3. Rali Sport / Rota do Dão 2000
18. 11. 2000 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio |
Toyota Corolla WRC Telecel Castrol Team |
K-A*** | A8 |
1:02:46.7 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís |
Peugeot 206 WRC Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG |
206***
|
A8 |
1:02:59.1 |
+12.4 +12.4 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Mitsubishi / Galp / Jorjauto |
99-***
|
N4 |
1:06:46.2 |
+3:59.5 +3:47.1 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Magalhães Bruno - Moura Paulo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
35-***
|
N4 |
1:07:28.0 |
+4:41.3 +41.8 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Dias da Silva Pedro - Castro Mário |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Optiroc Competição |
99-*** | N4 |
1:07:48.4 |
+5:01.7 +20.4 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Fontes José Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno |
Fiat Punto Kit Car |
BH ***
|
A6 |
1:09:15.0 |
+6:28.3 +1:26.6 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Lopes Vítor - Janela José |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car Automóveis Citroën |
18-***
|
A6 |
1:09:45.4 1:50 |
+6:58.7 +30.4 |
||||
8. | #8 |
Pascoal Vítor - Teixeira Felisberto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
1:09:53.3 |
+7:06.6 +7.9 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Araújo José - Barbosa Pedro |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
03-*** | A6 |
1:13:06.2 |
+10:19.5 +3:12.9 |
||||
10. | ? |
Cunha José - Nunes José |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
P86*** | N4 |
1:15:25.5 |
+12:38.8 +2:19.3 |
||||
11. | ? |
Silva Armando - Duarte Joaquim |
Citroën Saxo Cup |
A6 |
1:17:44.3 |
+14:57.6 +2:18.8 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Pampulim Pedro - Mota José |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
244*** | A6 |
1:18:00.3 |
+15:13.6 +16.0 |
||||
13. | ? |
Paião Miguel - Torres Paulo |
Nissan Micra 1.3 Super S |
09-*** | A5 |
1:19:25.4 |
+16:38.7 +1:25.1 |
||||
14. | ? |
Trindade Rui - Azevedo Helena |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
08-*** | A6 |
1:20:29.1 |
+17:42.4 +1:03.7 |
||||
15. | #14 |
Freire Paulo - Carvalho Jorge |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
N4 |
1:21:46.3 |
+18:59.6 +1:17.2 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Dias Carlos - Lameira Nuno |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 |
1:23:19.1 |
+20:32.4 +1:32.8 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Monteiro Miguel - Manuel António |
Ford Ka |
91-*** | A5 |
1:23:39.1 |
+20:52.4 +20.0 |
||||
18. | ? |
Valente Daniel - Sousa Miguel |
Toyota Starlet EP91 |
54-*** | A5 |
1:27:42.9 |
+24:56.2 +4:03.8 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Grilo José - Rosa Rui |
Citroën Saxo Cup |
60-*** | A6 |
1:29:09.5 |
+26:22.8 +1:26.6 |
||||
20. | ? |
Antão Eduardo - Silva Mário |
Citroën AX GTI |
A6 |
1:30:36.1 |
+27:49.4 +1:26.6 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Lopes Carlos - Diniz Fernando |
Citroën Saxo Cup |
21-*** | A6 |
1:38:13.8 |
+35:27.1 +7:37.7 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 Seat Hertz Team |
B-5*** | A8 | Accident |
Added by: André Oliveira [24. 8. 2012]