Rally Chelyabinsk - X. Spartakiada Narodov RSFSR 1990
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1990, Chelyabinsk • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | ? |
Baldykov Sergey - Zinovyev Anton |
Lada Samara 21083 Udmurtskaya ASSR |
A8 |
1:34:51 (5691) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Panchenko Andrey - Saloidov Yuriy |
Chelyabinskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:35:07 (5707) |
+16 +16 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Diamantidi Vladimir - Kuzmin Aleksandr |
Lada Samara 21083 Primorskiy kray |
A8 |
1:35:13 2:00 (5713) |
+22 +6 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Bucharskiy Andrey |
Lada Samara 2108 Moskovskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:35:42 1:00 (5742) |
+51 +29 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Moshkov Sergey - Malkov Sergey |
Sverdlovskaya obl. |
A8 |
1:36:02 (5762) |
+1:11 +20 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Kalikin Aleksandr - Kulik Vladimir |
Kemerovskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:39:32 1:00 (5972) |
+4:41 +3:30 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Belokon Sergey - Shevchenko Valentin |
Primorskiy kray |
A8 |
1:40:16 (6016) |
+5:25 +44 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Konovalov Igor - Shchukin Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 Moskovskaya obl. |
A8 |
1:40:49 (6049) |
+5:58 +33 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Golovin Aleksandr - Gulyaev Viktor |
Vologodskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:40:56 0:10 (6056) |
+6:05 +7 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Busygin Sergey - Kolyshnitsyn Andrey |
Kirovskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:41:18 (6078) |
+6:27 +22 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Cherenkov Aleksandr - Ruslyakov Sergey |
Chelyabinskaya obl. |
A10 |
1:43:07 (6187) |
+8:16 +1:49 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Panteleyev Viktor - Banov Boris |
Yaroslavskaya obl. |
A8 |
1:43:17 (6197) |
+8:26 +10 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Surikov Yuriy - Chervenenko Vladimir |
Saratovskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:43:28 (6208) |
+8:37 +11 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Malkanduev Valeriy - Kucher Valentin |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
A7 |
1:43:52 0:10 (6232) |
+9:01 +24 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Trukhin Aleksandr - Davletov Rays |
Sverdlovskaya obl. |
A10 |
1:44:22 (6262) |
+9:31 +30 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Baranov Sergey - Polyakov Aleksandr |
Sverdlovskaya obl. |
A10 |
1:44:59 (6299) |
+10:08 +37 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Voloznev Yuriy - Loshnov Aleksandr |
Primorskiy kray |
A7 |
1:45:09 2:00 (6309) |
+10:18 +10 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Dzhankovich Vladimir - Elkin Vladislav |
Kostromskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:45:20 (6320) |
+10:29 +11 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Kovtun Viktor - Martel Konstantin |
Altayskiy kray |
A7 |
1:45:34 (6334) |
+10:43 +14 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Merkulov Oleg - Kanter Roman |
Khabarovskiy kray |
A7 |
1:46:55 0:20 (6415) |
+12:04 +1:21 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Turov Sergey - Odintsov Vasiliy |
Komi ASSR |
A7 |
1:47:26 (6446) |
+12:35 +31 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Vintsevskiy Igor - Tkachenko Aleksandr |
Stavropolskiy kray |
A8 |
1:47:44 (6464) |
+12:53 +18 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Kuzhev Zaurbek - Korol Viktor |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
A7 |
1:52:08 3:00 (6728) |
+17:17 +4:24 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Sokolov Aleksandr - Ponomarev Aleksandr |
Permskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:56:43 (7003) |
+21:52 +4:35 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Kuznetsov Igor - Kiselev Vladimir |
Vladimirskaya obl. |
A7 |
1:57:52 (7072) |
+23:01 +1:09 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Kazantsev Igor - Anasenko Yuriy |
Altayskiy kray |
A7 |
1:59:45 10:00 (7185) |
+24:54 +1:53 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Belyanin Oleg - Lebedev Konstantin |
Chuvashkaya ASSR |
A7 |
2:00:16 9:10 (7216) |
+25:25 +31 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Malyarov Petr - Kurov Vladimir |
Stavropolskiy kray |
A7 |
2:01:25 4:00 (7285) |
+26:34 +1:09 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Dugarliev Khasan - Afaunov Alim |
Kabardino-Balkarskaya ASSR |
A8 |
2:02:05 (7325) |
+27:14 +40 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Aleshin Leonid - Gladkikh Oleg |
Chelyabinskaya obl. |
A8 |
2:02:12 22:40 (7332) |
+27:21 +7 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Lytkin Boris - Medvedev Viktor |
Altayskiy kray |
A10 |
2:02:25 7:00 (7345) |
+27:34 +13 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Popkov Aleksandr - Uvarov Sergey |
Chuvashkaya ASSR |
A10 |
2:06:04 (7564) |
+31:13 +3:39 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Druzhinin Sergey - Golytsov Andrey |
Tomskaya obl. |
A8 |
2:06:36 3:20 (7596) |
+31:45 +32 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Yegorov Igor - Bobrov Alexey |
Kuybyshevskaya obl. |
A7 |
2:13:13 1:31:10 (7993) |
+38:22 +6:37 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Karev Vladimir - Zyryanov Igor |
Chelyabinskaya obl. |
A10 |
2:22:28 6:10 (8548) |
+47:37 +9:15 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Mukhinov Sergey - Pankov Anatoliy |
Volgogradskaya obl. |
A7 |
2:34:24 25:00 (9264) |
+59:33 +11:56 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Poltarzhitskiy Aleksandr - Belov Andrey |
Vladimirskaya obl. |
A7 |
2:46:36 47:00 (9996) |
+1:11:45 +12:12 |