7. Rallye Dynamo Sliven 1986
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1986, Sliven • asphalt - gravel 267.85 km • total distance including road sections - 526.82 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #1 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan |
Nissan 240RS Autotransport |
Ш-*** | B10 |
3:10:00 |
84.6 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:16:40 |
+6:40 +6:40 |
81.7 1.49 |
||||
3. | #34 |
Jekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan |
Lada VFTS Dekotex |
B9 |
3:18:40 |
+8:40 +2:00 |
80.9 1.94 |
||||
4. | #18 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Kiril |
Lada VFTS Dynamo |
B9 |
3:21:36 |
+11:36 +2:56 |
79.7 2.60 |
||||
5. | #21 |
Ranga László sen. - Kurcz Árpád |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:23:55 |
+13:55 +2:19 |
78.8 3.12 |
||||
6. | #26 |
Novoselski Vasil - Minkov Krum |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:26:22 |
+16:22 +2:27 |
77.9 3.67 |
||||
7. | #33 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Tchakarov Alexander |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 |
3:30:55 |
+20:55 +4:33 |
76.2 4.69 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Andreev Andrey - Andreev Lyubomir |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:30:56 |
+20:56 +1 |
76.2 4.69 |
||||
9. | #46 |
Peshev Lubomir - Panchev Oleg |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:31:40 |
+21:40 +44 |
75.9 4.85 |
||||
10. | #43 |
Entchev Stoyan - Kovachev Daniel |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 |
3:32:26 |
+22:26 +46 |
75.7 5.03 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Manev Plamen - Pandelov Hristo |
Lada VFTS |
B9 |
3:39:27 1:00 |
+29:27 +7:01 |
73.2 6.60 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Krüger Rolf - Schmidtchen Roland |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Leipzig |
B9 |
3:45:19 |
+35:19 +5:52 |
71.3 7.91 |
||||
13. | #61 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A5 |
3:47:39 |
+37:39 +2:20 |
70.6 8.43 |
||||
14. | #63 |
Vasilev Petko - Mankov Nikolay |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
3:50:20 4:00 |
+40:20 +2:41 |
69.8 9.03 |
||||
15. | #64 |
Javorski M. - Balin Viktor |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
A5 |
4:04:26 |
+54:26 +14:06 |
65.7 12.19 |
||||
16. | #2 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A6 |
4:07:21 25:00 |
+57:21 +2:55 |
65.0 12.85 |
||||
17. | #67 |
Bazirkjanov Aleksander - Fotev Aleksander |
Lada VAZ 2105 Autotransport |
A5 |
4:14:14 |
+1:04:14 +6:53 |
63.2 14.39 |
||||
18. | #65 |
Neltner Günther - Beier Ralf |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A5 |
4:15:05 |
+1:05:05 +51 |
63.0 14.58 |
||||
19. | #68 |
Sidorski P. - Vorona V. |
GAZ 24 Volga |
A6 |
4:26:40 4:00 |
+1:16:40 +11:35 |
60.3 17.17 |
||||
Retirements
35 (23 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS11 | #6 |
Panchugov Hristo - Monchev Nikolay |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS10 | #7 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Todor |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Kasabov Valeri - Atanasov Valentin | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan | Lada VFTS | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #10 |
Chubrikov Plamen - Nenov N. | Renault 5 Turbo | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #11 |
Fogta Frigyes - Homan Tibor | BMW 320 iS | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #13 |
Iliev Vladimir - Manolov Nikolay |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #15 |
Mangikian Alexan - Stoichev Stoyan |
Lada VFTS ASK SBA Varna |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #20 |
Daskalov Stefan - Rashev Stanislav | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #22 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 LR | B8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Dimitrov Dimitar - Nedkov Vasil | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #24 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Tzvetkov Angel | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #28 |
Donchev Ivan - Dragiev Dragia |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Djembekov Nikola Georguiev - Shishkov V. |
Lada VAZ 21011 Dekotex |
2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Dobrev Iliev Iliya - Sivov Petar |
Lada VFTS Dekotex |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #40 |
Petrov Plamen - Georgiev Mitko | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Gatev Roumen - Dzhabarov Ivan | Lada VFTS | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #47 |
Serafimov Georgi - Petkov Plamen | Lada VFTS | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Georgiev Georgi - Markov Nikola |
Lada VFTS Autotransport |
B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #53 |
Angelov Borislav - Aleksiev Kiril | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #59 |
Kianchuk P. - Lyubimov Sergey | Lada VFTS | B9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #60 |
Jeremias Harald - Friedemann Rainer |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Budinov Ivan - Rusev Todor | Lada VAZ 2105 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS19 | #12 |
Anastasov Atanas - Kolev Venelin |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autotransport |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #14 |
Zlatkov Tihomir - Tomova Konstantza |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autotransport |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #16 |
Popov Petar - Mihailov E. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #25 |
Kostadinov Kostadin - Filev Lyubomir | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #29 |
Mitev Atanas - Ivanov Jordan | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #31 |
Petrov Rumen - Marinov Rumen |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK SBA Varna |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #36 |
Kozuharov Slaveyko - Ivanov Vasil |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autotransport |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #37 |
Apostolov Stoyan - Apostolova Elena | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #39 |
Penchev Nikolay - Prostov Viktor |
Lada VAZ 21011 Autotransport |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #42 |
Pankov Vasil - Baev Krasimir | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #44 |
Nedialkov Todor - Yordanov Atanas |
Lada VAZ 21011 Dynamo |
2/12 | Not eligible for overall results | ||||||
SS19 | #49 |
Staykov Yordan - Dodov Goran | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2/12 | Not eligible for overall results |
Added by: Vladimir Gatev [1. 2. 2021]
Rally Dinamo Sliven 1986
Bulgarian Rally Videos]
Bulgarian Rally Videos]