5. Rally Luga 1992
7. 2. – 9. 2. 1992, Luga • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | ? |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan Aleksandr |
Lada Samara 21083 |
B |
1:55:33 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Nikonenko Aleksandr - Talantsev Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A8 |
2:02:50 |
+7:17 +7:17 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Konyaev Pavel - Alekseev Sergey |
|
B |
2:16:06 |
+20:33 +13:16 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Denisov Aleksandr - Shapovalov Nikolai |
Lada Samara 1300 |
A7 |
2:16:54 |
+21:21 +48 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Pukhtenko Yuriy - Rogalskiy Valeriy |
|
A8 |
2:17:49 |
+22:16 +55 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Gogolev Mikhail - Zlatkov Nikolay |
|
B |
2:18:25 |
+22:52 +36 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Rubinchik Igor - Rubinchik Juliy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A8 |
2:18:35 |
+23:02 +10 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Karavaev Mikhail - Krylov Dmitriy |
|
A8 |
2:19:11 |
+23:38 +36 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Nikitin Alexey - Barabanov Oleg |
|
A8 |
2:20:15 |
+24:42 +1:04 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Zakharov Yuriy - Bespalov Nikolay |
Lada Samara 1300 |
A7 |
2:20:15 |
+24:42 +0 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Klimovich Pavel - Loyko Nikolay |
|
A7 |
2:23:55 |
+28:22 +3:40 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Darmin Sergey - Davydov Vladimir |
|
A7 |
2:27:10 |
+31:37 +3:15 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Syshchikov Oleg - Davydov Andrey |
|
A7 |
2:32:57 |
+37:24 +5:47 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Zhidkov Sergey - Stankevich Sergey |
|
B |
2:30:41 |
+35:08 +-1:-16 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Vishnevskiy Evgeniy - Germogenov Alexey |
|
B |
2:31:05 |
+35:32 +24 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Makarov Igor - Zamyslov Alexey |
|
A8 |
2:33:38 |
+38:05 +2:33 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Lakomkin Alexey - Polosukhin Gleb |
|
B |
2:36:55 |
+41:22 +3:17 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Arsenin Viktor - Karmanov Vladimir |
|
A8 |
2:37:38 |
+42:05 +43 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Krutov Vladimir - Golfiner Oleg |
|
A7 |
2:38:51 |
+43:18 +1:13 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Volkov Vitaliy - Dyatel Ivan |
|
A7 |
2:39:14 |
+43:41 +23 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Savin Sergey - Smirnov Vadim |
|
A7 |
2:41:22 |
+45:49 +2:08 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Nitchiporuk Yuriy - Lichatchev Maksim |
|
A8 |
2:42:22 |
+46:49 +1:00 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Sergin Gennadiy - Sergina Olga |
|
A7 |
2:42:27 |
+46:54 +5 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Shmelev Andrey - Lyapina Elena |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
B |
2:43:30 |
+47:57 +1:03 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Rumyantsev Vladimir - Zuev Gennadiy |
|
A7 |
2:44:29 |
+48:56 +59 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Martynov Leonid - Nikitin Vadim |
|
A8 |
2:46:39 |
+51:06 +2:10 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Sobolev Yuriy - Arefyev Alexandr |
|
B |
2:46:41 |
+51:08 +2 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Samsonov Aleksandr - Vostryakov Gennadiy |
|
A7 |
2:47:40 |
+52:07 +59 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Kurtylov Yurij - Povruzniak Angela |
|
A8 |
2:47:54 |
+52:21 +14 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Trunin Leonid - Goncharenko Viktor |
|
A10 |
2:51:15 |
+55:42 +3:21 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Shustrov Boris - Konyshev Sergey |
|
A10 |
2:52:08 |
+56:35 +53 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Maslov Alexey - Gromov Igor |
Moskvich 2140 |
A8 |
2:58:11 |
+1:02:38 +6:03 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Kokorin Sergey - Eyzner Vadim |
|
A7 |
2:58:44 |
+1:03:11 +33 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Orlovskiy Alexander - Stoparov Alexandr |
GAZ 24 Volga |
A10 |
3:03:12 |
+1:07:39 +4:28 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Pavlov Vasiliy - Shorochov Sergey |
|
A10 |
3:11:24 |
+1:15:51 +8:12 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Lukianovitch Alexandr - Korkin Boris |
|
A10 |
3:34:37 |
+1:39:04 +23:13 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Timofeev Maksim - Kuznetsov Alexey |
|
A10 |
3:42:50 |
+1:47:17 +8:13 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [7. 6. 2017]