Nordmarksnatta 1982
15. 1. – 16. 1. 1982 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 87 (87 on list)
1. | ? |
Skött Mikael - Ebering Bernt |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
CZU*** | Special A |
28:03 (1683) |
|||||
2. | #45 |
Enoksson Lars - Lövgren Anders |
Saab 99 Turbo |
KGT*** | Special A |
28:03 (1683) |
+0 +0 |
||||
3. | #17 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Ford Escort RS |
2A |
28:13 (1693) |
+10 +10 |
|||||
4. | #9 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil |
Volkswagen Golf |
2A |
28:19 (1699) |
+16 +6 |
|||||
5. | #44 |
Jonsson Mats - Öster Ebbe |
Volvo 142 |
FDA*** | Special A |
28:25 (1705) |
+22 +6 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Pettersen Svein |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
2A |
29:02 (1742) |
+59 +37 |
|||||
7. | #43 |
Gustavsson Åke - Waldenström Erik |
Opel Ascona |
BKD*** | Special A |
29:16 (1756) |
+1:13 +14 |
||||
8. | #104 |
Enger Bjørn - Halvorsen Dag |
Talbot |
A A |
29:27 (1767) |
+1:24 +11 |
|||||
9. | #49 |
Mathiasson Börje - Augustsson Jeanette |
Volvo 142 |
DED*** | Special A |
29:34 (1774) |
+1:31 +7 |
||||
10. | #32 |
Olofsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 Team Smedseruds Gummi |
DSD*** | Standard B A |
29:36 (1776) |
+1:33 +2 |
||||
11. | #15 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Tandberg Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
2A |
29:38 (1778) |
+1:35 +2 |
|||||
12. | #66 |
Bakke Per A. - Haraldsen John W. |
Opel Ascona 2000 |
A A |
29:41 (1781) |
+1:38 +3 |
|||||
13. | #35 |
Martinsson Roger - Pettersson Lena |
Saab V4 |
DGL*** | Standard B A |
29:51 (1791) |
+1:48 +10 |
||||
14. | #48 |
Danielsson Sune - Danielsson Tomas |
Opel Ascona |
Special A |
30:05 (1805) |
+2:02 +14 |
|||||
15. | #51 |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Åke |
Volvo 142 |
EZY*** | Special A |
30:09 (1809) |
+2:06 +4 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Wittberg Odd |
Saab V4 |
Standard B A |
30:23 (1823) |
+2:20 +14 |
|||||
17. | #19 |
Påverud Jan - Sveen Odd |
Ford Escort |
2A |
30:27 (1827) |
+2:24 +4 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 HB:s Bildemontering |
EPF*** | 2A |
30:30 (1830) |
+2:27 +3 |
||||
19. | #87 |
Mattsson Tomas - Karlsson Kent |
Volvo 142 |
FBC*** | Special B |
30:33 (1833) |
+2:30 +3 |
||||
20. | #62 |
Søgaard Øyvind - Granli Tom A. |
Opel Ascona |
A A |
30:36 (1836) |
+2:33 +3 |
|||||
21. | #90 |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Jansson Ulla |
Volvo Amazon |
FSM*** | Special B |
30:40 (1840) |
+2:37 +4 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Kaasa Kjell - Ludvigsen Jon |
Saab V4 |
Standard B A |
30:49 (1849) |
+2:46 +9 |
|||||
23. | #34 |
Ericsson Leif - Aronsson Mauritz |
Saab V4 |
HKD*** | Standard B A |
30:53 (1853) |
+2:50 +4 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Olsson Anders - Elfstedt Ingmar |
Saab V4 |
DCY*** | Standard B A |
30:57 (1857) |
+2:54 +4 |
||||
25. | #41 |
Larsson Jan - Larsson Erling |
Volvo Amazon |
FRT*** | Special A |
31:00 (1860) |
+2:57 +3 |
||||
26. | #69 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel Ascona |
A A |
31:00 (1860) |
+2:57 +0 |
|||||
27. | #61 |
Schea Trond - Aanonsen Kari |
Saab 99 Turbo |
A A |
31:02 (1862) |
+2:59 +2 |
|||||
28. | #63 |
Sundling Lars - Lie Bjørn |
Honda Accord |
KZ *** | A A |
31:03 (1863) |
+3:00 +1 |
||||
29. | ? |
Håkansson Ulf - Nordström Per |
Volvo 142 |
FGH*** | Special B |
31:03 (1863) |
+3:00 +0 |
||||
30. | #40 |
Hansson Gert - Johansson Åke |
Saab 99 |
EKW*** | Special A |
31:04 (1864) |
+3:01 +1 |
||||
31. | #30 |
Tidemand Tomas - Hagström Billy |
Saab V4 |
Standard B A |
31:07 (1867) |
+3:04 +3 |
|||||
32. | #72 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Wessel Peter Johan |
Ford Escort |
2B |
31:15 (1875) |
+3:12 +8 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 |
FZO*** | Special A |
31:15 (1875) |
+3:12 +0 |
||||
34. | ? |
Skjolden Eivind - Hillestad Knut |
NSU |
Special B |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:22 +10 |
|||||
35. | #95 |
Wiger Nils Einar - Nymoen Geir Arne |
Saab V4 |
Special B |
31:30 (1890) |
+3:27 +5 |
|||||
36. | #114 |
Opås Arve - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Opel Kadett |
Special C |
31:32 (1892) |
+3:29 +2 |
|||||
37. | #42 |
Bylund Christer - Lundin Berit |
Volvo 142 |
BNC*** | Special A |
31:41 (1901) |
+3:38 +9 |
||||
38. | #120 |
Eriksen Tor - Kvand Tor |
Opel Ascona |
Special C |
31:41 (1901) |
+3:38 +0 |
|||||
39. | #53 |
Svendsen Stein - Fossheim Geir |
Volvo 242 Taxi Team 918 |
Special A |
31:41 (1901) |
+3:38 +0 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Høgmoen Jan - Wold Terje |
Volvo Amazon |
Special B |
31:42 (1902) |
+3:39 +1 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Hagerud Ole Johnny - Eng Trond |
Volvo |
Special C |
31:42 (1902) |
+3:39 +0 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Dahlgren Ulf-Inge - Karlsson Lennart |
Volvo |
FSK*** | Special C |
31:50 (1910) |
+3:47 +8 |
||||
43. | ? |
Hörbing Eddie - Linder Torbjörn |
Volvo |
FPF*** | Special A |
31:56 (1916) |
+3:53 +6 |
||||
44. | #94 |
Olofsson Bengt - Johansson Tony |
Volvo 142 |
ALE*** | Special B |
31:59 (1919) |
+3:56 +3 |
||||
45. | #126 |
Eriksson Mikael - Edvardsson Lennart |
Volvo 142 |
FTC*** | Special C |
32:01 (1921) |
+3:58 +2 |
||||
46. | ? |
Persson Bo - Larsson Sven-Erik |
Fiat 131 |
JZD*** | Standard B B |
32:13 (1933) |
+4:10 +12 |
||||
47. | ? |
Löfgren Ulf - Nilsson Anders |
Saab V4 |
AZK*** | Standard B B |
32:16 (1936) |
+4:13 +3 |
||||
48. | #85 |
Jönsson Lars-Åke - Engelstad Vidar |
Volvo 142 |
EBE*** | Special B |
32:16 (1936) |
+4:13 +0 |
||||
49. | #91 |
Sillén Lars - Axelsson Stefan |
Volvo 142 |
FDD*** | Special B |
32:21 (1941) |
+4:18 +5 |
||||
50. | #26 |
Knutsson Roger - Dahlgren Bo |
Datsun 160J |
JZC*** | Standard B A |
32:23 (1943) |
+4:20 +2 |
||||
51. | #76 |
Nilsson Lars - Åsberg Anders |
Saab V4 |
BMX*** | Standard B B |
32:23 (1943) |
+4:20 +0 |
||||
52. | ? |
Skogh Lennart - Hed Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 |
AZD*** | Special A |
32:28 (1948) |
+4:25 +5 |
||||
53. | #13 |
Skar John - Afseth Melvin |
Ford Escort |
2A |
32:40 (1960) |
+4:37 +12 |
|||||
54. | #123 |
Bentzon Espen - Karrestad Ronny |
Opel Ascona |
Special C |
32:49 (1969) |
+4:46 +9 |
|||||
55. | #88 |
Dölerud Hans - Haglund Benny |
Volvo 142 |
EAP*** | Special B |
32:56 (1976) |
+4:53 +7 |
||||
56. | ? |
Turesson Hans-Åke - Karlsson Ingvar |
Saab |
BKC*** | Standard B B |
33:00 (1980) |
+4:57 +4 |
||||
57. | #83 |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 |
DBN*** | Special B |
33:00 (1980) |
+4:57 +0 |
||||
58. | ? |
Stubberud Roy - Johansson J-O |
Volvo |
Special A |
33:03 (1983) |
+5:00 +3 |
|||||
59. | #25 |
Antonsson Krister - Frisk Sten |
Saab V4 |
BYA*** | Standard B A |
33:04 (1984) |
+5:01 +1 |
||||
60. | #31 |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett |
Standard B A |
33:10 (1990) |
+5:07 +6 |
|||||
61. | #107 |
Svensson Anders - Larsson Anders |
Opel Kadett |
FZF*** | Standard B C |
33:16 (1996) |
+5:13 +6 |
||||
62. | #118 |
Johansson Hans - Nordström Anders |
Volvo 142 |
BFB*** | Special C |
33:24 (2004) |
+5:21 +8 |
||||
63. | #115 |
Moe Pål - Kristiansen Else Berit |
Volvo 142 |
Special C |
33:30 (2010) |
+5:27 +6 |
|||||
64. | #111 |
Hammer Rolf - Søberg Frank |
Saab V4 Taxi Team 918 |
Standard B C |
33:40 (2020) |
+5:37 +10 |
|||||
65. | ? |
Larsen Eyolf - Larsen Arne H. |
Opel Ascona |
Special B |
33:43 (2023) |
+5:40 +3 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Bredén Tom - Svahn Jostein |
Ford |
2B |
33:44 (2024) |
+5:41 +1 |
|||||
67. | ? |
Andersen Per Kristian - Granheim Bjørn |
Ford Escort |
A B |
33:55 (2035) |
+5:52 +11 |
|||||
68. | ? |
Hedqvist Lennart - Eriksson Leif |
Saab V4 |
Special A |
33:59 (2039) |
+5:56 +4 |
|||||
69. | ? |
Nilsson Stig-Arne - Gullstrand Kenneth |
Volvo Amazon |
FUA*** | Standard B A |
34:01 (2041) |
+5:58 +2 |
||||
70. | #82 |
Berggren Alf - Ahlberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon |
BBA*** | Special B |
34:04 (2044) |
+6:01 +3 |
||||
71. | ? |
Kallén Roger - Karlsson Bror |
Saab |
AXS*** | Special C |
34:19 (2059) |
+6:16 +15 |
||||
72. | ? |
Nilsson Lars - Karlsson Anette |
Opel |
A B |
34:21 (2061) |
+6:18 +2 |
|||||
73. | #79 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Gulbrandsen Harald |
Lada 1500 |
Standard B B |
34:24 (2064) |
+6:21 +3 |
|||||
74. | #97 |
Godtman Thord - Guttke S-G. |
Volvo Amazon |
EHR*** | Special B |
34:25 (2065) |
+6:22 +1 |
||||
75. | ? |
Ellingsen Morten - Hansen Glenn |
Opel Ascona B |
AJ *** | Special C |
34:36 (2076) |
+6:33 +11 |
||||
76. | #108 |
Martinsson Bern-Erik - Holmedahl Tommy |
Saab V4 |
COF*** | Standard B C |
34:53 (2093) |
+6:50 +17 |
||||
77. | #119 |
Karlsson Göran - Andersson J-Å. |
Volvo Amazon |
DPB*** | Special C |
34:53 (2093) |
+6:50 +0 |
||||
78. | #101 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Kjersti B. |
Ford Escort |
A B |
35:22 (2122) |
+7:19 +29 |
|||||
79. | #73 |
Sangvik Tor Olaf - Solli Thor |
Ford Escort Castrol |
2B |
35:46 (2146) |
+7:43 +24 |
|||||
80. | #125 |
Østvåg Willy - Strand Nils Morten |
Ford Fiesta |
Special C |
35:58 (2158) |
+7:55 +12 |
|||||
81. | #110 |
Haaheim Ingrid - Hakkim Terje |
Saab V4 |
Standard B C |
35:58 (2158) |
+7:55 +0 |
|||||
82. | ? |
Løvaas Svein - Arntsen Bruno |
Saab |
Special B |
38:25 (2305) |
+10:22 +2:27 |
|||||
83. | #106 |
Sande Håvard - Duna Knut |
Škoda |
2C |
38:39 (2319) |
+10:36 +14 |
|||||
84. | #67 |
Haglund Lennart - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
KCP*** | A A |
40:49 (2449) |
+12:46 +2:10 |
||||
85. | #112 |
Björlin Lars-Inge - Olsson Inga-Maj |
Saab V4 |
BWN*** | Standard B C |
48:33 (2913) |
+20:30 +7:44 |
||||
86. | #93 |
Blingø Arild - Andrå Tore |
Toyota Corolla |
Special B |
59:29 (3569) |
+31:26 +10:56 |
|||||
87. | #68 |
Jordell Jan - Ranta Pertti |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
KDN*** | A A |
1:05:15 (3915) |
+37:12 +5:46 |
||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Joelsen Tom - Johansson Jan | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS | BL *** | 4a | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2A | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Aaby Erik - Påverud Berit | Ford Escort | 2A | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo Amazon HB:s Bildemontering |
FUH*** | Standard B A | Retired | ||||||
#46 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt | Volvo 142 | EIO*** | Special A | Retired | ||||||
#60 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Henning | Saab | A A | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Monsen Tom | Opel Ascona | A A | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Andersson Alfred - Olsson Mikael | Saab V4 | EBN*** | Standard B B | Retired | ||||||
#78 |
Pettersson Ove - Kruse Kaj | Saab V4 | BJZ*** | Standard B B | Retired | ||||||
#84 |
Jörback R. Håkan - Jansson Mikael | BMW 2002 | FKS*** | Special B | Retired | ||||||
#89 |
Borgen Per-Erik - Myrbo Freddy | Toyota Celica | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#92 |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Thoreby John | Volvo 142 | Special B | Retired | |||||||
#98 |
Johansson Christer - Godtman Arne | Opel Kadett GT/E | JOD*** | Special B | Retired | ||||||
#102 |
Lund Svein Tore - Ekeberg Arild | Opel Ascona | A B | Retired | |||||||
#113 |
Kristoffersson Tommy - Robertsson Inge | Volvo 142 | FCJ*** | Special C | Retired | ||||||
#117 |
Nybråten Jan - Snare Geir Ingar | Volvo 142 | Special C | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
Enoksson Jonas - Appel Gerry | Saab V4 | CCR*** | Special C | Retired | ||||||
? |
Adrian Jan - Olsson Yngve | Volvo 142 | HDL*** | Special A | Retired | ||||||
? |
Fredriksson Göran - Billinger Lars | Volvo 242 Turbo | HDT*** | Special A | Retired | ||||||
? |
Karlsson Rolf-Erik - Lektberg Ulf | Volvo | EKN*** | Special C | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [19. 8. 2020]