7. Rallye Terre de Lozère 2018
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018, Mende • ASA Lozère • gravel 146.70 km • total distance including road sections - 360.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:37:03.9 |
90.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:37:38.6 |
+34.7 +34.7 |
90.1 0.24 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Durbec Thibault - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
BF-***
|
A8W |
1:38:01.2 |
+57.3 +22.6 |
89.8 0.39 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Vatanen Max - Guieu Christopher |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:41:21.7 |
+4:17.8 +3:20.5 |
86.8 1.76 |
|||
5. | #7 |
de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EW-***
|
R5 |
1:42:11.6 0:10 |
+5:07.7 +49.9 |
86.1 2.10 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Mordacq Arnaud - Ratier Marie-Noëlle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:43:18.3 |
+6:14.4 +1:06.7 |
85.2 2.55 |
|||
7. | #20 |
Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
R4 |
1:47:34.9 |
+10:31.0 +4:16.6 |
81.8 4.30 |
||||
8. | #41 |
Baudoin Thomas - Basso Margot |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:47:48.2 |
+10:44.3 +13.3 |
81.6 4.39 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Guinchard Emmanuel - Chatelain Mickaël |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
EZ ***
|
R5 |
1:48:20.0 0:40 |
+11:16.1 +31.8 |
81.2 4.61 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Fourmaux Adrien - Parent Kévin |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:50:14.5 |
+13:10.6 +1:54.5 |
79.8 5.39 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Lamouret Paul - Delpech Florent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
1:50:47.8 |
+13:43.9 +33.3 |
79.4 5.62 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Déjean Patrick - Currat Lionel |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1***
|
R5 |
1:51:26.8 |
+14:22.9 +39.0 |
79.0 5.88 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 |
1:52:15.8 1:20 |
+15:11.9 +49.0 |
78.4 6.22 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Julia David - Aubertin Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:52:25.3 |
+15:21.4 +9.5 |
78.3 6.28 |
||||
15. | #48 |
Fotia Anthony - Sirugue Didier |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:52:31.8 |
+15:27.9 +6.5 |
78.2 6.33 |
|||
16. | #59 |
France Julien - Perez Laëtitia |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
AW-*** | R3 |
1:53:41.4 |
+16:37.5 +1:09.6 |
77.4 6.80 |
|||
17. | #57 |
Louvel Hugo - Vida Alexandre |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:54:41.7 |
+17:37.8 +1:00.3 |
76.7 7.21 |
|||
18. | #69 |
Devanthery Aurélien - Delasoie Gaël |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:55:07.2 |
+18:03.3 +25.5 |
76.5 7.38 |
|||
19. | #43 |
Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
345***
|
F2/13 |
1:55:18.9 |
+18:15.0 +11.7 |
76.3 7.46 |
|||
20. | #55 |
Jacquelin Pierre - Desnoyer Alexia |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
1:56:15.7 |
+19:11.8 +56.8 |
75.7 7.85 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Fontaine Fabien - Bard Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
N4 |
1:57:01.5 |
+19:57.6 +45.8 |
75.2 8.16 |
||||
22. | #44 |
Sabatier Florent - Santiago Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:57:02.3 |
+19:58.4 +0.8 |
75.2 8.17 |
||||
23. | #62 |
Felices Dimitri - Mondière Benjamin |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:59:18.9 |
+22:15.0 +2:16.6 |
73.8 9.10 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Mattei Damien - Garel Romain |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:00:54.2 |
+23:50.3 +1:35.3 |
72.8 9.75 |
|||
25. | #84 |
Rocher Arnaud - Paulhan Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
2:01:50.1 |
+24:46.2 +55.9 |
72.2 10.13 |
||||
26. | #66 |
Moulin François - Bonnet Dorine |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
2:03:43.2 |
+26:39.3 +1:53.1 |
71.1 10.90 |
|||
27. | #70 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:04:55.1 |
+27:51.2 +1:11.9 |
70.5 11.39 |
|||
28. | #77 |
Chassaniol Adrien - Cubizolles Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
2:05:19.3 |
+28:15.4 +24.2 |
70.2 11.56 |
||||
29. | #53 |
Dalmasso Pauline - Escartefigue Jules |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
2:05:45.0 |
+28:41.1 +25.7 |
70.0 11.73 |
|||
30. | #65 |
Passemard Sébastien - Faucouit Simon |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
|
F2/14 |
2:09:56.6 |
+32:52.7 +4:11.6 |
67.7 13.45 |
|||
31. | #85 |
Ressouche Charlotte - Turière Frédéric |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
|
N3 |
2:11:11.7 |
+34:07.8 +1:15.1 |
67.1 13.96 |
|||
32. | #100 |
Casciani Ludovik - Braquet Elyse |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 |
2:26:44.2 |
+49:40.3 +15:32.5 |
60.0 20.32 |
|||
33. | #95 |
Allemand Jean-François - Josserand Alexis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
2:27:09.5 |
+50:05.6 +25.3 |
59.8 20.49 |
||||
34. | #93 |
Truchet Barbara - Mourlan Elodie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
2:39:24.8 |
+1:02:20.9 +12:15.3 |
55.2 25.50 |
||||
35. |
#46 [SR] |
Franceschi Mathieu - Manzo Benoît |
Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J |
5:08:38.9 3:05:00 |
+3:31:35.0 +2:29:14.1 |
28.5 86.54 |
|||
36. |
#68 [SR] |
Rocard Christophe - Rocard Juliette |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
5:12:36.4 3:00:20 |
+3:35:32.5 +3:57.5 |
28.2 88.16 |
|||
37. |
#94 [SR] |
Orfeuvre Ari - Dumas Philippe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
A5 |
5:25:24.6 3:05:00 |
+3:48:20.7 +12:48.2 |
27.0 93.39 |
|||
38. |
#37 [SR] |
Campagnoli Gabriele - Arena Nicola |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
K58**
|
N4 |
5:49:31.0 3:20:00 |
+4:12:27.1 +24:06.4 |
25.2 103.25 |
|||
39. |
#22 [SR] |
Monnier Alain - Jamagotchian Cyril |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
A8 |
6:08:05.7 3:30:00 |
+4:31:01.8 +18:34.7 |
23.9 110.85 |
||||
40. |
#96 [SR] |
Guibertin Pierre-Henri - Gaillard Léo |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
6:09:30.6 3:25:00 |
+4:32:26.7 +1:24.9 |
23.8 111.43 |
||||
41. |
#98 [SR] |
Brès Vincent - Perillon Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
6:15:45.3 3:30:00 |
+4:38:41.4 +6:14.7 |
23.4 113.98 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Tirabassi Brice - Declerck Loïc | Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 | Brakes | |||||
SS5 | #5 |
Amourette Marc - Paque Antoine | Peugeot 208 T16 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #9 |
Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Škoda Fabia R5 |
SK ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #10 |
Lapouille Hugues - Devienne Philippe | Citroën DS3 R5 |
CW-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #12 |
Priolo Laurent - Priolo Cindy | Citroën Xsara WRC |
BT-***
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #14 |
Rousset Eric - Gosset Jean-David | Citroën Xsara WRC |
|
A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Raynaud Gabriel - Raynaud Lucie | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 |
YEP***
|
A7S | Radiator | |||||
SS7 | #18 |
Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 | Brakes | |||||
SS6 | #21 |
Salin Daniel - Salin Brigitte | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #23 |
Gley Jean-Pierre - Gley Madeline | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #24 |
Moraes Henri - Moraes Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #25 |
Lopez Etienne - Perrenoud Dylan | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Marty Jean-Philippe - Biagetti Loan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 217*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #27 |
Gil Stéphane - Saffioti Lionel | Subaru Impreza STi | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #28 |
Chauvin Anthony - Magaud Fabien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #30 |
Lopez Yannick - Lopez Brice | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Mechanical in recce | ||||||
SS10 | #31 |
Eck Jean-Luc - Burnham Christian | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #33 |
Codou Stéphan - Triaire Stéphane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Blanc François-Xavier - De Turckheim Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Alvernhes Florent - Laviale Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #36 |
Chassaniol Jacky - Cocheux Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Guignard Eric - Meffre Didier | Subaru WRX STI |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #40 |
Astier Loïc - Dini Gilbert | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Cartier Victor - Murcia Lou | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Engine support | |||||
SS11 | #49 |
Portal Kévin - Spiessens Anthony | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Wheel hub | |||||
SS7 | #50 |
Vargas Jonathan - Brion Geoffrey | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #51 |
Gandelli David - Biegalke Maxime | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #52 |
Gillet Nicolas - Mercier Marjorie | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #54 |
Masselin Romain - Chiappe Patrick | Ford Fiesta R2T National |
|
R2J | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #58 |
Prévalet Mickaël - Pagnier Matthieu | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #60 |
Chapus Serge - Favreau Mathieu | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Water pump | |||||
SS11 | #61 |
Pouce Samuel - Pouce Mehdi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #63 |
Clement Frédéric - Piquerez Alain | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #64 |
Viala Jérôme - Pons Bruno | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Giusti Igor - Malfoy Andy | Ford Fiesta R2T |
K0 ***
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #72 |
Rousselin Johann - Nicolet Christiane | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #74 |
Marcobal Thierry - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #75 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Belin Axel | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Mourteron Eric - Dessy Claire-Marie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Pailler Julien - Michels Pol | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS11 | #79 |
Giraud Grégory - Caulet-Cailhol Amélie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #80 |
Mallon Laurent - Pauty Tom | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Bouzid Lilian - Boutinaud Damien | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Frelaut Yohann - Cassagnade Pascal | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #83 |
Ginier Cédric - Palmer Camille | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Gearbox | |||||
SS3 | #86 |
Belliardo Daniel - Fraiseau Stéphane | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
N3 | Engine support | |||||
SS4 | #87 |
Goujon Lionel - Monnier Anthony | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS11 | #88 |
Brajon Ludovic - Salanson Thierry | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #90 |
Vantillard Jean-Marc - Darras Pascaline | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #91 |
"Laza" - "Vahatra" | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #92 |
Caumes Mickaël - Sagnes Romain | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Vaille Mickaël - Couzon Sandrine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #99 |
Martin Gary - Pagani Jordy | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [26. 8. 2018]