Rallye Sprint de Sombreffe 2010
27. 6. 2010 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #2 |
Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Marchin Automobile Club |
4/14 |
36:04.7 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Mayné Jean-Claude - Blaton Ludovic |
BMW M3 E30 RT Samourai |
4/14 |
37:09.7 |
+1:05.0 +1:05.0 |
|||||
3. | #6 |
Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ecurie Les Volants |
4/14 |
37:22.3 |
+1:17.6 +12.6 |
|||||
4. | #18 |
Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
3/8 |
37:31.0 |
+1:26.3 +8.7 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Moreels Gregory - Brenta Gregory |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
4/14 |
37:52.8 |
+1:48.1 +21.8 |
|||||
6. | #27 |
Nizet Jean-François - Brion Geoffrey |
Opel Corsa C GSi Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 |
38:37.7 |
+2:33.0 +44.9 |
|||||
7. | #12 |
Gillot Benoit - Léonard Caty |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ecurie New Racing |
2/7 |
38:42.3 |
+2:37.6 +4.6 |
|||||
8. | #19 |
Lejeune Raphaël - Burniat Guy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 The Winning Team |
3/10 |
38:46.2 |
+2:41.5 +3.9 |
|||||
9. | #30 |
Guelenne Olivier - Chaudière Christophe |
Peugeot 306 GTI Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/10 |
39:00.0 |
+2:55.3 +13.8 |
|||||
10. | #33 |
Ronvaux Eric - Hottelet Jean-Louis |
Opel Corsa A GSi RT Samourai |
3/9 |
39:18.7 |
+3:14.0 +18.7 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Hallet David - Marchal Frédéric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
2/7 |
39:26.6 |
+3:21.9 +7.9 |
|||||
12. | #8 |
Dalne Claude - Dalne Aurore |
BMW M3 E30 Ecurie New Racing |
4/14 |
39:36.5 |
+3:31.8 +9.9 |
|||||
13. | #36 |
Biris Christopher - Van Geesbergen Nicolas |
Honda Civic RT Samourai |
3/9 |
39:45.8 0:05 |
+3:41.1 +9.3 |
|||||
14. | #22 |
Mingeot Jean-Louis - Gadisseur Bertrand |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 |
40:01.3 |
+3:56.6 +15.5 |
|||||
15. | #25 |
Boulanger Thierry - Tholbecq Laurent |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
3/11 |
40:23.1 |
+4:18.4 +21.8 |
|||||
16. | #51 |
Marée Pascal - Duriaux Vincent |
Volkswagen Golf II Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
40:40.4 |
+4:35.7 +17.3 |
|||||
17. | #64 |
Ancion Geneviève - Rary Emeric |
Honda Integra Type-R Ecurie Hesbaye |
1/3 |
40:44.7 |
+4:40.0 +4.3 |
|||||
18. | #67 |
Baivier Thierry - Godefroid Hughes |
Honda Civic Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
40:57.5 |
+4:52.8 +12.8 |
|||||
19. | #44 |
Dor Bernard - Darthois Marie |
Renault Clio RS Ecurie New Racing |
2/6 |
41:19.8 |
+5:15.1 +22.3 |
|||||
20. | #40 |
Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
41:23.1 |
+5:18.4 +3.3 |
|||||
21. | #69 |
Denis Frédéric - François Cécile |
Honda Civic VTi MC EBEN |
2/5 |
41:28.0 |
+5:23.3 +4.9 |
|||||
22. | #71 |
Duchesne Vincent - Melon Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
2/5 |
41:44.3 |
+5:39.6 +16.3 |
|||||
23. | #70 |
Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Benoit |
Peugeot 106 Ecurie des Forêts |
2/5 |
41:48.3 |
+5:43.6 +4.0 |
|||||
24. | #46 |
Baudoux Bernard - Rothier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 |
42:08.7 0:30 |
+6:04.0 +20.4 |
|||||
25. | #43 |
Lacroix Cédric - Lacroix Michel |
Peugeot 206 XS RT Léopard |
4/12 |
42:10.7 |
+6:06.0 +2.0 |
|||||
26. | #79 |
Vancompernolle Gaëtan - Wincq Simon |
Honda Civic Scuderia Tornacum |
1/2 |
42:19.1 |
+6:14.4 +8.4 |
|||||
27. | #26 |
Hanoulle Sébastien - Van Leer Martin |
Opel Corsa A RT Samourai |
3/8 |
42:20.0 |
+6:15.3 +0.9 |
|||||
28. | #85 |
Laffineur Ludovic - Renson Fabrice |
Opel Corsa Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
42:26.4 |
+6:21.7 +6.4 |
|||||
29. | #38 |
Wyns Bruno - Malherbe Geoffrey |
Peugeot 106 Duel Racing |
3/9 |
43:05.4 |
+7:00.7 +39.0 |
|||||
30. | #80 |
Crohin Cédric - Demaret David |
Honda Civic Braine Auto Club |
1/2 |
43:13.9 |
+7:09.2 +8.5 |
|||||
31. | #24 |
Decarme Grégory - Farinaux Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 S16 RT Samourai |
4/12 |
43:22.7 |
+7:18.0 +8.8 |
|||||
32. | #76 |
Labiois Lionel - Bernard Alain |
Opel Corsa Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
43:30.2 |
+7:25.5 +7.5 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Delforge Nicolas - Delforge Gwenaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS Duel Racing |
2/5 |
43:37.9 |
+7:33.2 +7.7 |
|||||
34. | #75 |
Delogne Jean-Louis - Delogne Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/5 |
44:14.7 |
+8:10.0 +36.8 |
|||||
35. | #93 |
Delfosse Luc - Delfosse Jean-Pierre |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/1 |
44:17.7 |
+8:13.0 +3.0 |
|||||
36. | #39 |
Sallustio Valéry - Goffin David |
Opel Corsa A GSi Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/9 |
44:22.8 |
+8:18.1 +5.1 |
|||||
37. | #45 |
Maerten Pascal - Maerten Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
2/6 |
44:23.4 |
+8:18.7 +0.6 |
|||||
38. | #60 |
Van Petegem Christophe - Dubru Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 RT Samourai |
3/8 |
44:31.4 |
+8:26.7 +8.0 |
|||||
39. | #73 |
Coulon Christophe - Polet Aurore |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ecurie des Forêts |
2/5 |
44:51.2 |
+8:46.5 +19.8 |
|||||
40. | #94 |
Blockmans Axel - Jacoby Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Scuderia Tornacum |
1/1 |
45:47.2 |
+9:42.5 +56.0 |
|||||
41. | #62 |
Grandgagnage Gaël - Grandgagnage Michèle |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
1/3 |
46:18.8 |
+10:14.1 +31.6 |
|||||
42. | #95 |
Couvreur Pierre - Dubois Bénédicte |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
1/1 |
47:41.4 |
+11:36.7 +1:22.6 |
|||||
43. | #56 |
Coirier Germain - Bourdon Cécile |
Citroën AX GTI Ecurie Thudinie |
3/8 |
47:46.9 |
+11:42.2 +5.5 |
|||||
44. | #92 |
Demaret Vincent - Lacroix Yves |
Suzuki Swift Ecurie Thudinie |
1/1 |
47:50.8 |
+11:46.1 +3.9 |
|||||
45. | #16 |
Domisse Eric - Deminne Thierry |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
2/7 |
49:44.7 |
+13:40.0 +1:53.9 |
|||||
46. | #89 |
Lepage Michaël - Lorent Isabelle |
Nissan Micra Namur Racing Club |
2/4 |
58:27.7 |
+22:23.0 +8:43.0 |
|||||
47. | #58 |
Lebrun Thomas - Moerenhout David |
Toyota Yaris Braine Auto Club |
3/8 |
58:52.0 |
+22:47.3 +24.3 |
|||||
48. | #29 |
Delfosse Marc - Delatour Quentin |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/10 |
1:14:19.1 |
+38:14.4 +15:27.1 |
|||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Degeling Erik - Ons Els |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Autoclub TRT |
EUX*** | 4/14 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Docquier Olivier - Docquier Axel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Marchin Automobile Club |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Becker Jean-Marc - Dormal Mathieu |
Audi Coupé S2 Ecurie Thudinie |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Branquart Yoann - Tissier Eddy |
BMW 325i E30 Hainaut Motor Club |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Clignet Alain - Mayné Viviane |
Renault 11 Turbo RT Léopard |
4/14 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Moriame Xavier - Days-Lacroix Nathalie |
BMW 325i E30 Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Delporte Stéphane - Jacquemin Sonia | Renault Clio RS | 4/13 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Simeone Daniel - Bouvart Rudy |
Opel Manta Braine Auto Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Sneessens Samuel - Dumont Frédéric |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Samourai |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Orban Grégory - Blaton Jean-Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie Bayard |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Wirtz Marcel - Derenne Didier |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Namur Racing Club |
3/11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #31 |
Louis Mathieu - Cariola Giovanni |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Ecurie Bayard |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Gorloo Steve - Dubus Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Scuderia Tornacum |
3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Dor Anthony - Darthois Noëlla |
Peugeot 206 Ecurie New Racing |
3/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Verhasselt Stéphanie - Timmermans Jérèmie |
Opel Corsa B GSi RT Samourai |
4/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Rocco Frédéric - Delbrouck Adrien |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Samourai |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #52 |
Picard Jean-Claude - Lejeune Marjolaine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Club Motor Passion Chiny |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Lambotte Frédéric - De Gieter Benoit |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Team Richard André |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #55 |
Gevers Eddy - Willocq Vincent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Automobile Club Froidchapellois |
3/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Vittoni Jean-Philippe - Marandel Didier |
Talbot Samba Rallye Ecurie Thudinie |
3/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Pierquin Olivier - Dechy Maxime |
Renault 19 Automobile Club Mons-Borinage |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #65 |
Vella Philippe - Arnould Jean-Sebastien |
Alfa Romeo 145 Estinnes Auto Club |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Bourg Jean-Michel - Lechien Jonathan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RT Samourai |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Obrecht Johnny - Obrecht Cindy |
Opel Corsa A GSi Ecurie Bayard |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Pétrisot Cédric - Aneuse Jennifer | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Fobelets Sébastien - Gillon Marie-Françoise |
Citroën AX Ecurie New Racing |
2/4 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Huyge Rudy - Joniaux Rudy |
Peugeot 205 Braine Auto Club |
2/4 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Thirifays Julien - Rombaux Michael |
Citroën AX GTI Ecurie Thudinie |
2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #96 |
Seminara Lloyd - Minne Gilles |
Peugeot 106 Royal Racing Car Mosan |
2/5 | Retired |
Added by: Herman Janssen [30. 1. 2019]