2. Tramo de Tierra Subida a La Plana 2018
15. 9. 2018, Cadrete • gravel 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #47 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier |
Citroën DS3 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
995*** | 3 |
21:49.8 |
82.5 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Huerta Raúl - Pina Redondo Ismael |
Peugeot 205 Mi16 Osca Motor Club |
3 |
22:24.6 |
+34.8 +34.8 |
80.3 1.16 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Moral Acinas Álvaro - da Silva Fernández Andrea |
BMW 320i Club Automóvil Pineda |
2 |
22:26.3 |
+36.5 +1.7 |
80.2 1.22 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Tripiana Fuertes Carlos |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
029*** | 2 |
22:40.5 |
+50.7 +14.2 |
79.4 1.69 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Ribas Serrano Manel - Barroso García Coral |
Peugeot 206 Osca Motor Club |
2 |
23:15.7 |
+1:25.9 +35.2 |
77.4 2.86 |
||||
6. | #31 |
Ferrer Rodríguez Rubén - Moreno Giménez Teresa |
BMW 325i Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
2 |
23:35.0 |
+1:45.2 +19.3 |
76.3 3.51 |
||||
7. | #35 |
Osuna Emilio - Tort Piniella Xavier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Motor Club Sabadell |
2 |
23:35.7 |
+1:45.9 +0.7 |
76.3 3.53 |
||||
8. | #26 |
Plumed Omar - Herrero Herranz David |
BMW 325i Osca Motor Club |
2 |
23:43.7 |
+1:53.9 +8.0 |
75.9 3.80 |
||||
9. | #12 |
Ferrer Rodríguez Iván - Ferrer Gascón David |
Peugeot 106 Automóvil Club Circuito Guadalope |
1 |
23:57.5 |
+2:07.7 +13.8 |
75.1 4.26 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Fraca Victor - Carreño Laura |
Seat Ibiza Osca Motor Club |
2 |
24:07.7 |
+2:17.9 +10.2 |
74.6 4.60 |
||||
11. | #33 |
Bartolomé de Pedro Rodrigo - Rocandio Antón Miguel |
BMW 325i Escudería Automoto Soria |
3 |
24:24.6 |
+2:34.8 +16.9 |
73.7 5.16 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Echegoyen Cortés Ángel - Ibáñez Roberto |
BMW 328i Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
24:33.7 |
+2:43.9 +9.1 |
73.3 5.46 |
||||
13. | #6 |
Gracia Galindo Rubén - Lahuerta Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS SLT Racing |
1 |
25:00.4 |
+3:10.6 +26.7 |
72.0 6.35 |
||||
14. | #29 |
Carrillo Germán José Luis - Gámez Tienda Javier |
BMW 325i Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
25:03.8 |
+3:14.0 +3.4 |
71.8 6.47 |
||||
15. | #88 |
Tellez Carasusan Guzmán - Sopeña Félix Israel |
BMW 328i Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
2 |
25:25.3 |
+3:35.5 +21.5 |
70.8 7.18 |
||||
16. | #39 |
Ubago Barroso Gabriel - Martínez Liste Miguel Ángel |
Mitsubishi Montero Osca Motor Club |
3 |
25:33.4 |
+3:43.6 +8.1 |
70.4 7.45 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Aymerich Roura Gerard - Aymerich Roura Joan |
BMW 320i E36 Peu a Baix Motorsport |
GI-*** | 2 |
26:07.0 |
+4:17.2 +33.6 |
68.9 8.57 |
|||
18. | #17 |
Serna Clara Guillem - Arboix Liljegren Clara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Mollerussa |
1 |
26:49.9 |
+5:00.1 +42.9 |
67.1 10.00 |
||||
19. | #8 |
Pradas Jorge - Ivorra Berenguer Helena |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Fórmula 1 |
1 |
27:15.2 |
+5:25.4 +25.3 |
66.0 10.85 |
||||
20. | #24 |
Martínez Faure Roberto - Romera Ariño Pablo |
Honda Civic SLT Racing |
1 |
28:36.1 |
+6:46.3 +1:20.9 |
62.9 13.54 |
||||
21. | #11 |
Pamplona Ruiz Carlos - Soriano López Sergio |
Citroën AX Escudería Jiloca |
1 |
29:39.1 |
+7:49.3 +1:03.0 |
60.7 15.64 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#10 |
Rasal Martínez Adrián - Rasal Martínez Alexandro |
Fiat Punto HGT Osca Motor Club |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
López Duro Themis - Franco Rodríguez Manuel |
BMW 325i Osca Motor Club |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Marzo Capilla Sergio - Gómez Ramo David |
BMW 325i Escudería Santa Bárbara |
2 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Serrat Joan - Castellet De La Puebla Domenec |
Mitsubishi Colt Proto Escudería Lleida |
005*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo | 899*** | 3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 10. 2018]