10. Rallysprint Virgen del Viso 2012
5. 5. 2012, Salas • Escudería Causa • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | #2 |
Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique |
Peugeot 207 S2000 AMP Classic Team |
064*** |
N 8 |
39:52.0 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Rodríguez José Ramón - Rodríguez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Tineo Auto Club |
197*** |
XT 17 |
40:18.9 |
+26.9 +26.9 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 GPR Sport |
196*** |
XT 17 |
40:25.7 |
+33.7 +6.8 |
||||
4. | #7 |
"Lolo García" - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Pravia Autocompetición |
H 2*** |
HA 5 |
40:56.8 |
+1:04.8 +31.1 |
||||
5. | #4 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Turón Arrass |
752*** |
XT 17 |
42:19.2 |
+2:27.2 +1:22.4 |
||||
6. | #14 |
García Méndez Adrián - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
S-3*** |
A 4 |
42:23.3 |
+2:31.3 +4.1 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Palacio César - Peláez Jovino |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Avilesina |
890*** |
X 15 |
42:35.4 |
+2:43.4 +12.1 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Gutiérrez Bernabé - Cienfuegos Ismael |
Citroën AX GTI Turón Arrass |
O-2*** |
X 14 |
42:55.1 |
+3:03.1 +19.7 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Blanco López Marcos - Blanco López Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
C-1*** |
X 14 |
42:59.8 |
+3:07.8 +4.7 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Mora José Manuel - Menéndez Azañedo Roberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
O-7*** |
X 14 |
43:00.2 |
+3:08.2 +0.4 |
||||
11. | #26 |
Fernández Rodríguez Javier - Suárez Menes Laura |
Citroën AX Sport Cornellana Clásicos |
V-5*** |
X 14 |
43:00.8 |
+3:08.8 +0.6 |
||||
12. | #11 |
Alonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan José |
Peugeot 106 S16 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
O-3*** |
X 14 |
43:18.4 |
+3:26.4 +17.6 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Fernández Pelayo - Suárez García Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Pravia Autocompetición |
B-5*** |
A 4 |
43:29.6 |
+3:37.6 +11.2 |
||||
14. | #12 |
Álvarez Ángel Manuel - Merino Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 106 S16 Boal Competición |
V-6*** |
A 4 |
43:29.8 |
+3:37.8 +0.2 |
||||
15. | #37 |
Clavel Alejandro - Vence Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gijón Motor Club |
949*** |
A 4 |
43:42.2 |
+3:50.2 +12.4 |
||||
16. | #35 |
Fernández Julio José - de La Puente David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gijón Motor Club |
459*** |
X 14 |
43:47.2 |
+3:55.2 +5.0 |
||||
17. | #52 |
Carrizo Velasco Alberto - González Velasco Enol |
BMW 325i E30 Turón Arrass |
602*** |
SA 6 |
44:06.0 |
+4:14.0 +18.8 |
||||
18. | #21 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Zapico Enrique |
Renault Clio Sport Turón Arrass |
044*** |
N 2 |
44:23.6 |
+4:31.6 +17.6 |
||||
19. | #31 |
Menéndez González Omar - Menéndez González Luciano |
Citroën Saxo VTS Master Competición |
B-2*** |
A 4 |
44:39.9 |
+4:47.9 +16.3 |
||||
20. | #38 |
Díaz González Javier Antonio - Fernández Rai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Club Automóvil Siero |
OU-*** |
A 4 |
44:55.8 |
+5:03.8 +15.9 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Díaz García Aitor - Rodríguez Rodríguez Daniel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Orbayu Competición |
O-9*** |
SA 4 |
45:02.5 |
+5:10.5 +6.7 |
||||
22. | #58 |
Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Riesgo Otero Jorge |
BMW 325i E36 Cornellana Clásicos |
B-4*** |
SA 6 |
45:07.1 |
+5:15.1 +4.6 |
||||
23. | #54 |
"Canilla" - Fernández Rosillo Hugo |
BMW 320 iS E30 La Felguera Motor Club |
V-3*** |
X 16 |
45:53.4 |
+6:01.4 +46.3 |
||||
24. | #5 |
Castro David - López Alejandro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Pravia Autocompetición |
198*** |
N 3 |
45:57.6 |
+6:05.6 +4.2 |
||||
25. | #55 |
Valvidares Plácido - Piñuela María Isabel |
BMW 320i E30 Club Automóvil Siero |
C-3*** |
X 16 |
46:31.6 |
+6:39.6 +34.0 |
||||
26. | #57 |
"Capulla" - García Fernández Eugenio |
BMW 325i E36 Motor Club del Eo |
M-2*** |
SA 6 |
46:41.3 |
+6:49.3 +9.7 |
||||
27. | #46 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** |
X 14 |
46:47.7 |
+6:55.7 +6.4 |
||||
28. | #41 |
Pérez Flórez José Raúl - Martínez Valera Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
750*** |
A 4 |
46:50.5 |
+6:58.5 +2.8 |
||||
29. | #66 |
Berdasco Galán Eder - Méndez Iglesias Abel |
Citroën AX GT Carbayín Motor Club |
O-4*** |
SA 4 |
47:17.8 |
+7:25.8 +27.3 |
||||
30. | #71 |
Álvarez Gómez Iván - Fernández Rivadulla Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Arroes Racing Club |
691*** |
N 1 |
47:19.5 |
+7:27.5 +1.7 |
||||
31. | #63 |
Menéndez Pérez Rubén - Menéndez Pérez José Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** |
N 1 |
47:20.2 |
+7:28.2 +0.7 |
||||
32. | #72 |
Rodrigo Bustelo Cristian - Fernández Saldaña Óscar |
Citroën AX GT Nalón Auto Sport |
M-6*** |
SN 1 |
47:32.3 |
+7:40.3 +12.1 |
||||
33. | #10 |
Borra Luis - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
O-6*** |
X 15 |
47:36.8 |
+7:44.8 +4.5 |
||||
34. | #74 |
Sampedro López Rubén - Bellas López Sergio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
O-6*** |
SA 4 |
47:38.0 |
+7:46.0 +1.2 |
||||
35. | #49 |
Junquera Vega Daniel - Teja Montes Borja |
Citroën ZX 16V Turón Arrass |
O-4*** |
X 15 |
47:40.1 |
+7:48.1 +2.1 |
||||
36. | #67 |
Muñoz Díaz Sergio - Suárez García José Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Club Automóvil Siero |
L-2*** |
N 1 |
47:57.2 |
+8:05.2 +17.1 |
||||
37. | #44 |
Delgado Nícer - Gómez Fernández Alberto |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Turón Arrass |
S-4*** |
SA 6 |
48:04.3 |
+8:12.3 +7.1 |
||||
38. | #68 |
Suárez Cuervo Mauricio - Llaneza Villaravide Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
N 1 |
48:05.6 |
+8:13.6 +1.3 |
|||||
39. | #69 |
Sigüenza Carril Bruno - Lorenzo Reches Carlos |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Turón Arrass |
O-6*** |
X 15 |
48:11.2 1:00 |
+8:19.2 +5.6 |
||||
40. | #75 |
Reimondo Fojo Manuel José - Martínez Pérez Marcos |
Citroën AX GT Motor Club del Eo |
OU-*** |
SA 4 |
48:30.9 |
+8:38.9 +19.7 |
||||
41. | #60 |
Palacios Rubio Eros - Fanjul Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
697*** |
A 4 |
50:13.9 |
+10:21.9 +1:43.0 |
||||
42. | #50 |
Cuendias José A. - Gutiérrez Iván Mariano |
Citroën Xsara VTS Pravia Autocompetición |
923*** |
A 5 |
51:54.8 0:10 |
+12:02.8 +1:40.9 |
||||
43. | #73 |
Cornejo Cueto Fernando - Rimada Foncueva Adán |
Peugeot 106 XN Nava Racing |
O-2*** |
N 1 |
52:05.4 |
+12:13.4 +10.6 |
||||
44. | #76 |
Suárez Menéndez Iván - García García Pablo |
Peugeot 106 XN Escudería Causa |
M-8*** |
N 1 |
53:39.0 |
+13:47.0 +1:33.6 |
||||
45. | #65 |
Cuesta Antuña Raúl - Ferreiro Cabaleiro Patricia |
Citroën AX GT Club Automóvil Siero |
C-8*** |
SA 4 |
53:48.1 |
+13:56.1 +9.1 |
||||
46. | #53 |
Gutiérrez Fernández Rubén - Lobato Miguel Ángel |
BMW M3 E36 El Gaitero Competición |
MA-*** |
SA 6 |
1:02:45.1 |
+22:53.1 +8:57.0 |
||||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#9 |
Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Ford Fiesta R2 Automóvil Club del Norte |
531*** |
R2 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Ardura Arturo - Rodriguez Álvarez David |
Peugeot 106 S16 Master Competición |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Blanco García Daniel - Rodríguez Díaz Agustín |
Renault Clio Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
059*** |
N 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#22 |
González López Ignacio - Alonso Sabino |
Peugeot 205 GTI Tineo Auto Club |
O-1*** |
X 15 |
Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Bobes Manuel - Álvarez José Alfredo |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Pravia Autocompetición |
H 2*** |
HA 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#25 |
García Carbajal Héctor - Ríos Pérez Miguel |
Citroën AX Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
O-6*** |
X 14 |
Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Méndez Julio César - Martínez Víctor Manuel |
Peugeot 205 F2000 Master Competición |
O-1*** |
X 15 |
Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Menéndez Valledor Daniel - Fernández Fernández Iván José |
Peugeot 205 GTI Tineo Auto Club |
SA 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#30 | Soto Adrián |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Motor Club del Eo |
M-1*** |
SA 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#32 |
González Rico Jorge - Álvarez Katherine |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** |
A 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Prieto Noguerol José Ramón - Prieto Noguerol Daniel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Causa |
O-5*** |
X 15 |
Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Julio - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
Citroën AX GTI Nava Racing |
X 14 |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
López Rodríguez David - Fernández García José Luis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Causa |
X 14 |
Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Aumente Luis Manuel - Viado Olay Vanesa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Nava Racing |
929*** |
N 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Gómez Taboada Jonathan - Rodríguez González Rocío |
Renault Clio Williams Mallacina Sport |
A 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Muñiz Fernández Omar - Martínez Alonso Héctor |
Peugeot 106 La Felguera Motor Club |
N 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#47 | Fernández Casabella Samuel |
Citroën AX GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
C-7*** |
X 14 |
Retired | ||||||
#48 |
González Fernández José Mª. - González Fernández Elías |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
X 15 |
Retired | |||||||
#51 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** |
SA 6 |
Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Álvarez Israel - Suárez María |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#62 |
García Suárez Ignacio - Martínez Pedro |
Citroën Saxo VTS El Gaitero Competición |
958*** |
A 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#64 |
Mateos Miguel - Antuña Martín Elías |
Citroën AX GTI La Felguera Motor Club |
SA 4 |
Retired |