33. Osterburg Rallye 2004
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
26. 6. 2004, Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 129 (129 on list)
1. | #1 |
Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
FB-*** | F9 |
16:07 |
|||||
2. | #10 |
Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd |
BMW M3 E36 MSC Bayreuth |
BT *** | N4 |
16:19 |
+12 +12 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel |
Renault Clio Williams MC Grünhain |
F9 |
16:41 |
+34 +22 |
|||||
4. | #26 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
16:58 |
+51 +17 |
|||||
5. | #9 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F9 |
17:00 |
+53 +2 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F8 |
17:01 |
+54 +1 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MC Weida |
N3 |
17:03 |
+56 +2 |
|||||
8. | #11 |
Eichloff Frank - Prillwitz Christian |
BMW M3 E30 |
N4 |
17:04 |
+57 +1 |
|||||
9. | #3 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
F10 |
17:05 |
+58 +1 |
|||||
10. | #6 |
Teichmann Ronny - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Almera GTi Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
17:06 |
+59 +1 |
|||||
11. | #57 |
Schüßler Denis - Karpa Sven |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
WAK*** | N3 |
17:19 |
+1:12 +13 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
17:27 |
+1:20 +8 |
|||||
13. | #15 |
Tröger Jens - Zemanik Kevin |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) VMC Plauen |
V T*** | F8 |
17:35 |
+1:28 +8 |
||||
14. | #29 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Tausch Marco |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
N3 |
17:37 |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
15. | #5 |
Teichmann Klaus - Richter Jenny |
Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | F9 |
17:46 |
+1:39 +9 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico |
Ford Fiesta XR2i AC Hof |
V J*** | F8 |
17:50 |
+1:43 +4 |
||||
17. | #73 |
Kayser Jürgen - Gürtler Peter |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F7 |
17:53 |
+1:46 +3 |
||||
18. | #148 |
Bayer Sepp - Bayer Heidi |
Opel Ascona B |
BT *** | Y33 |
18:01 |
+1:54 +8 |
||||
19. | #150 |
Ebertsch Freddi - Gluth Harry |
Opel Kadett C MSC Nordhalben |
Y33 |
18:03 |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
20. | #149 |
Schramm Eduard - Pinzer Dieter |
Opel Ascona A MSC Bayreuth |
BT *** | Y33 |
18:05 |
+1:58 +2 |
||||
21. | #28 |
Lanzke Roland - Callsen Sylvia |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 |
18:06 |
+1:59 +1 |
||||
22. | #31 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | N3 |
18:08 |
+2:01 +2 |
||||
23. | #68 |
Schmidt Daniel - Schmäling Walter |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Hartenstein |
Z P*** | N2 |
18:10 |
+2:03 +2 |
||||
24. | #90 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
F7 |
18:10 |
+2:03 +0 |
|||||
25. | #25 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar |
Renault Mégane Coach |
WB *** | N3 |
18:12 |
+2:05 +2 |
||||
26. | #13 |
Süß Eric - Habermann Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
ANA*** | F9 |
18:14 |
+2:07 +2 |
||||
27. | #12 |
Bindel Tino - Schleifer Maik |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
F9 |
18:14 |
+2:07 +0 |
|||||
28. | #78 |
Brunn Thomas - Pieschtschan Nicole |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
C-N*** | F7 |
18:17 |
+2:10 +3 |
||||
29. | #21 |
Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F9 |
18:19 |
+2:12 +2 |
|||||
30. | #39 |
Böhm Thomas - Strobel Steven |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
F9 |
18:23 |
+2:16 +4 |
|||||
31. | #157 |
Wolfrum Gerhard - Plietsch Robert |
Toyota Corolla |
Y32 |
18:23 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
32. | #74 |
Rothe Klaus - Herzig Daniel |
Toyota Starlet EP81 VMC Plauen |
F7 |
18:27 |
+2:20 +4 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
F7 |
18:27 |
+2:20 +0 |
|||||
34. | #76 |
Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z-P*** | F7 |
18:31 |
+2:24 +4 |
||||
35. | #34 |
Wolf Armin - Adler Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Effelter |
F9 |
18:31 |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
36. | #79 |
Rötschke Michael - Röder Ronny |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F7 |
18:33 |
+2:26 +2 |
|||||
37. | #50 |
Beitat Mike - Weidner Jan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F9 |
18:36 |
+2:29 +3 |
|||||
38. | #24 |
Schumann Henry - Kühn Cathleen |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
GC *** | N4 |
18:37 |
+2:30 +1 |
||||
39. | #19 |
Petschel Michael - Hübner Marcel |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
BZ *** | F10 |
18:38 |
+2:31 +1 |
||||
40. | #162 |
Rolka Dirk - Schulze Hubertus |
Subaru Impreza WRX RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N5 |
18:40 |
+2:33 +2 |
|||||
41. | #36 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Bauch Michael |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
18:41 |
+2:34 +1 |
|||||
42. | #32 |
Schieweck Jörg - Lahl Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
C A*** | N3 |
18:41 |
+2:34 +0 |
||||
43. | #71 |
Kunstmann Mario - Böse Michael |
Citroën AX Sport |
F7 |
18:42 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
44. | #77 |
Unnasch Wieland - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
F7 |
18:46 |
+2:39 +4 |
|||||
45. | #53 |
Müller Ralf - Müller Uschi |
Audi 80 GTE MSC Emstal |
HR *** | G12 |
18:47 |
+2:40 +1 |
||||
46. | #56 |
Bräuer Lars - Aurich Toni |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
G12 |
18:47 |
+2:40 +0 |
|||||
47. | #49 |
Langheinrich Rico - Vetter Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
F9 |
18:49 |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
48. | #154 |
Köhler Manfred - Webb Anthony |
BMW 2002 Ti MSC Bayreuth |
BT *** | Y33 |
18:52 |
+2:45 +3 |
||||
49. | #89 |
Frank Thomas - Konitzni Ulrike |
BMW 318i E30 |
G11 |
18:53 |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
50. | #100 |
Marquardt Sirko - Marquardt Lars |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
18:54 |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
51. | #20 |
Rabe Jörg - Langer Heiko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
N5 |
18:58 |
+2:51 +4 |
|||||
52. | #67 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
F8 |
19:00 |
+2:53 +2 |
|||||
53. | #70 |
Zscherpe Thomas - Placzek Jens |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
C C*** | N2 |
19:02 |
+2:55 +2 |
||||
54. | #83 |
Uloth Welf - Finzel Henry |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F7 |
19:07 |
+3:00 +5 |
|||||
55. | #101 |
Knöbel Thomas - Völker Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
F7 |
19:08 |
+3:01 +1 |
|||||
56. | #151 |
König Helmut - Frasch Daniel |
BMW 2002 Ti RAMC Nördlingen |
AA *** | Y33 |
19:08 |
+3:01 +0 |
||||
57. | #41 |
Handschack Sven - Cirpka Christian |
BMW 320i E30 |
F9 |
19:09 |
+3:02 +1 |
|||||
58. | #80 |
Beier Sabrina - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F7 |
19:10 |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
59. | #93 |
Günl André - Krause Matthias |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F7 |
19:10 |
+3:03 +0 |
||||
60. | #159 |
Marth Werner - Ullermann Rainer |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Wiesau |
Y32 |
19:12 |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
61. | #129 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian |
Trabant P601 |
OPR*** | F6 |
19:14 |
+3:07 +2 |
||||
62. | #44 |
Helzig Mario - Forkel Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
MW *** | F9 |
19:14 |
+3:07 +0 |
||||
63. | #62 |
Treichel Sirko - Vetter Tom |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
F8 |
19:15 |
+3:08 +1 |
|||||
64. | #163 |
Wulff Gabriele - Beyer Sabine |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N2 |
19:15 |
+3:08 +0 |
|||||
65. | #81 |
Böttcher Jens - Liebschwager Mario |
Opel Astra |
F9 |
19:16 |
+3:09 +1 |
|||||
66. | #111 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
F7 |
19:17 |
+3:10 +1 |
|||||
67. | #120 |
Reichenbach Karsten - Steffer Tobias |
Trabant 1.1 |
Z J*** | F7 |
19:19 |
+3:12 +2 |
||||
68. | #35 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
NOL*** | N3 |
19:20 |
+3:13 +1 |
||||
69. | #55 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G |
GTH*** | G12 |
19:21 |
+3:14 +1 |
||||
70. | #37 |
Busch Andreas - Stein Ines |
Honda Civic Type-R |
N3 |
19:24 |
+3:17 +3 |
|||||
71. | #88 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G11 |
19:24 |
+3:17 +0 |
|||||
72. | #75 |
Göckeritz Mario - Heinig Katja |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F7 |
19:24 |
+3:17 +0 |
|||||
73. | #132 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F6 |
19:25 |
+3:18 +1 |
|||||
74. | #54 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
BMW 318 iS E30 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
G12 |
19:33 |
+3:26 +8 |
|||||
75. | #153 |
Uhlrich Sven - Leppin Sascha |
Nissan Micra K11 |
ASZ*** | F7 |
19:34 |
+3:27 +1 |
||||
76. | #97 |
Gundermann Marcel - Gundermann Jens |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
N1 |
19:35 |
+3:28 +1 |
|||||
77. | #30 |
Lupprian Winfried - Brandt Heiko |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
RG *** | N3 |
19:37 |
+3:30 +2 |
||||
78. | #18 |
Groschupp Uwe - Gallert Jan |
Ford Sierra XR4i |
ANA*** | F10 |
19:37 |
+3:30 +0 |
||||
79. | #40 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
BAR*** | F9 |
19:40 |
+3:33 +3 |
||||
80. | #61 |
Medler Uwe - Eisenbeil Grit |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
F8 |
19:42 |
+3:35 +2 |
|||||
81. | #155 |
Walther Norbert - Kurzendorfer Arno |
Opel Ascona A MSC Bayreuth |
BT *** | Y31 |
19:43 |
+3:36 +1 |
||||
82. | #60 |
Trültzsch Jörg - Sommer André |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F8 |
19:46 |
+3:39 +3 |
||||
83. | #64 |
Schneider Karsten - Jacob Ute |
Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z C*** | F8 |
19:51 |
+3:44 +5 |
||||
84. | #116 |
Bode André - Katzmann Lars |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
WAK*** | F7 |
19:51 |
+3:44 +0 |
||||
85. | #42 |
Distler Adrian - Hofmann Heike |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
SOK*** | F9 |
19:53 |
+3:46 +2 |
||||
86. | #130 |
Knorn Mike - Schelter Stefan |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | F6 |
19:57 |
+3:50 +4 |
||||
87. | #33 |
Lesch Enrico - Fischer Tina |
Renault Clio 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
C Q*** | N3 |
19:58 |
+3:51 +1 |
||||
88. | #45 |
Doberitzsch Matthias - Kirmse Silvio |
Volkswagen Golf |
F9 |
20:00 |
+3:53 +2 |
|||||
89. | #98 |
Wolf Ronny - Gleichmann Monique |
Opel Corsa B |
N1 |
20:01 |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
90. | #66 |
Jäger Mirko - Winkler Michael |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk1 |
STL*** | F8 |
20:02 |
+3:55 +1 |
||||
91. | #91 |
Mey Frank - Michel Thomas |
Volkswagen Polo Coupe MC Eisenach |
F7 |
20:08 |
+4:01 +6 |
|||||
92. | #152 |
Huhnke Ehrenfried - Kovacik Henrik |
BMW 1602 |
Y33 |
20:17 |
+4:10 +9 |
|||||
93. | #156 |
Mann Heino - Schnabel René |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII AMC Coburg |
CO *** | Y31 |
20:18 |
+4:11 +1 |
||||
94. | #164 |
Sebesta René - Bruhn Tobias |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F6 |
20:27 |
+4:20 +9 |
||||
95. | #38 |
Haumann Daniel - Becher Lars |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
20:28 |
+4:21 +1 |
|||||
96. | #86 |
Großer Colin - Röder Mike |
BMW 316i E30 |
G11 |
20:28 |
+4:21 +0 |
|||||
97. | #47 |
Rutt Ronny - Riedel Christian |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Stollberg |
F9 |
20:32 |
+4:25 +4 |
|||||
98. | #92 |
Günther Heiko - Spazier Enrico |
Daihatsu Charade MC Weida |
F7 |
20:34 |
+4:27 +2 |
|||||
99. | #125 |
Bader Alexander - Reif Falko |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F6 |
20:35 |
+4:28 +1 |
||||
100. | #135 |
Müller Thomas - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
GC *** | F6 |
20:39 |
+4:32 +4 |
||||
101. | #124 |
Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F6 |
20:39 |
+4:32 +0 |
||||
102. | #113 |
Detzner Colin - Detzner Paul |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
G A*** | F7 |
20:40 |
+4:33 +1 |
||||
103. | #131 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
MW *** | F6 |
20:42 |
+4:35 +2 |
||||
104. | #43 |
Schümann Bernd - Müller Heiko |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F9 |
20:46 |
+4:39 +4 |
|||||
105. | #87 |
Wilhelm Manfred - Weißenborn Anja |
Hyundai Accent |
G11 |
20:49 |
+4:42 +3 |
|||||
106. | #115 |
Müller Tino - Bartossek Michael |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
F7 |
20:51 |
+4:44 +2 |
|||||
107. | #119 |
Eckert Henryk - Balzer Bernd |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
JB *** | F7 |
20:52 |
+4:45 +1 |
||||
108. | #160 |
Heinz Reinhard - Duscher Franz |
Fiat 128 CL |
CHA*** | Y32 |
20:55 |
+4:48 +3 |
||||
109. | #108 |
Reuschel Frank - Patitz Jan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VMC Plauen |
GRZ*** | F7 |
21:01 |
+4:54 +6 |
||||
110. | #123 |
Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
21:01 |
+4:54 +0 |
|||||
111. | #134 |
Schuk Nico - Steiskal Maik |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | F6 |
21:13 |
+5:06 +12 |
||||
112. | #144 |
Hennig André - Lehmann Swen |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
21:15 |
+5:08 +2 |
|||||
113. | #46 |
Kläre Danny - Weißflog Heiko |
BMW 320i E30 |
F9 |
21:16 |
+5:09 +1 |
|||||
114. | #140 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
21:17 |
+5:10 +1 |
|||||
115. | #121 |
Rudzok Peter - Puchta Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
F7 |
21:26 |
+5:19 +9 |
|||||
116. | #117 |
Heine Holger - Specht Alexander |
Wartburg 353 WR |
WAK*** | F7 |
21:26 |
+5:19 +0 |
||||
117. | #142 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
MOL*** | F6 |
21:31 |
+5:24 +5 |
||||
118. | #158 |
Neumeier Andrea - Neumeier Heinz |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Wiesau |
Y32 |
21:38 |
+5:31 +7 |
|||||
119. | #59 |
Ehrlich Heiko - Lohse David |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC Stollberg |
F8 |
21:44 |
+5:37 +6 |
|||||
120. | #126 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F6 |
21:57 |
+5:50 +13 |
|||||
121. | #141 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg |
Trabant P601 |
C H*** | F6 |
22:12 |
+6:05 +15 |
||||
122. | #52 |
Mattern Pierre - Buchner Claus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F9 |
22:32 |
+6:25 +20 |
|||||
123. | #85 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G12 |
22:41 |
+6:34 +9 |
|||||
124. | #96 |
Kunert Torsten - Rudolph Ronny |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:42 |
+6:35 +1 |
|||||
125. | #84 |
Robel Thomas - Schulz Rigo |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
G13 |
23:14 |
+7:07 +32 |
|||||
126. | #94 |
Ißleib Christian - Busch Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | F6 |
23:23 |
+7:16 +9 |
||||
127. | #114 |
Reum Daniela - Fischer Matthias |
Wartburg 353 |
F7 |
25:04 |
+8:57 +1:41 |
|||||
128. | #118 |
Ley Alexander - Schneeweiß Stephan |
Wartburg 353 W |
F7 |
27:09 |
+11:02 +2:05 |
|||||
129. | #82 |
Rostalski Jörg - Pinder René |
Nissan Micra K11 |
Z E*** | F7 |
30:35 |
+14:28 +3:26 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#7 |
Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | HO *** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Netzsch André - Möller René | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | V-Z*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Lein Karsten - Lein Monika | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | ASZ*** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Mühl Werner - Böhm Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Gefrees |
BT *** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Neubert Uwe - Arnold Constanze | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | HO *** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Bode Markus - Goppel Marco |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AC Schlitz |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Müller Thomas - Wenzel Stefan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | ASZ*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#63 |
Eichelkraut Frank - Hauck Katrin |
Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z F*** | F8 | Fanbelt | ||||||
#65 |
Pickenhan Alexander - Weber Peter | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Keller Lars - Jahn Sven |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 | Ball joint | |||||||
#95 |
Reißig Stephan - Harseim Martin |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Eisenach |
F7 | Retired | |||||||
#99 |
Günther Jörg - Salzmann Sven |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#102 |
Flach Rainer - Knüpfer Dirk | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe | F7 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Edelmann Tobias - Edelmann Peggy | Volkswagen Polo I | F7 | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Alban Mathias - Ruppert Tino | Citroën AX Sport | EA *** | F7 | Retired | ||||||
#105 |
Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan |
Opel Corsa A MSC Pößneck |
F7 | Retired | |||||||
#106 |
Raschke Hendrik - Winter René |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MC Grünhain |
F7 | Retired | |||||||
#107 |
Tölg Heiko - Tölg Thomas | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe | F7 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Groß André - Richter Jens |
Volkswagen Polo MC Grünhain |
F7 | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Damsch Christian - Gollmann Christian | Opel Astra | F7 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Hannemann Sven - Kraatz Dion | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | WB *** | F7 | Retired | ||||||
#122 |
Neubauer Nico - Gatzke Sascha |
Trabant 1.1 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z N*** | F7 | Retired | ||||||
#127 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Schreiber Eric | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#128 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F6 | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Metzner Gunter - Heinze Sascha | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#137 |
Bergau Sandro - Langner Andreas |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F6 | Retired | ||||||
#138 |
Penkwitz Michael - Hans Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F6 | Lost wheel | ||||||
#139 |
Patz André - Keßler Michael | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#143 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#145 |
Haustein Sebastian - Fischer Daniel | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Wagner Sebastian - Müller Mike | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Schmidt Andreas - Schmidt Tilo | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | |||||||
#161 |
Schuster Olaf - Wünsch Christian |
BMW 325 iX E30 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | F10 | Retired | ||||||
#165 |
Christ Martin - Petersen Michael | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired |