2. Tramo Cronometrado Aceituna y Aceite Guareña 2017
12. 11. 2017 • gravel 29.91 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #2 |
Camacho Sánchez Juan - Adán Óscar |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Motor Club Guareña |
746*** | 4 |
29:23.8 |
61.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Gómez Muñoz Pablo - González Parejo José María |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Motor Club Guareña |
4 |
30:26.1 |
+1:02.3 +1:02.3 |
59.0 2.08 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Suárez de Andrés Roberto - Canelo Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Automóvil Club de Lorca |
B |
31:19.8 |
+1:56.0 +53.7 |
57.3 3.88 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Vázquez Morán Jonathan - García Murillo Inés María |
Citroën Saxo VTS A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
A |
31:23.2 |
+1:59.4 +3.4 |
57.2 3.99 |
||||
5. | #11 |
Rodríguez Martínez Diego - Saball Clavero Javier |
Audi A4 Quattro Escudería Le Mans |
4 |
31:29.2 |
+2:05.4 +6.0 |
57.0 4.19 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
A |
31:37.6 |
+2:13.8 +8.4 |
56.7 4.47 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - Rodríguez Lucas Francisco |
Peugeot 306 XSi La Ruina Racing |
B |
32:41.0 |
+3:17.2 +1:03.4 |
54.9 6.59 |
||||
8. | #34 |
Aranda Tomás - Peralbo Rubio Miguel Ángel |
Citroën DS3 Proto |
B |
33:08.8 0:10 |
+3:45.0 +27.8 |
54.1 7.52 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Barriga Francisco M. - Barriga Valencia Jesús Alberto |
Peugeot 306 |
B |
33:33.1 |
+4:09.3 +24.3 |
53.5 8.34 |
||||
10. | #24 | Soriano Díaz Manuel | Peugeot 205 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
B |
33:55.1 |
+4:31.3 +22.0 |
52.9 9.07 |
||||
11. | #31 |
Sosa García Pedro José - Barrero B. |
Opel Kadett GSI Motor Club Guareña |
B |
33:56.1 |
+4:32.3 +1.0 |
52.9 9.10 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Albánchez Encabo Sergio - Juárez Arrebola Antonio |
Ford Focus ST 170 Motor Club Guareña |
B |
34:10.0 1:00 |
+4:46.2 +13.9 |
52.5 9.57 |
||||
13. | #32 |
Gutiérrez Franco David - Rodríguez Vázquez Juan Pablo |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
A |
35:53.0 |
+6:29.2 +1:43.0 |
50.0 13.01 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Sosa Vigario Antonio - García Calderón Francisco José |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Escudería Faro Extremadura |
B |
36:00.2 0:10 |
+6:36.4 +7.2 |
49.8 13.25 |
||||
15. | #27 |
Rosado José Antonio - González J. Antonio |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Motor Club Almendralejo |
B |
37:44.6 |
+8:20.8 +1:44.4 |
47.5 16.74 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Gómez Álvarez Raúl - Galván Pinares Fernando |
Opel Corsa A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
A |
39:42.2 0:40 |
+10:18.4 +1:57.6 |
45.2 20.68 |
||||
17. | #7 |
Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel - Hernández Arenas Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
A |
43:19.3 |
+13:55.5 +3:37.1 |
41.4 27.93 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro |
Ford Fiesta R2 A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
A | Retired | |||||||
#4 |
Castilla Reales Jesús - Castilla Reales Sergio |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Faro Extremadura |
B | Retired | |||||||
#5 |
Casimiro Antonio Luis - Ortiz Joaquín | Peugeot 206 | B | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Sánchez Fraile Daniel - Ramos García Miguel Ángel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Plasencia |
032*** | A | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
Martins Tiago - Santos Roberto |
Volkswagen Golf Motor Club Almendralejo |
B | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Jiménez Cordón Javier - Acosta Narciso José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Faro Extremadura |
A | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Pérez Redondón Ángel Luis - Paredes Mateos Jorge |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Motor Club Guareña |
A | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Ortiz León Esteban - Ortiz Vázquez Esteban |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra |
B | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Parra Sánchez David - Parra Gregorio |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
B | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Gil Carretero Álvaro - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 La Ruina Racing |
A | Accident | |||||||
#23 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - Rodríguez Carreño José Antonio |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería 1000 Lagos |
B | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Carrión Granado Francisco Javier - Carrión Granado Víctor Manuel |
Citroën AX Motor Club Guareña |
A | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Ortiz Rodríguez Francisco - Gil Caballero Juan Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Local Sport |
255*** | A | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Ortega Buendía Julio César - Sánchez Pérez Pablo |
Fiat Punto HGT A.C. Jerez |
B | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Álvarez Álvarez Juan Francisco - Gutiérrez Castillo Ángel Manuel |
Fiat Seicento A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
A | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 1. 2018]