11. Rali Comarca da Ulloa 2018
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018 • asphalt 73.58 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - González Tomé Mario |
Ford Fiesta N5 Escudería Surco |
565*** | 1 |
43:08.1 |
102.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Renault Clio N5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
826*** | 1 |
43:47.3 |
+39.2 +39.2 |
100.8 0.53 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - López Alejandro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** | 1 |
45:56.5 |
+2:48.4 +2:09.2 |
96.1 2.29 |
|||
4. | #6 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta N5 Desguaces Tino Racing |
229*** | 1 |
46:03.2 |
+2:55.1 +6.7 |
95.9 2.38 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Gándara Fernández Juan |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Surco |
830*** | 2 |
46:10.4 |
+3:02.3 +7.2 |
95.6 2.48 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Pazos Fontán José Manuel - Calvo Costa David |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Cuntis V.T. |
978*** | 3 |
48:18.9 |
+5:10.8 +2:08.5 |
91.4 4.22 |
|||
7. | #11 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Gómez Oubel Bárbara |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | 2 |
48:20.5 |
+5:12.4 +1.6 |
91.3 4.25 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván |
Peugeot 106 GTI One Seven |
600*** | 4 |
48:44.0 |
+5:35.9 +23.5 |
90.6 4.57 |
|||
9. | #34 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Sarria Motor |
621*** | 3 |
48:59.5 |
+5:51.4 +15.5 |
90.1 4.78 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Díaz Montero Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
581*** | 4 |
49:09.8 |
+6:01.7 +10.3 |
89.8 4.92 |
|||
11. | #29 |
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María |
Peugeot 106 GTI PTC Escuela |
406*** | 4 |
49:21.6 |
+6:13.5 +11.8 |
89.4 5.08 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Veiga Bello Óscar - Fernández Bello Eloy |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería A Pontenova |
B-4*** | 3 |
49:24.6 |
+6:16.5 +3.0 |
89.4 5.12 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Busto García David - García Gallardo Óscar |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Berberecho |
403*** | 3 |
49:44.2 |
+6:36.1 +19.6 |
88.8 5.38 |
|||
14. | #5 |
Pérez Orozco Antonio - Míguez Castro David |
Ford Fiesta N6 One Seven |
417*** | 1 |
49:51.4 |
+6:43.3 +7.2 |
88.5 5.48 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Iglesias Villela Miguel - Núñez Martínez Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Melide Motor Sport |
SS-*** | 4 |
49:56.6 |
+6:48.5 +5.2 |
88.4 5.55 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Coton Martinez Francisco - Rey Fernández Esteban |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
C-0*** | 4 |
50:09.7 |
+7:01.6 +13.1 |
88.0 5.73 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Saa Fernández Mario - Saa Fernández Eloy |
BMW 328i E36 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
1 |
50:14.5 |
+7:06.4 +4.8 |
87.9 5.80 |
||||
18. | #23 |
Santas López Rubén - López Pérez Óscar |
BMW M3 E36 Sarria Motor |
666*** | 1 |
50:42.0 |
+7:33.9 +27.5 |
87.1 6.17 |
|||
19. | #43 |
Ramos Louzao Delfino - Carril Conde Joaquín |
Citroën AX GTI Melide Motor Sport |
LU-*** | 4 |
51:14.8 |
+8:06.7 +32.8 |
86.1 6.61 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel - Iglesias Reboredo Sergio |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Cuntis V.T. |
596*** | 4 |
51:25.0 |
+8:16.9 +10.2 |
85.9 6.75 |
|||
21. | #42 |
García Rivas Fabio - de San Juan García Blanca |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** | 3 |
51:50.1 |
+8:42.0 +25.1 |
85.2 7.09 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Rodríguez Barreal David - Maceda Loureiro Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sarria Motor |
S-1*** | 3 |
51:51.2 |
+8:43.1 +1.1 |
85.1 7.11 |
|||
23. | #12 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Miño-Lugo |
320*** | 3 |
51:56.4 |
+8:48.3 +5.2 |
85.0 7.18 |
|||
24. | #40 |
González Castro Diego - García Díaz Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Moeche |
252*** | 4 |
51:57.0 |
+8:48.9 +0.6 |
85.0 7.19 |
|||
25. | #8 |
Pampillón Jorge Abel - Pazó Castro Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
476*** | 3 |
52:02.5 |
+8:54.4 +5.5 |
84.8 7.26 |
|||
26. | #19 |
Vilares Cabana Miguel - Sobrado López José M. |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sarria Motor |
296*** | 3 |
52:21.6 |
+9:13.5 +19.1 |
84.3 7.52 |
|||
27. | #21 |
López Garabatos Albino - Segade Martín |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Lalín-Deza |
790*** | 2 |
53:02.8 |
+9:54.7 +41.2 |
83.2 8.08 |
|||
28. | #57 |
Cendán Seijas Francisco - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Toyota Yaris PTC Escuela |
417*** | 4 |
53:25.8 |
+10:17.7 +23.0 |
82.6 8.39 |
|||
29. | #47 |
Pintor Sánchez Javier - Rodríguez Bujan Ana |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería La Coruña |
M-2*** | 1 |
53:40.0 |
+10:31.9 +14.2 |
82.3 8.59 |
|||
30. | #44 |
Cabado Chorén Manuel - Hernández Siles Yoesdan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
914*** | 4 |
54:26.3 0:10 |
+11:18.2 +46.3 |
81.1 9.22 |
|||
31. | #31 |
García Neu Brais - Filgueira Grela Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
518*** | 4 |
54:31.9 |
+11:23.8 +5.6 |
81.0 9.29 |
|||
32. | #49 |
Blanco Codeso Alberto - Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
046*** | 4 |
55:07.5 |
+11:59.4 +35.6 |
80.1 9.78 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Vazquez Sande Sergio - Martinez Suarez Cristian |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2 Melide Motor Sport |
LU-*** | 4 |
55:19.2 |
+12:11.1 +11.7 |
79.8 9.94 |
|||
34. | #22 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
242*** | 1 |
55:30.3 |
+12:22.2 +11.1 |
79.5 10.09 |
|||
35. | #62 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Galicia Motorsport |
C-1*** | 5 |
57:45.9 1:00 |
+14:37.8 +2:15.6 |
76.4 11.93 |
|||
36. | #53 |
Eiras Mariño Javier - García Agra Álvaro |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Berberecho |
M-8*** | 3 |
57:54.3 |
+14:46.2 +8.4 |
76.2 12.04 |
|||
37. | #54 |
Varela Lombao Víctor - Hermida Roca Maribel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería A Pontenova |
LU-*** | 4 |
58:00.8 |
+14:52.7 +6.5 |
76.1 12.13 |
|||
38. | #60 |
Estévez Cortizo Ricardo - Otero Blanco Óscar |
Seat Marbella GL Galicia Motorsport |
268*** | 5 |
58:02.4 |
+14:54.3 +1.6 |
76.1 12.15 |
|||
39. | #59 |
Regueira Souto Adrian - Muñiz Martínez Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
260*** | 5 |
58:20.4 |
+15:12.3 +18.0 |
75.7 12.40 |
|||
40. | #58 |
Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
223*** | 5 |
58:30.2 |
+15:22.1 +9.8 |
75.5 12.53 |
|||
41. | #56 |
Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel - Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Rias Baixas |
C-9*** | 4 |
58:39.7 |
+15:31.6 +9.5 |
75.3 12.66 |
|||
42. | #61 |
Camuñas Iglesias Diego - Rodríguez Ares Diego |
Fiat Cinquecento Escudería Miño-Lugo |
C-8*** | 5 |
59:04.5 |
+15:56.4 +24.8 |
74.7 13.00 |
|||
43. | #45 |
Blanco Pablo - Quintana Fernández Ian |
Peugeot 106 GTI |
B-1*** | 4 |
1:00:56.8 |
+17:48.7 +1:52.3 |
72.4 14.52 |
|||
44. | #55 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - de la Torre Tante Carlos |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | 4 |
1:02:16.5 |
+19:08.4 +1:19.7 |
70.9 15.61 |
|||
45. | #67 |
Pereira Tato Tamara - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
Citroën AX Sport |
C-8*** | 4 |
1:02:18.4 |
+19:10.3 +1.9 |
70.9 15.63 |
|||
46. | #51 |
Cougil Seoane Rubén Julio - Suárez Iglesias Adrián |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Berberecho |
280*** | 3 |
1:07:17.8 2:30 |
+24:09.7 +4:59.4 |
65.6 19.70 |
|||
47. | #68 |
Borrajo Estrada Norman Darío - Diz Montes Nicolas |
Citroën AX GT Galicia Motorsport |
4 |
1:10:29.6 0:30 |
+27:21.5 +3:11.8 |
62.6 22.31 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Grandal Graña David - Varela Saavedra Javier |
Renault Clio R3 Escudería Siroco Narón |
161*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Martínez Carracedo Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi |
Peugeot 208 R2 PTC Escuela |
398*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Castro Carballo Pedro - Castro Carballo José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Berberecho |
201*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Vázquez López José Manuel - Roca García Ángel Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lalín-Deza |
079*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Rodríguez García Álvaro - Mariño Granja Gonzalo |
BMW 325i E30 Galicia Motorsport |
O-0*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Peugeot 205 Proto One Seven |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Torres Leiro Roberto - Cancela Boga Sergio |
Renault Clio II Sport Torres Competicion |
136*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Gallego Gómez Óscar - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Alves Bello Clemente - Díaz Pérez César |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
960*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Rios Sánchez Mario - Boquete Pena Óscar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Galicia Motorsport |
C-2*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Álvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa Adrián |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Leiro Desguaces |
C-9*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Seráns Queiruga Juan José - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Galicia Motorsport |
SS-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Sesar Miguelez Javier - Sesar Miguelez Lucía |
Opel Corsa A GSi Melide Motor Sport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Pérez González Diego - Pérez Panizo Ángel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Luintra |
440*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#52 |
Otero Gómez Abel - Otero Nicolás |
Citroën Saxo VTS Galicia Motorsport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
López Rivas Alejandro - Vázquez Brocos Raúl |
Fiat Cinquecento Galicia Motorsport |
T-3*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#64 |
Lodeiro José Antonio - Tojo Vázquez José Luis |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Estrada Competición |
B-6*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#65 |
Velay Loureiro Ramiro - Martínez Almeida Daniel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Autofull Automotive |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Jacobo Vázquez José - Jacobo Vázquez Miguel |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR O Convento Motorsport |
4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [3. 1. 2019]