Björn Waldegårds Minne 2018
19. 5. 2018 • MK Rimo • gravel 25.08 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #54 |
Andervang Stig - Rothenborg Maria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
CMM*** | 4WD |
15:44.0 |
95.6 |
||||
2. | #59 |
Süld Joakim - Holmgren Lina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SXF*** | 4WD |
16:38.2 |
+54.2 +54.2 |
90.5 2.16 |
|||
3. | #67 |
Åhman Mikael - Åhman Patrik |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
PUZ*** | 2WD |
17:01.0 |
+1:17.0 +22.8 |
88.4 3.07 |
|||
4. | #37 |
Eriksson Lars - Eriksson Jenny |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD |
17:02.9 |
+1:18.9 +1.9 |
88.3 3.15 |
||||
5. | #40 |
Ullén Gunnar - Ullén Johan |
Volvo 940 |
2WD |
17:21.5 |
+1:37.5 +18.6 |
86.7 3.89 |
||||
6. | #42 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Ramsell Jan |
Volvo 944 |
2WD |
17:28.5 |
+1:44.5 +7.0 |
86.1 4.17 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Larsson Dick - Söderlund Leif |
Volvo 244 |
App K |
17:30.6 |
+1:46.6 +2.1 |
85.9 4.25 |
||||
8. | #5 |
Axelsson Tom - Gull Krister |
Audi UR Quattro |
App K |
17:30.8 |
+1:46.8 +0.2 |
85.9 4.26 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Östlund Thord - Norling Daniel |
Volvo 242 |
HUN*** | App K |
17:43.7 |
+1:59.7 +12.9 |
84.9 4.77 |
|||
10. | #60 |
Söderström Håkan - Gustafsson Jimmy |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
FSX*** | 4WD |
17:45.9 |
+2:01.9 +2.2 |
84.7 4.86 |
|||
11. | #45 |
Alarik Magnus - Alarik Martin |
Volvo 240 |
2WD |
17:59.9 |
+2:15.9 +14.0 |
83.6 5.42 |
||||
11. | #43 |
Eklund Gerhard - Eriksson Pontus |
Volvo 244 |
2WD |
17:59.9 |
+2:15.9 +0.0 |
83.6 5.42 |
||||
13. | #2 |
Andersson Dan - Jansson Håkan |
Ford Escort |
App K |
18:02.9 |
+2:18.9 +3.0 |
83.4 5.54 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Andersson Stefan - Rosman Ida |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FZM*** | App K |
18:08.6 |
+2:24.6 +5.7 |
82.9 5.77 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Larsson Jonas - Zetterström Lina |
Saab 9000 Turbo |
Grupp E |
18:12.2 |
+2:28.2 +3.6 |
82.7 5.91 |
||||
16. | #20 |
Karlsson Patrik - Åhman Mikael |
Opel Ascona B |
LDO*** | App K |
18:15.7 |
+2:31.7 +3.5 |
82.4 6.05 |
|||
17. | #23 |
Jonsson Anders - Bergström Jörgen |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
18:17.0 |
+2:33.0 +1.3 |
82.3 6.10 |
||||
18. | #14 |
Wennman Krister - Jansson Lars |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
SAS*** | App K |
18:24.3 |
+2:40.3 +7.3 |
81.8 6.39 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Vesström Sören - Alm Gustav |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F |
18:30.3 |
+2:46.3 +6.0 |
81.3 6.63 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Ljung Kurt - Karlsson Roland |
Opel Ascona B |
KFG*** | App K |
18:33.3 |
+2:49.3 +3.0 |
81.1 6.75 |
|||
21. | #13 |
Lundgren Per-Erik - Andersson Mikael |
Ford Escort MK2 |
App K |
18:35.3 |
+2:51.3 +2.0 |
81.0 6.83 |
||||
22. | #24 |
Wistedt Fredrik - Eliasson Johannes |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E |
18:45.1 |
+3:01.1 +9.8 |
80.2 7.22 |
||||
23. | #29 |
Wikström Johan - Wallin Göran |
Volvo 244 |
DOP*** | Grupp F |
18:46.2 |
+3:02.2 +1.1 |
80.2 7.26 |
|||
24. | #35 |
Nilsson Filip - Nilsson Linus |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F |
18:47.0 |
+3:03.0 +0.8 |
80.1 7.30 |
||||
25. | #6 |
Ståhlberg Bengt - Herlovson Hans |
Opel Ascona B |
App K |
18:48.7 |
+3:04.7 +1.7 |
80.0 7.36 |
||||
26. | #27 |
Engvall Mats - Eriksson-Lind Maria |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
Grupp F |
18:50.5 |
+3:06.5 +1.8 |
79.9 7.44 |
||||
27. | #48 |
Holstein Gunnar - Holstein Markus |
Opel Ascona B |
JCX*** | 2WD |
18:51.8 |
+3:07.8 +1.3 |
79.8 7.49 |
|||
28. | #57 |
Pettersson Gunder - Heghammar Ingrid |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4WD |
18:54.4 0:10 |
+3:10.4 +2.6 |
79.6 7.59 |
||||
29. | #1 |
Westman Sixten - Westman Per |
Volkswagen Golf |
Ungdomsrally |
18:57.3 |
+3:13.3 +2.9 |
79.4 7.71 |
||||
30. | #25 |
Lundqvist Håkan - Fredh Angelica |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
18:59.1 |
+3:15.1 +1.8 |
79.3 7.78 |
||||
31. | #33 |
Lindfors Andreas - Olsson Anneli |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp F |
19:24.1 |
+3:40.1 +25.0 |
77.6 8.78 |
||||
32. | #51 |
Malmström Tommy - Nordenström Torbjörn |
Volvo 242 |
2WD |
19:25.0 |
+3:41.0 +0.9 |
77.5 8.81 |
||||
33. | #41 |
Hedqvist Morgan - Aho Mikael |
Opel Manta B |
MTZ*** | 2WD |
19:25.5 |
+3:41.5 +0.5 |
77.5 8.83 |
|||
34. | #32 |
Knutsson Mikael - Andersson Carl-Gustav |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F |
19:47.0 |
+4:03.0 +21.5 |
76.1 9.69 |
||||
35. | #30 |
Larsson Staffan - Larsson Viktor |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F |
19:55.4 |
+4:11.4 +8.4 |
75.5 10.02 |
||||
36. | #44 |
Svensson Kjell-Åke - Kristiansson Ingvar |
Volvo PV 544 |
2WD |
19:57.4 0:10 |
+4:13.4 +2.0 |
75.4 10.10 |
||||
37. | #19 |
Seel Annie - Lundberg Kjell |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 |
BTG*** | App K |
20:02.8 |
+4:18.8 +5.4 |
75.1 10.32 |
|||
38. | #15 |
Wikland Ulf - Andersson Margareta |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
FNP*** | App K |
20:20.6 |
+4:36.6 +17.8 |
74.0 11.03 |
|||
39. | #12 |
Huggare Håkan - Åberg Anders |
Opel Kadett GSI |
App K |
20:37.9 |
+4:53.9 +17.3 |
72.9 11.72 |
||||
40. | #39 |
Lindberg Martin - Bodin Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
HHO*** | 2WD |
20:45.3 |
+5:01.3 +7.4 |
72.5 12.01 |
|||
41. | #10 |
Söderqvist Hans-Åke - Sylvan Hans |
Austin Cooper S |
App K |
21:05.3 |
+5:21.3 +20.0 |
71.4 12.81 |
||||
42. | #28 |
Nilsson Kent - Svensson Leif |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F |
24:18.2 |
+8:34.2 +3:12.9 |
61.9 20.50 |
||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Svensson Mats - Envang Gunnar | Opel Ascona | App K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Drotz Lasse - Rundlöf Claes | Volvo 240 | App K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #16 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Dahlman Lars | Volkswagen 1500 S | DUT*** | App K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Söder Mathias - Söder Rolf | Opel Ascona | 2WD | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Blom Fredrik - Bernhardsson Erica | Volvo 242 | 2WD | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Grandin Tommy - Olars Gunnar | Peugeot 205 | 2WD | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Hagman Martin - Hagman Jan |
Škoda Fabia R5 Riflex Sport |
YFO*** | 4WD | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #55 |
Eriksson Per-Arne - Kilen Bernt | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | WDW*** | 4WD | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #58 |
Vahlund Örjan - Melander Benny | Subaru Impreza | 4WD | Mechanical |