16. Rallye Sprint d'Estinnes 2010
24. 10. 2010 • Estinnes Auto Club • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 73 (73 on list)
1. | #12 |
Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy |
Peugeot 306 GTI Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
3/10 |
38:16.6 |
||||||
2. | #11 |
Brenta Grégory - Carnière Thibault |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Hainaut Motor Club |
4/14 |
39:29.0 |
+1:12.4 +1:12.4 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Mambour Jean-Noël - Debroux Jacques |
BMW M3 E36 Estinnes Auto Club |
4/14 |
39:35.8 |
+1:19.2 +6.8 |
|||||
4. | #17 |
Vermeiren Steve - Carlier Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 GTI Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
39:36.0 |
+1:19.4 +0.2 |
|||||
5. | #24 |
Dumon Pierre - Billon Jean-Pierre |
Subaru Impreza WRX Scuderia Tornacum |
2/7 |
39:42.9 |
+1:26.3 +6.9 |
|||||
6. | #38 |
Basecq Julien - Legrand Laura |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
3/10 |
39:48.9 |
+1:32.3 +6.0 |
|||||
7. | #36 |
Lefebvre Xavier - Bauduin Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 S16 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/10 |
40:07.4 |
+1:50.8 +18.5 |
|||||
8. | #2 |
Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic |
BMW M3 E30 RT Samourai |
4/14 |
40:09.5 |
+1:52.9 +2.1 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
Tournay Jean-Noël - Decq Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza WRX Ecurie Thudinie |
4/14 |
40:12.9 |
+1:56.3 +3.4 |
|||||
10. | #31 |
François Dominique - François Philippe |
Opel Corsa A GSi Hainaut Motor Club |
3/9 |
40:20.0 |
+2:03.4 +7.1 |
|||||
11. | #15 |
Lapaille Mathieu - Kirsch Anthony |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/10 |
40:24.0 |
+2:07.4 +4.0 |
|||||
12. | #16 |
Mingeot Jean-Louis - Cornil Jean-Pol |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 |
40:25.9 |
+2:09.3 +1.9 |
|||||
13. | #7 |
Smette Ronald - Beukenne Sylvie |
BMW M3 E36 Scuderia Tornacum |
4/14 |
40:26.6 |
+2:10.0 +0.7 |
|||||
14. | #9 |
Potvin Didier - Bertaux Stephan |
Toyota Celica Braine Auto Club |
4/14 |
40:27.0 |
+2:10.4 +0.4 |
|||||
15. | #33 |
Baivier Thierry - Godefroid Hughes |
Honda Civic Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
40:29.2 |
+2:12.6 +2.2 |
|||||
16. | #86 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Delogne Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
41:20.5 |
+3:03.9 +51.3 |
|||||
17. | #32 |
Detré Dominique - Delatour Quentin |
Renault Clio Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/10 |
41:25.7 |
+3:09.1 +5.2 |
|||||
18. | #37 |
Remant Olivier - Meerpoel Julie |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
3/10 |
41:29.7 |
+3:13.1 +4.0 |
|||||
19. | #1 |
Vermeulen Dirk - Vermeulen Wim |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autostal Atlantic |
4/14 |
41:39.3 |
+3:22.7 +9.6 |
|||||
20. | #29 |
Ancion Geneviève - Rary Emeric |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/3 |
41:41.5 |
+3:24.9 +2.2 |
|||||
21. | #88 |
Auvray Benjamin - Clemmen Adeline |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie Thudinie |
2/5 |
41:43.8 |
+3:27.2 +2.3 |
|||||
22. | #69 |
Mousin Jean - Dubois Michaël |
Opel Corsa A Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
3/8 |
41:47.5 |
+3:30.9 +3.7 |
|||||
23. | #35 |
Bachellerie Cédric - Vincent Albert |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/10 |
41:47.6 |
+3:31.0 +0.1 |
|||||
24. | #206 |
Hebrant Maxime - Ska Raphaël |
Opel Manta GSi East Belgian Racing Team |
PH16 |
41:51.0 |
+3:34.4 +3.4 |
|||||
25. | #52 |
Soupart Emmanuel - Robert Yohan |
Honda Civic Braine Auto Club |
4/12 |
41:51.5 |
+3:34.9 +0.5 |
|||||
26. | #203 |
Declerck Ronny - Ramboer Steven |
Opel Ascona B Autostal Atlantic |
PH16 |
42:04.2 |
+3:47.6 +12.7 |
|||||
27. | #75 |
Demoulin Johan - Van Wijnsberghe Didier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
3/8 |
42:10.1 |
+3:53.5 +5.9 |
|||||
28. | #19 |
Germain Fabrice - Dezomberg Cindy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Estinnes Auto Club |
2/5 |
42:19.3 |
+4:02.7 +9.2 |
|||||
29. | #60 |
Clerbois Tony - De Greef Elodie |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Hainaut Motor Club |
2/6 |
42:29.4 |
+4:12.8 +10.1 |
|||||
30. | #59 |
Dor Bernard - Darthois Marie |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie New Racing |
2/6 |
42:35.0 |
+4:18.4 +5.6 |
|||||
31. | #90 |
Leeuw Mehdi - Castiaux Aurélie |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ath Racing |
2/5 |
42:36.0 |
+4:19.4 +1.0 |
|||||
32. | #99 |
Delfosse Marc - Delfosse Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/4 |
42:45.2 |
+4:28.6 +9.2 |
|||||
33. | #93 |
Ferrin Mathieu - Nopere Martin |
Opel Corsa A Braine Auto Club |
2/5 |
42:57.0 |
+4:40.4 +11.8 |
|||||
34. | #67 |
Marée Quentin - Depienne Cindy |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Ecurie Bayard |
3/8 |
42:59.9 |
+4:43.3 +2.9 |
|||||
35. | #39 |
Blockmans Axel - Days-Lacroix Nathalie |
Honda Civic VTi Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
43:00.8 |
+4:44.2 +0.9 |
|||||
36. | #82 |
Vella Philippe - Arnould Jean-Sebastien |
Alfa Romeo 145 Estinnes Auto Club |
1/3 |
43:04.6 |
+4:48.0 +3.8 |
|||||
37. | #95 |
Crohin Cédric - Demaret David |
Honda Civic Braine Auto Club |
1/2 |
43:21.0 |
+5:04.4 +16.4 |
|||||
38. | #100 |
Fobelets Sébastien - Thirion Cédric |
Citroën AX GTI Ecurie New Racing |
2/4 |
43:32.8 |
+5:16.2 +11.8 |
|||||
39. | #51 |
Lacroix Cédric - Lacroix Michel |
Peugeot 206 XS RT Léopard |
4/12 |
43:41.7 |
+5:25.1 +8.9 |
|||||
40. | #79 |
Bourg Jean-Michel - Mayné Viviane |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RT Samourai |
1/3 |
43:54.5 |
+5:37.9 +12.8 |
|||||
41. | #92 |
Legrain Grégory - Canard Michel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Braine Auto Club |
2/5 |
44:06.7 |
+5:50.1 +12.2 |
|||||
42. | #56 |
Jauniaux Sylvain - Lemaire Julien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Braine Auto Club |
3/9 |
44:09.8 |
+5:53.2 +3.1 |
|||||
43. | #102 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Lorent Isabelle |
Opel Corsa Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
44:10.6 |
+5:54.0 +0.8 |
|||||
44. | #44 |
Loosveld Alain - Loosveld Nicolas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Ecurie Thudinie |
4/13 |
44:20.1 |
+6:03.5 +9.5 |
|||||
45. | #85 |
Skrobis Frédéric - Villance Bogdan |
Peugeot 106 GTI Estinnes Auto Club |
2/5 |
44:34.3 |
+6:17.7 +14.2 |
|||||
46. | #107 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
44:57.0 |
+6:40.4 +22.7 |
|||||
47. | #34 |
Denis Frédéric - Marteleur Julien |
Honda Civic VTi MC EBEN |
2/5 |
44:59.1 |
+6:42.5 +2.1 |
|||||
48. | #204 |
Gouwy Johan - Rotty Caroline |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Autostal Atlantic |
PH16 |
45:07.7 |
+6:51.1 +8.6 |
|||||
49. | #62 |
Lafineur Damien - Vanden Broecke Rudy |
BMW 318 iS E30 Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
2/6 |
45:26.1 |
+7:09.5 +18.4 |
|||||
50. | #55 |
Bouillé Pierre - Desirant Claude |
Citroën C2 R2 Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
3/9 |
45:56.2 |
+7:39.6 +30.1 |
|||||
51. | #42 |
Moriame Xavier - Petit Charlaine |
BMW 325i E30 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/7 |
45:58.0 |
+7:41.4 +1.8 |
|||||
52. | #105 |
Del Marmol Antoine - Miot Thibaut |
Peugeot 106 XSi Icepol Racing Team |
2/4 |
46:09.3 |
+7:52.7 +11.3 |
|||||
53. | #108 |
Borgnet Joël - Duchatelet Maxime |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
46:17.8 |
+8:01.2 +8.5 |
|||||
54. | #109 |
Couvreur Pierre - Lacroix Yves |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
1/1 |
46:25.6 |
+8:09.0 +7.8 |
|||||
55. | #83 |
Grandgagnage Gaël - Grandgagnage Michèle |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
46:27.7 |
+8:11.1 +2.1 |
|||||
56. | #70 |
Lejeune Marvin - Delmotte Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/8 |
46:31.3 |
+8:14.7 +3.6 |
|||||
57. | #111 |
Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy |
Opel Corsa Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/1 |
46:35.3 |
+8:18.7 +4.0 |
|||||
58. | #89 |
Rousselet Steve - Scaringi Raphael |
Opel Corsa A Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
2/5 |
46:50.1 |
+8:33.5 +14.8 |
|||||
59. | #71 |
Derycke Jason - Cofers Geoffrey |
Opel Corsa Estinnes Auto Club |
3/8 |
47:11.1 |
+8:54.5 +21.0 |
|||||
60. | #64 |
Maerten Pascal - Maerten Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
47:37.7 |
+9:21.1 +26.6 |
|||||
61. | #81 |
Merchi Najim - Dulski Emmanuel |
Renault 19 Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 |
47:41.8 |
+9:25.2 +4.1 |
|||||
62. | #66 |
Pasture Fabrice - Fourez Sophie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/6 |
47:42.9 |
+9:26.3 +1.1 |
|||||
63. | #84 |
De Filette Marc - De Filette Jeroen |
BMW 325i E30 Tiense Veiligheidsclub |
SVT*** | 1/3 |
48:48.2 |
+10:31.6 +1:05.3 |
||||
64. | #110 |
Carpiaux Francis - Stoquart Alex |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Estinnes Auto Club |
1/1 |
49:11.7 |
+10:55.1 +23.5 |
|||||
65. | #98 |
Isaie Michelle - Castelli Patrick |
BMW 316i E30 Ecurie New Racing |
1/2 |
49:15.0 |
+10:58.4 +3.3 |
|||||
66. | #205 |
Adriaens Björn - Dekerf Patrik |
BMW E21 Autostal Atlantic |
PH16 |
49:26.6 |
+11:10.0 +11.6 |
|||||
67. | #97 |
Smetcoren John - Oostermeyer Kevin |
Toyota Celica Autostal Atlantic |
1/2 |
49:36.8 |
+11:20.2 +10.2 |
|||||
68. | #65 |
Bedeur Geoffrey - Wiart Cécile |
BMW 318 iS E30 Marchin Automobile Club |
2/6 |
50:01.5 |
+11:44.9 +24.7 |
|||||
69. | #209 |
Vermeulen Francis - Vermeulen Sébastien |
Citroën Visa Chrono Braine Auto Club |
PH15 |
50:11.8 |
+11:55.2 +10.3 |
|||||
70. | #207 |
Baudour Magali - Goguillon Michelle |
Opel Manta Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
PH16 |
50:44.1 |
+12:27.5 +32.3 |
|||||
71. | #45 |
Baudour Joël - Goguillon Didier |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
4/13 |
51:04.0 |
+12:47.4 +19.9 |
|||||
72. | #41 |
Domisse Eric - Deminne Thierry |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/7 |
53:18.8 |
+15:02.2 +2:14.8 |
|||||
73. | #208 |
Wattine Patrice - Wattine Adrien |
Saab 96 Sport |
PH15 |
55:31.1 |
+17:14.5 +2:12.3 |
|||||
Retirements
26 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Bouts Manu - Salingros Christopher |
BMW M3 E30 Ecurie New Racing |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Bruneel Kristoff - Lazoore Yannick |
BMW Z3M Autostal Atlantic |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Boulanger Thierry - Blaton Jean-Pierre |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Plaisant Eric - Dalne Pascal |
BMW 325i E30 Braine Auto Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Serret David - Cottin Johnny |
Renault Clio Williams Estinnes Auto Club |
4/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Gorloo Steve - Decaluwaert Martial |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Scuderia Tornacum |
3/8 | Rolled | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Dechy Maxime - Lemoine Stéphanie |
Opel Manta Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Wirtz Marcel - Derenne Didier |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Namur Racing Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Trollé Cédric - Baligant Cédric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Estinnes Auto Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Riccio Antony - Lantrebecq Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Scuderia Tornacum |
3/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Algrain Philippe - François Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Motor Union Yvo Grauls |
4/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #46 |
Goemans Hans - Goemans Wim |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Ecurie Hesbaye |
4/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #49 |
Janssens Marc - Janssens Erwin |
Opel Manta B RT Samourai |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Hennequart Nicolas - Vernassière Claude | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #54 |
Dachet Julien - Dachet Renaud |
Opel Corsa RT Samourai |
4/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Baudoux Bernard - Rothier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Lorfevre Julien - Daubie Benoit |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Ath Racing |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Masse Christophe - Honoré Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Estinnes Auto Club |
3/8 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Scauflaire Patrick - Stevens Olivier |
Opel Corsa Braine Auto Club |
3/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #80 |
Pierquin Olivier - Dehon François-Xavier |
Renault 19 Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Blockmans Luc - Artisien Nathalie |
Honda Civic VTi Scuderia Tornacum |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Lefèvre David - Hardy Romuald |
Peugeot 106 GTI Hainaut Motor Club |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Wallemacq Sanyi - Wallemacq Freddy |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Team Richard André |
2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #201 |
Dumoulin François - Druez Guillaume |
Porsche 924 Estinnes Auto Club |
PH16 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #202 |
Gosselin Jean-Louis - Heneaux Joël |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII RT Collines |
PH16 | Retired |
Added by: Wim Delmel [29. 12. 2020]