 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-G*** | F8 |
26:52 1:00 (1612) |
+7:39 +21 |
71.9 14.25 |
|||
115. | #144 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
GTH*** | F8 |
26:57 (1617) |
+7:44 +5 |
71.7 14.41 |
|||
116. | #364 |
Kendziora Franz-Josef - Truchel Tatjana |
Opel Kadett E |
RE-*** | G7 |
27:00 (1620) |
+7:47 +3 |
71.6 14.50 |
|||
117. | #148 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
J-A*** | F8 |
27:07 (1627) |
+7:54 +7 |
71.2 14.72 |
|||
118. | #151 |
Metzner Gunter - Heydel Thomas |
Trabant P601 |
V-S*** | F8 |
27:09 (1629) |
+7:56 +2 |
71.2 14.78 |
|||
119. | #145 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | F8 |
27:11 (1631) |
+7:58 +2 |
71.1 14.84 |
|||
120. | #88 |
Gennat Olaf - Gennat Ewald |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
RD-*** | F10 |
27:23 (1643) |
+8:10 +12 |
70.6 15.22 |
|||
121. | #104 |
Krenn Armin - Krenn Alexander |
Ford Orion |
MR-*** | F10 |
28:05 (1685) |
+8:52 +42 |
68.8 16.52 |
|||
122. | #150 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
SHK*** | F8 |
28:06 (1686) |
+8:53 +1 |
68.8 16.55 |
|||
123. | #149 |
Bergau Sandro - Richter René |
Trabant P601 |
ANA*** | F8 |
28:54 (1734) |
+9:41 +48 |
66.9 18.04 |
|||
124. | #146 |
Ungelenk Maik - Frischmuth Mario |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
GTH*** | F8 |
35:08 (2108) |
+15:55 +6:14 |
55.0 29.66 |
|||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Spindler Reinhard - Brauner Bernhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | KS-*** | F12 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Kihm Jochen - Kihm Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | BT-*** | F12 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #17 |
Pfeßdorf Christian - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo IV | SM-*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | HO-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Rausch Michael - Reith Steffen |
Opel Ascona B AC Schlitz |
VB-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
Pirsch Frank - Brandt Heiko |
Opel Kadett E Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
KS-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #41 |
Riese Ulrich - Hilgenberg Jan | Audi 80 Quattro | KS-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #50 |
Groh Günther - Groh Andrea | Ford Fiesta | ESW*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #52 |
Dressel Mario - Lins Bernhard | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | HR-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #54 |
Tschorn Frank - Fischer Kai |
Opel Kadett MSC Nordhalben |
SOK*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Kühne Markus - Ramonat Raphael | Opel Kadett GSI | SM-*** | F11 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #60 |
Eichenauer Matthias - Eichenauer Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F11 | Excluded | |||||
SS1 | #67 |
Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Gutbier Alexandra | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | HR-*** | F11 | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #91 |
Hauck Lars - Nehrig Dirk |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MSG Frielendorf |
HR-*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #94 |
Smeja Tino - Vey Enrico | Lada VAZ 2106 | SM-*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #96 |
Holighaus Thomas - Riedel Peter | Opel Corsa A GSi | LDK*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #112 |
Smakulski Christian - Lämmert Bernhard | Opel Corsa A | HR-*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #115 |
Reuß Arno - Müller Thorsten |
Volkswagen Polo I Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
RÜ*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #116 |
Anders Lars - Bummel Jens |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
WAK*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #118 |
Walden Volker - Reißig Stephan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
WAK*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #120 |
Sandor Patrick - Mosebach Dirk | Citroën AX Sport | HEF*** | F10 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #122 |
Hengst Holger - Hengst Janette | Citroën AX Sport | Z A*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #127 |
Landgrebe Stefan - Schulz Martin | Volkswagen Derby | KS-*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #129 |
Groß Uwe - Illgen Marcus | Fiat Cinquecento | SOK*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #138 |
Ficker Mario - Brunn Thomas | Trabant P601 | Z-W*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #140 |
Baumbach Ronny - Gewalt Erik |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #147 |
Jäger Mirko - Bär Oliver | Trabant P601 | GC *** | F8 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #158 |
Hämisch Christian - Brenn Thomas | Trabant P601 | WAK*** | F8 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny