28. Rallye Terre de Vaucluse 2018
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018, Courthézon • Team Trévois • gravel 123.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Lefebvre Stéphane - Moreau Gabin |
Citroën C4 WRC |
BH-***
|
A8W |
1:23:54.6 |
88.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:24:51.1 |
+56.5 +56.5 |
87.3 0.46 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:25:34.3 0:20 |
+1:39.7 +43.2 |
86.6 0.81 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Margaillan Hugo - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
1:26:08.5 |
+2:13.9 +34.2 |
86.0 1.08 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
1:27:30.9 |
+3:36.3 +1:22.4 |
84.7 1.75 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Courchet Julien-Alexandre - Gordon Fabrice |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EX ***
|
R5 |
1:28:18.3 |
+4:23.7 +47.4 |
83.9 2.14 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:30:49.8 |
+6:55.2 +2:31.5 |
81.6 3.36 |
|||
8. | #21 |
Lamouret Paul - Delpech Florent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
1:33:23.1 |
+9:28.5 +2:33.3 |
79.3 4.60 |
|||
9. | #36 |
Morel Jean-Luc - Ayasse Jean-Pierre |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
BW-***
|
N4 |
1:34:04.2 |
+10:09.6 +41.1 |
78.8 4.94 |
|||
10. | #8 |
"Piano" - Menchini Marco |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
FN ***
|
A8W |
1:34:25.3 |
+10:30.7 +21.1 |
78.5 5.11 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Gaidoz Hervé - Richard François |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
1:35:50.9 |
+11:56.3 +1:25.6 |
77.3 5.80 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Thiriet Johan - Mathieu Ludovic |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 |
1:36:03.9 |
+12:09.3 +13.0 |
77.1 5.91 |
|||
13. | #60 |
Munster Grégoire - Louka Louis |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:37:38.2 |
+13:43.6 +1:34.3 |
75.9 6.67 |
|||
14. | #45 |
Lopez Yannick - Lopez Brice |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:37:55.8 |
+14:01.2 +17.6 |
75.7 6.81 |
||||
15. | #30 |
Dolce Renaud - Lauzier Carine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
|
A8 |
1:38:14.7 |
+14:20.1 +18.9 |
75.4 6.96 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Campagnoli Gabriele - Arena Nicola |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
K58**
|
N4 |
1:38:18.3 |
+14:23.7 +3.6 |
75.4 6.99 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Perenon Laurent - Dallay Aurélie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
ES-*** | A8 |
1:38:21.1 |
+14:26.5 +2.8 |
75.3 7.02 |
|||
18. | #18 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Audirac Cyril |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
R4 |
1:38:32.5 0:20 |
+14:37.9 +11.4 |
75.2 7.11 |
||||
19. | #64 |
Ducastel Benoît - Ducastel Loïc |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:41:09.2 |
+17:14.6 +2:36.7 |
73.3 8.38 |
|||
20. | #38 |
Eck Jean-Luc - Eck Aurélien |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 |
1:41:24.2 |
+17:29.6 +15.0 |
73.1 8.50 |
|||
21. | #53 |
Jouines Rémi - Fontaine Bastien |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:41:27.7 |
+17:33.1 +3.5 |
73.0 8.53 |
||||
22. | #85 |
Bréchet Julien - Escartefigue Thomas |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:42:19.0 |
+18:24.4 +51.3 |
72.4 8.94 |
||||
23. | #62 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:42:19.8 |
+18:25.2 +0.8 |
72.4 8.95 |
|||
24. | #63 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:42:47.9 |
+18:53.3 +28.1 |
72.1 9.18 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Chapus Serge - Favreau Mathieu |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:43:04.0 |
+19:09.4 +16.1 |
71.9 9.31 |
||||
26. | #61 |
Berengier Clément - Baumet Eddie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:43:06.7 |
+19:12.1 +2.7 |
71.9 9.33 |
||||
27. | #90 |
Marcobal Thierry - Boyer Jean-François |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K |
1:43:22.3 |
+19:27.7 +15.6 |
71.7 9.46 |
|||
28. | #12 |
Vatanen Max - Guieu Christopher |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:44:09.4 0:40 |
+20:14.8 +47.1 |
71.1 9.84 |
|||
29. | #67 |
Mouret Michel - Mouret Lisa |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:44:18.5 |
+20:23.9 +9.1 |
71.0 9.91 |
|||
30. | #112 |
Gelas Fabrice - Barrachin Florian |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:44:53.0 |
+20:58.4 +34.5 |
70.6 10.19 |
|||
31. | #58 |
Maurel Yves - Maurel Maxime |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:46:38.1 |
+22:43.5 +1:45.1 |
69.5 11.04 |
||||
32. | #86 |
Mas Paul - Biagetti Loan |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:46:50.1 |
+22:55.5 +12.0 |
69.4 11.14 |
||||
33. | #111 |
Truchet Christophe - Truchet Barbara |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:46:52.6 |
+22:58.0 +2.5 |
69.3 11.16 |
|||
34. | #103 |
Guiardel Olivier - Guiardel Thibaut |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:46:59.8 |
+23:05.2 +7.2 |
69.3 11.22 |
||||
35. | #69 |
Moulin François - Bonnet Dorine |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:47:00.2 |
+23:05.6 +0.4 |
69.3 11.22 |
||||
36. | #42 |
Battut Timo - Larribe Alex |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
1:47:46.6 |
+23:52.0 +46.4 |
68.8 11.60 |
||||
37. | #79 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
1:48:10.7 |
+24:16.1 +24.1 |
68.5 11.79 |
|||
38. | #83 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Lafitte Angélique |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:50:01.2 |
+26:06.6 +1:50.5 |
67.4 12.69 |
||||
39. | #74 |
Bernardi Jacques - Joyeux-Bernardi Léa |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
1:50:09.7 |
+26:15.1 +8.5 |
67.3 12.75 |
||||
40. | #65 |
Mege Jérôme - Audigier Florian |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:51:29.5 |
+27:34.9 +1:19.8 |
66.5 13.40 |
|||
41. | #120 |
Rocard Christophe - Masson Kévin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:53:13.7 |
+29:19.1 +1:44.2 |
65.4 14.24 |
|||
42. | #75 |
Bon Patrice - Blattes Thierry |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:53:14.6 |
+29:20.0 +0.9 |
65.4 14.25 |
|||
43. | #115 |
Casciani Ludovik - Braquet Elyse |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
N1 |
1:54:14.1 |
+30:19.5 +59.5 |
64.9 14.73 |
|||
44. | #106 |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Gaillard Léo |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:54:25.6 |
+30:31.0 +11.5 |
64.8 14.83 |
|||
45. | #51 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:55:00.9 |
+31:06.3 +35.3 |
64.4 15.11 |
||||
46. | #68 |
Bousquet Thierry - Defrance Elizabeth |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:55:23.9 |
+31:29.3 +23.0 |
64.2 15.30 |
||||
47. | #104 |
Monnier David - Latour Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
N2 |
1:55:35.7 |
+31:41.1 +11.8 |
64.1 15.39 |
|||
48. | #28 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Gley Madeline |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
A8 |
1:57:13.9 |
+33:19.3 +1:38.2 |
63.2 16.19 |
||||
49. | #73 |
Alias Johan - Garcin Christopher |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:58:19.6 |
+34:25.0 +1:05.7 |
62.6 16.72 |
||||
50. | #109 |
Duhamel Benjamin - Romani Géraldine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:00:35.9 |
+36:41.3 +2:16.3 |
61.4 17.82 |
||||
51. | #78 |
Clement Frédéric - Piquerez Adrien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:01:17.6 |
+37:23.0 +41.7 |
61.1 18.16 |
||||
52. | #110 |
Francois Léa - Benoit Adeline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 Women |
2:02:06.6 |
+38:12.0 +49.0 |
60.7 18.56 |
||||
53. | #113 |
Orsini Vivien - Orsini Anthony |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:04:59.2 |
+41:04.6 +2:52.6 |
59.3 19.96 |
||||
54. | #82 |
Beltrami Cyril - Perrenoud Dylan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
2:07:11.8 2:30 |
+43:17.2 +2:12.6 |
58.3 21.03 |
||||
55. | #105 |
Di Paolo Alain - Morillon Frederika |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:08:35.8 |
+44:41.2 +1:24.0 |
57.6 21.71 |
||||
56. | #114 |
Faccio Alexandra - Faccio Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 Women |
2:45:10.4 0:10 |
+1:21:15.8 +36:34.6 |
44.9 39.48 |
|||
57. |
#10 [SR] |
Pellier Laurent - Combe Geoffrey |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
5:29:55.6 3:15:00 |
+4:06:01.0 +2:44:45.2 |
22.5 119.52 |
|||
58. |
#99 [SR] |
Morel Lucas - Gidel Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6 |
5:42:58.4 3:10:00 |
+4:19:03.8 +13:02.8 |
21.6 125.86 |
|||
59. |
#96 [SR] |
Pesenti Mickaël - Etienne Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
6:17:54.3 3:25:00 |
+4:53:59.7 +34:55.9 |
19.6 142.83 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 | Personal | |||||
SS10 | #6 |
Tirabassi Brice - Declerck Loïc | Hyundai i20 WRC |
EX ***
|
A8W | Personal | |||||
SS9 | #7 |
Féraud Cyrille - Duchemin Aymeric | Citroën C4 WRC |
AJ-***
|
A8W | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Priolo Laurent - Priolo Cindy | Citroën Xsara WRC | BT-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Bellon Samuel - Grandemange Marielle | Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #17 |
ten Brinke Bernhard - Panseri Xavier | Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP ***
|
R5 | Differential | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Salin Daniel - Salin Brigitte | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | R4 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS9 | #22 |
Tardy Guillaume - Brun Romain | Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #23 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi |
|
A8 | Personal | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Panagiotis Yannick - Panagiotis Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #26 |
Latour Stéphane - Vallos Christophe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Gil Stéphane - Saffioti Lionel | Subaru Impreza STi | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Chassaniol Adrien - Cubizolles Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Monnier Alain - Jamagotchian Cyril | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #34 |
Chauvin Anthony - Magaud Fabien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #35 |
Marti Christian - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS9 | #41 |
Peluttiero Loic - Peluttiero Joris | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #43 |
Veyrard Didier - Tardy Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Lefebvre Alexandre - Cappuccio Frédéric | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #46 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Cocheux Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS5 | #47 |
Fontaine Fabien - Bard Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | N4 | Wishbone | ||||||
SS9 | #48 |
Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #49 |
Baudoin Thomas - Basso Margot | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS |
345***
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Dazy Jean-Pierre - Loizeaux Didier | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #54 |
Vialle Lilian - Ghirardello Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #56 |
Crepin Maude - Fouret Jessica | Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 Women |
Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #57 |
Pouce Samuel - Pouce Mehdi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Veronese Joseph - Veronese Marie-Paule | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Personal | |||||
SS5 | #66 |
Hayet Sylvain - Ruel Cendrine | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Pillard Cédric - Rond Philippe | Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #71 |
Regord Hervé - Erard Faustin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 878*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #72 |
Morard Philippe - Groulier Vincent | Citroën ZX 16V | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Ferrier Jean-Jacques - Ferrier Yann | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #77 |
Duverger Antoine - Guy Benjamin | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #80 |
Tardy Aurélien - Benelhocine Cyril | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #81 |
Tromel Frank - Arboux-Tromel Corinne | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Personal | |||||
SS8 | #84 |
Lagier Stéphane - Niel Lucas | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Lost wheel | ||||||
SS8 | #87 |
Marcobal-Bastide Cantin - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Olive Ghislain - Charnay Christian | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #91 |
Mourteron Eric - Masson Pascal | Citroën Saxo T4 |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #92 |
Eydoux Laurent - Moutot Olivier | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #93 |
Piredda Olivier - Tafani Jean-François | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6K | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS9 | #94 |
Colombe Geoffrey - Fabrègue Régis | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Borderon Kévin - Coppola Kévin | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #97 |
Ramel Olivier - Josserand Alexis | Peugeot 106 GTI |
|
A6 | Personal | |||||
SS7 | #98 |
Roux Patrick - Pogut Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Belliardo Daniel - Amalberti Cédric | Peugeot 306 S16 | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #101 |
Brajon Ludovic - Salanson Thierry | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #102 |
Goujon Lionel - Laperriere Christophe | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #107 |
Dolgopyatoff Damien - Perrin Christelle | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #108 |
Choquer Mickael - Arcucci Jérôme | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Engine | ||||||
SS7 | #116 |
Vuittenez Victorien - Cote-Colisson Maxime | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Maurel Alain - Maurel Lucie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Giraud Grégory - Escartefigue Jules | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Alternator | ||||||
SS6 | #119 |
Artzner Mathieu - D'Ozenay Hugues | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical |
Added by: Enzo Mahinc [12. 11. 2018]
28ème Rallye Terre de Vaucluse 2018…
Video2rallye83]
Video2rallye83]
Résumé - Rallye Terre de Vaucluse 2…
Fédération Française du Sport Automobile]
Fédération Française du Sport Automobile]
Rallye Terre du Vaucluse 2018 - Cra…
ToutAuCable]
ToutAuCable]
Crash and Show Rallye Terre de Vauc…
Passats de Canto]
Passats de Canto]
Rallye Terre du Vaucluse 2018 | Tea…
Team G4E]
Team G4E]